фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абушаева Амина | Ж | 13.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Адушкин Михаил | М | 19.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Актау Адиль | М | 27.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Анисимов Семен | М | 30.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Борисов Георгий | М | 30.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Бочаров Богдан | М | 16.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Бычкова Мария | Ж | 13.02.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Варавка Дмитрий | М | 11.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Винтер Марк | М | 19.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Гончаров Марк | М | 10.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Горелов Ростислав | М | 05.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Гришин Игорь | М | 31.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гукало Кира | Ж | 26.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Гусева Яна | Ж | 09.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Демьянец Зоя | Ж | 19.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Дмитриев Иван | М | 02.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Добрынин Олег | М | 18.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Желудкова Виктория | Ж | 30.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Иващенко Ульяна | Ж | 10.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Исаева Мария | Ж | 24.06.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Карницкий Иван | М | 06.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Кислухина Алена | Ж | 17.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Климушин Михаил | М | 02.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ СТЦ | |
Клишин Александр | М | 03.01.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кузьменко Полина | Ж | 23.06.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лавров Александр | М | 20.09.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Майба Ксения | Ж | 09.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Манышев Ярослав | М | 09.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Манышева Алёна | Ж | 14.06.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Маркелов Матвей | М | 21.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Матюшко Матвей | М | 10.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Мудрецов Андрей | М | 10.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мурузина Вероника | Ж | 10.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Неброева Арина | Ж | 17.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Никитин Максим | М | 31.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Овчинникова Софья | Ж | 08.10.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Павленко Марина | Ж | 13.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Панфёров Егор | М | 18.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Петлина Валерия | Ж | 03.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Полякова Ксения | Ж | 08.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Редько Даниил | М | 31.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Слинько Арина | Ж | 24.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Слинько Софья | Ж | 18.12.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Слисарчук Серафим | М | 01.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Слисарчук Сергей | М | 06.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Топта Максим | М | 22.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Турбин Тимофей | М | 22.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Усанова Ульяна | Ж | 13.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Федин Роман | М | 16.03.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Федосеев Андрей | М | 07.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Хутиева Алёна | Ж | 27.03.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Хутиева Кристина | Ж | 11.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Цацулин Максим | М | 14.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Цыбулин Артём | М | 27.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
Черенов Владислав | М | 08.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Чеха Полина | Ж | 01.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Юность" | |
Широкова Анна | Ж | 13.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | |
1 - 57 из 57
|
Итого: 57 |