РАПИРА, ЖЕНЩИНЫ

ЧЕМПИОНЫ МИРА  РМ СМ СЖ ШМ ШЖ


Личное первенство
1929 Неаполь (Италия) Хелена Майер (Германия)
1930 Льеж (Бельгия) Дженни Аддамс (Бельгия)
1931 Вена (Австрия) Хелена Майер (Германия)
1933 Копенгаген (Дания) Гвендолин Нелиган (Великобритания)
1934 Варшава (Польша) Илона Элек (Венгрия)
1935 Лозанна (Швейцария) Илона Элек (Венгрия)
1937 Париж (Франция) Хелена Майер (Германия)
1938 Пьештяни (Чехословакия) Мария Шедива (Чехословакия)
1947 Лиссабон (Португалия) Эллен Мюллер-Прайс (Австрия)
1949 Каир (Египет) Эллен Мюллер-Прайс (Австрия)
1950 Монте-Карло (Монако) Рене Гариль (Франция)
Эллен Мюллер-Прайс (Австрия)
1951 Стокгольм (Швеция) Илона Элек (Венгрия)
1953 Брюссель (Бельгия) Ирена Камбер (Италия)
1954 Люксембург (Люксембург) Карен Лахман (Дания)
1955 Рим (Италия) Лидия Демелки (Венгрия)
1957 Париж (Франция) Александра Забелина (СССР)
1958 Филадельфия (США) Валентина Растворова (СССР)
1959 Будапешт (Венгрия) Эмма Ефимова (СССР)
1961 Турин (Италия) Хайди Шмид (ФРГ)
1962 Буэнос-Айрес (Аргентина) Ольга Орбан-Сабо (Румыния)
1963 Гданьск (Польша) Ильдико Рейте (Венгрия)
1965 Париж (Франция) Галина Горохова (СССР)
1966 Москва (СССР) Татьяна Самусенко (СССР)
1967 Монреаль (Канада) Александра Забелина (СССР)
1969 Гавана (Куба) Елена Белова (СССР)
1970 Анкара (Турция) Галина Горохова (СССР)
1971 Вена (Австрия) Мари-Шанталь Демай (Франция)
1973 Гетеборг (Швеция) Валентина Никонова (СССР)
1974 Гренобль (Франция) Ильдико Бобиш (Венгрия)
1975 Будапешт (Венгрия) Екатерина Шталь (Румыния)
1977 Буэнос-Айрес (Аргентина) Валентина Сидорова (СССР)
1978 Гамбург (ФРГ) Валентина Сидорова (СССР)
1979 Мельбурн (Австралия) Корнелия Ханиш (ФРГ)
1981 Клермон-Ферран (Франция) Корнелия Ханиш (ФРГ)
1982 Рим (Италия) Наиля Гилязова (СССР)
1983 Вена (Австрия) Дорина Ваккарони (Италия)
1985 Барселона (Испания) Корнелия Ханиш (ФРГ)
1986 София (Болгария) Аня Фихтель (ФРГ)
1987 Лозанна (Швейцария) Элизабета Туфан (Румыния)
1989 Денвер (США) Ольга Величко (СССР)
1990 Лион (Франция) Аня Фихтель (ФРГ)
1991 Будапешт (Венгрия) Джованна Триллини (Италия)
1993 Эссен (ФРГ) Франческа Бортолоцци (Италия)
1994 Афины (Греция) Река Caбo-Лaзap (Румыния)
1995 Гаага (Нидерланды) Лаура Бадя (Румыния)
1997 Кейптаун (ЮАР) Джованна Триллини (Италия)
1998 Шо-де-Фон (Швейцария) Сабине Бау (Германия)
1999 Сеул (Юж. Корея) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2001 Ним (Франция) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2002 Лиссабон (Португалия) Светлана Бойко (Россия)
2003 Гавана (Куба) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2005 Лейпциг (Германия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2006 Турин (Италия) Маргарита Гранбасси (Италия)
2007 Санкт-Петербург (Россия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2009 Анталья (Турция) Аида Шанаева (Россия)
2010 Париж (Франция) Элиза Ди Франчиска (Италия)
2011 Катания (Италия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2013 Будапешт (Венгрия) Арианна Эрриго (Италия)
2014 Казань (Россия) Арианна Эрриго (Италия)
2015 Москва (Россия) Инна Дериглазова (Россия)


