фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Айдарова Алла | Ж | 15.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Алдашкина Екатерина | Ж | 03.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Амиров Руслан | М | 09.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Амиров Тимур | М | 24.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Бедоева Александра | Ж | 18.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Белявская Виолетта | Ж | 10.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Бычков Алексей | М | 16.02.2009 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Бычкова Ангелина | Ж | 17.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ЦСКА | |
Гаськов Андрей | М | 16.04.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Голубев Максим | М | 17.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Горохова Регина | Ж | 26.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Егоров Никита | М | 15.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Зайцева Анна | Ж | 29.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ФК Атака | |
Иванов Александр | М | 22.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Корнева Кира | Ж | 12.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Котельников Александр | М | 25.08.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Краснов Кирилл | М | 08.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Купцова Вероника | Ж | 16.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Лесников Михаил | М | 20.05.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Лицова Полина | Ж | 28.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Логай Дарья | Ж | 14.11.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Миронов Александр | М | 29.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Муравьева Варвара | Ж | 10.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Мурашов Георгий | М | 24.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Назарова Елена | Ж | 03.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Никульцев Юрий | М | 01.06.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Петрова Мария | Ж | 25.02.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Саратова Дарья | Ж | 16.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Смирнова Софья | Ж | 02.04.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Терентьев Филипп | М | 30.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Итого: 37 |