фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Авраменко Андрей | М | 21.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Агеева Елизавета | Ж | 14.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МССУОР №3 | |
Андреева Анастасия | Ж | 09.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Анохина Дарья | Ж | 23.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Баранов Глеб | М | 18.07.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Бойков Вадим | М | 11.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Васильева Василиса | Ж | 16.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Веселовская Ксения | Ж | 14.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Воробьев Сергей | М | 05.07.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Герасимов Федор | М | 08.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Гогидзе Елизавета | Ж | 14.10.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Гринман Мария | Ж | 04.02.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Гусев Дмитрий | М | 06.09.1994 | Взрослые | шпага | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | |
Гусева Анастасия | Ж | 27.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Даниленко Юлиана | Ж | 14.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МГФСО | |
Демченко Эмма | Ж | 27.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Денисенко Антон | М | 17.06.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Дергачева Василиса | Ж | 23.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Дмитриева Анна | Ж | 20.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Ершов Егор | М | 21.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Заикина Кристина | Ж | 28.07.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Кашенкова Кира | Ж | 16.01.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Колбасин Степан | М | 21.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Колчин Георгий | М | 04.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Копейцев Илья | М | 02.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Косова Мария | Ж | 14.10.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Кошелкина Аксинья | Ж | 23.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Кравченко Иван | М | 04.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Кучук Никита | М | 12.06.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Лесникова Майя | Ж | 11.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Любченко Оксана | Ж | 05.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Майструк Дарья | Ж | 01.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Маров Андрей | М | 30.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Махнёв Константин | М | 02.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Мозгова Анастасия | Ж | 24.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МССУОР №3 | |
Набережный Максим | М | 30.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Незаметдинова Виктория | Ж | 12.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Огородникова Екатерина | Ж | 08.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Отрубянников Виктор | М | 12.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Отрубянникова Маргарита | Ж | 06.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | МГФСО | ||
Панин Иван | М | 24.06.1999 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | МССУОР №3 | |
Панин Тимофей | М | 24.06.1999 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | МГФСО | |
Писарева Елизавета | Ж | 31.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | КМС | МГФСО | |
Подорова София | Ж | 12.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МГФСО, Православная гимназия "Восход" | |
Попов Михаил | М | 21.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Порошкова Сафия | Ж | 21.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Прашек Алена | Ж | 17.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Прохина Софья | Ж | 24.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Путина Софья | Ж | 30.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Рассказов Ярослав | М | 22.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Розенкова Елизавета | Ж | 18.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МГФСО | |
Ротин Тимофей | М | 19.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Светиков Константин | М | 24.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Сергеева Виктория | Ж | 05.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Скрипник Ярослава | Ж | 12.02.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Стерхов Вячеслав | М | 28.09.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Стрельцов Никита | М | 05.02.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Стукас Галина | Ж | 28.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Сысоев Алексей | М | 12.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Таньчев Егор | М | 22.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МГФСО | |
Тарасов Илья | М | 11.04.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Ташкинова Ксения | Ж | 29.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Федин Тимофей | М | 09.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Федоткин Кирилл | М | 07.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Федюкович Яна | Ж | 15.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Фетисова Александра | Ж | 25.03.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | МГФСО | |
Фураева Арина | Ж | 02.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Харисова Ева | Ж | 10.09.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МГФСО | |
Хват Андрей | М | 03.12.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Хвесько Марк | М | 16.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Чудинов Арсений | М | 06.04.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Шабрин Гордей | М | 23.06.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Шамшурина Алиса | Ж | 09.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | МГФСО | ||
Шульгин Борис | М | 30.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Шутко Александр | М | 17.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
Щербинкина Елена | Ж | 17.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | |
1 - 76 из 76
|
Итого: 76 |