фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абдулин Кирилл | М | 13.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Ачканова Таисия | Ж | 22.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Бобкова Анна | Ж | 09.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Воронова Карина | Ж | 16.06.2012 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Гурулева Лилия | Ж | 27.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Ермакова Алиса | Ж | 25.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Карманова Ксения | Ж | 25.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Карманова Юлия | Ж | 25.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Макогоненко Матвей | М | 06.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Меркулова Надежда | Ж | 20.11.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Спутник | |
Миниахметова Юлия | Ж | 06.05.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Спутник | |
Михальченков Савелий | М | 29.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Можнов Ярослав | М | 25.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | РОО ФФКК | |
Панева Софья | Ж | 01.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Папков Владислав | М | 13.08.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Полушин Юрий | М | 29.10.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | |
Понкратов Максим | М | 02.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Рябцева Алиса | Ж | 10.01.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Савенкова Софья | Ж | 07.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФКК, СШОР Спутник | |
Сенчугова Виктория | Ж | 30.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Сидоров Леонид | М | 17.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Скорняков Владислав | М | 17.06.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Спутник | |
Тарасова София | Ж | 24.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Фомина Карина | Ж | 22.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Фроленков Максим | М | 09.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Фурманов Иван | М | 03.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Хабибуллин Артур | М | 15.06.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Цимбалей Елисей | М | 19.12.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Чехов Евгений | М | 10.07.2001 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | |
Чехова Виктория | Ж | 28.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | СШОР Спутник | |
Шеходанов Михаил | М | 11.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Юнаков Семен | М | 03.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
Якунина Варвара | Ж | 30.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | |
1 - 33 из 33
|
Итого: 33 |