фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Акифьев Артемий | М | 09.02.2015 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Ахметова Рузана | Ж | 10.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Ахраров Алексей | М | 14.01.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ | |
Базиль Софья | Ж | 28.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Байгазова Анна | Ж | 18.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Байрамгулов Артур | М | 09.11.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ | |
Баландин Валерий | М | 15.02.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Баландин Олег | М | 09.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Басенко Святослав | М | 21.08.2015 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Бойда Мария | Ж | 11.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Брайцева Анна | Ж | 18.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Брайцева Софья | Ж | 18.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Ваганова Екатерина | Ж | 13.05.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Голубев Семён | М | 14.07.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Гордеева Варвара | Ж | 14.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Желтова Анна | Ж | 04.07.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ||
Злобина Наталья | Ж | 08.08.1993 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | |
Золотых Алексей | М | 01.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Золотых Мария | Ж | 01.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Иванов Святослав | М | 02.07.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Иванцов Александр | М | 25.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Карякина Мария | Ж | 20.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Колесников Глеб | М | 23.05.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Копытова Дарья | Ж | 28.03.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Кощеев Георгий | М | 24.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Кузнецов Илья | М | 21.04.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Левакина Мария | Ж | 02.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Легкий Ярослав | М | 18.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Логинова Владислава | Ж | 30.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Лычагина Мария | Ж | 05.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Мельникова Алина | Ж | 27.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Мизев Григорий | М | 10.01.1997 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | РОО ФФЧО, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Миронов Денис | М | 19.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Мицура Агата | Ж | 21.05.2015 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Нагорнов Михаил | М | 04.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Панова Анна | Ж | 31.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Пикус Леонид | М | 19.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Погребняк Алисия | Ж | 18.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Поспелова Валерия | Ж | 14.09.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Прокопьев Алексей | М | 07.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ДПШ | |
Путинцев Иван | М | 19.04.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | |
Расщепкин Иван | М | 08.07.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Роп Константин | М | 24.02.2013 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Рывкин Антон | М | 25.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Семиренко Екатерина | Ж | 02.09.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Серанов Антон | М | 10.08.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | КШВСМ | |
Тонконоженко Антон | М | 18.10.2000 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | |
Тупикин Михаил | М | 05.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ | |
Тупикина Анастасия | Ж | 21.01.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Угнивенко Кирилл | М | 17.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ | |
Федоров Тимофей | М | 03.02.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Чернышенко Людмила | Ж | 05.02.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Шворак Вероника | Ж | 10.07.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Шмидт Ева | Ж | 22.02.2016 | Дети | сабля | ДПШ | ||
Шувалова Мария | Ж | 07.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
Щучкина Ксения | Ж | 19.09.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Юзькив Никита | М | 11.06.2014 | Дети | сабля | ДПШ | ||
Юрина Полина | Ж | 01.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ДПШ | |
Юсупов Владислав | М | 23.08.1997 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | |
Яхин Александр | М | 18.09.2015 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДПШ | |
1 - 60 из 60
|
Итого: 60 |