фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамов Михаил | М | 26.03.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Агаханян Светлана | Ж | 25.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Акимова Анна | Ж | 28.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Белова Полина | Ж | 20.05.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Блинкова Екатерина | Ж | 13.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Большеданова Яна | Ж | 03.12.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Бровкин Тимофей | М | 14.08.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Бровкина Полина | Ж | 03.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Васильченко Дарья | Ж | 09.03.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Васильченко Дмитрий | М | 05.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Великодная Анжелина | Ж | 12.07.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гомонов Иван | М | 19.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Гореявчева Ольга | Ж | 27.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Горкавченко Григорий | М | 29.08.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Довлетов Иляс | М | 19.04.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Достовалова Екатерина | Ж | 12.05.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Дюрягин Михаил | М | 11.02.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Егерь Анна | Ж | 03.12.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Егерь Никита | М | 07.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Егорова Виктория | Ж | 05.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ешуков Эдуард | М | 01.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Жукова Полина | Ж | 27.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Жумбаева Ясмина | Ж | 25.08.2014 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Земскова Кира | Ж | 24.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Иванова Софья | Ж | 29.07.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Капашина Алиса | Ж | 02.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Карболина Наталья | Ж | 08.09.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Каргатова Варвара | Ж | 03.02.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Каюмов Рамиль | М | 06.11.2014 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Козлов Григорий | М | 04.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Колесников Михаил | М | 15.02.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Кравец Арсений | М | 26.03.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Красавина Лика | Ж | 26.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Куксова Арина | Ж | 14.05.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Кулиш Мария | Ж | 09.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Курамшин Тимур | М | 10.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Левченко Ярослав | М | 06.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ломакина Виктория | Ж | 16.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Лушпанов Данила | М | 21.10.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Лушпанова Полина | Ж | 19.06.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Любченко Ангелина | Ж | 12.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Матясова Дарья | Ж | 10.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мирошниченко Виталий | М | 21.09.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мирошниченко Милана | Ж | 19.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Михеев Роман | М | 10.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Морозова Елизавета | Ж | 27.06.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Морозова Мария | Ж | 08.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Мурый Ярослав | М | 06.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Новиков Данила | М | 21.11.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ольшина Диана | Ж | 21.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Павлова Антонина | Ж | 04.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Пойда София | Ж | 17.04.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Правосудова Ева | Ж | 22.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Прудникова Анна | Ж | 11.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Пупков Сергей | М | 23.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Рахимли Айбениз | М | 12.11.2019 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Романенко Вероника | Ж | 07.01.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Самусева Вероника | Ж | 23.04.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Семенец Елизавета | Ж | 07.07.2014 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Тимухин Дмитрий | М | 11.03.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тимухин Матвей | М | 05.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Тимухин Степан | М | 03.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Тоболова Валерия | Ж | 01.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Токарева Анастасия | Ж | 03.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Токарева Татьяна | Ж | 03.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Филипченко Алексей | М | 10.05.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фомин Алексей | М | 29.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фролова Кира | Ж | 28.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Халилова Снежана | Ж | 06.03.2014 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Хряслов Арсений | М | 18.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Черкасов Никита | М | 16.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Черкасов Сергей | М | 20.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Чижик Владислав | М | 12.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Чиркова Софья | Ж | 11.09.2013 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Шмаков Игорь | М | 28.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шупилко Ольга | Ж | 27.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Щербаков Александр | М | 29.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ягушкина Ульяна | Ж | 29.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
1 - 78 из 78
|
Итого: 78 |