фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арканова Полина | Ж | 12.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Белинский Владимир | М | 15.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Бобоев Данияр | М | 01.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Болотников Михаил | М | 04.06.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Бритвин Леонид | М | 23.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Брыксин Егор | М | 15.09.2010 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Буркин Демид | М | 27.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Быкова Полина | Ж | 04.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Гусельникова Алиса | Ж | 24.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Денисова Елена | Ж | 21.01.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Долгих Станислав | М | 23.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ермолаева Антонина | Ж | 04.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ковалев Кирилл | М | 10.04.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ковалева Антонина | Ж | 13.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Кушнир Лев | М | 04.02.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Мошненко Таисия | Ж | 08.04.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Мурин Михаил | М | 05.04.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Некрасов Владислав | М | 01.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Пахорукова Александра | Ж | 20.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Попов Илья | М | 11.11.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Похмелкина Варвара | Ж | 24.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Прокопьев Макар | М | 13.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Пчельникова Эрика | Ж | 06.10.2009 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Роговцов Андрей | М | 19.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Ромашев Яков | М | 12.05.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Сергеев Александр | М | 15.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Сторчак Андрей | М | 27.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Сухинина Таисия | Ж | 25.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Титова Софья | Ж | 17.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Филиппов Андрей | М | 30.12.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Храмов Анатолий | М | 12.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Шлыкова Анастасия | Ж | 26.08.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Шунькова Александра | Ж | 29.09.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
1 - 33 из 33
|
Итого: 33 |