Командное первенство
1932 Копенгаген (Дания) Дания
1933 Копенгаген (Дания) Венгрия
1934 Варшава (Польша) Венгрия
1935 Лозанна (Швейцария) Венгрия
1936 Сан-Ремо (Италия) Германия
1937 Париж (Франция) Венгрия
1947 Пьештяни (Чехословакия) Дания
1948 Лиссабон (Португалия) Дания
1950 Каир (Египет) Франция
1951 Монте-Карло (Монако) Франция
1952 Венгрия
1953 Стокгольм (Швеция) Венгрия
1954 Брюссель (Бельгия) Венгрия
1955 Люксембург (Люксембург) Венгрия
1956 Рим (Италия) СССР (Т.Евплова, Э.Ефимова, А.Забелина, В.Растворова, Н.Шитикова, В.Ягодина)
1957 Париж (Франция) Италия
1958 Филадельфия (США) СССР (Г.Горохова, Э.Ефимова, А.Забелина, В.Прудскова, В.Растворова)
1959 Будапешт (Венгрия) Венгрия
1961 Турин (Италия) СССР (Г.Горохова, А.Забелина, Т.Любецкая, Д.Никанчикова-Ясюкевич, В.Прудскова, В.Растворова)
1962 Буэнос-Айрес (Аргентина) Венгрия
1963 Гданьск (Польша) СССР (Г.Горохова, А.Забелина, А.Королева, Д.Никанчикова-Ясюкевич, Т.Самусенко)
1965 Париж (Франция) СССР (Г.Горохова, Н.Кондратьева, В.Прудскова, В.Растворова, Т.Самусенко)
1966 Москва (СССР) СССР (Г.Горохова, А.Забелина, Д.Никанчикова, В.Растворова, Т.Самусенко)
1967 Монреаль (Канада) Венгрия
1969 Гавана (Куба) Румыния
1970 Анкара (Турция) СССР (Е.Белова, Г.Горохова, А.Забелина, Т.Самусенко, С.Чиркова)
1971 Вена (Австрия) СССР (Е.Белова, Г.Горохова, А.Забелина, Н.Иванова, С.Чиркова)
1973 Гетеборг (Швеция) Венгрия
1974 Гренобль (Франция) СССР (Е.Белова, Н.Гилязова, О.Князева, В.Никонова, В.Сидорова)
1975 Будапешт (Венгрия) СССР (Е.Белова, Н.Гилязова, Р.Золотова, О.Князева, В.Сидорова)
1977 Буэнос-Айрес (Аргентина) СССР (Е.Белова, Н.Гилязова, О.Князева, В.Никонова, В.Сидорова)
1978 Гамбург (ФРГ) СССР (Е.Белова, Н.Гилязова, О.Князева, В.Сидорова, Л.Цагараева)
1979 Мельбурн (Австралия) СССР (Е.Белова, Н.Гилязова, А.Дмитренко, В.Сидорова, И.Ушакова)
1981 Клермон-Ферран (Франция) СССР (Н.Гилязова, В.Сидорова, М.Соболева, И.Ушакова, Л.Цагараева)
1982 Рим (Италия) Италия
1983 Вена (Австрия) Италия
1985 Барселона (Испания) ФРГ
1986 София (Болгария) СССР (О.Величко, О.Вощакина, В.Сидорова, М.Соболева, Т.Чернявская)
1987 Лозанна (Швейцария) Венгрия
1989 Денвер (США) ФРГ
1990 Лион (Франция) Италия
1991 Будапешт (Венгрия) Италия
1993 Эссен (ФРГ) Германия
1994 Афины (Греция) Румыния
1995 Гаага (Нидерланды) Италия
1997 Кейптаун (ЮАР) Италия
1998 Шо-де-Фон (Швейцария) Италия
1999 Сеул (Юж. Корея) Германия
2001 Ним (Франция) Италия
2002 Лиссабон (Португалия) Россия (С.Бойко, Е.Юшева, О.Лобынцева, В.Никишина)
2003 Гавана (Куба) Польша
2004 Нью-Йорк (США) Италия
2005 Лейпциг (Германия) Юж. Корея
2006 Турин (Италия) Россия (С.Бойко, Я.Рузавина, А.Шанаева, Ю.Хакимова)
2007 Санкт-Петербург (Россия) Польша
2009 Анталья (Турция) Италия
2010 Париж (Франция) Италия
2011 Катания (Италия) Россия (И. Дериглазова, Л. Коробейникова, Е. Ламонова, А. Шанаева)
2013 Будапешт (Венгрия) Италия (В. Веццали, Э. Ди Франчиска, К. Эрба, А. Эрриго)
2014 Казань (Россия) Италия (М. Батини, В. Веццали, Э. Ди Франчиска, А. Эрриго)
2015 Москва (Россия) Италия (М. Батини, В. Веццали, Э. Ди Франчиска, А. Эрриго)
2016 Рио-де-Жанейро (Бразилия) Россия (И. Дериглазова, А. Загидуллина, Л. Коробейникова, А. Шанаева)