фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арустамян Ангелина | Ж | 23.07.2009 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Барыкина Виктория | Ж | 03.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Безъязычная Марта | Ж | 04.01.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Бородина Ника | Ж | 15.05.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Бортникова Диана | Ж | 05.01.2013 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Вартанова Ева | Ж | 01.02.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | СШОР №11 | |
Варыпаева Карина | Ж | 25.11.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Восполит Ерванд | М | 21.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Восполит Мелисса | Ж | 21.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Гаганидзе Элла | Ж | 19.01.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | СШОР №11 | |
Ганин Константин | М | 08.10.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Гнедыш София | Ж | 08.09.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Гонтаренко Анастасия | Ж | 03.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Довбня Дарья | Ж | 01.10.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Довбня Максим | М | 01.10.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Долинкин Григорий | М | 01.07.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Захаров Артем | М | 28.09.2013 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Зубкова Мария | Ж | 01.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Карпенко Вера | Ж | 04.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Карпенко София | Ж | 28.09.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Кирагосян Анастасия | Ж | 20.05.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Косоногова Екатерина | Ж | 31.03.2013 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Костенко Елизавета | Ж | 23.10.2014 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Крамаренко Варвара | Ж | 12.02.2016 | Дети | рапира | СШОР №11 | ||
Кружилина Анастасия | Ж | 12.02.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Логинова Дарина | Ж | 04.12.2012 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Лоднев Тимур | М | 03.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Лысенко Александр | М | 15.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Масловская Валерия | Ж | 15.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Молокоедова Елизавета | Ж | 05.12.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Назаров Иван | М | 02.09.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Нечаев Ярослав | М | 10.07.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Ной Алиса | Ж | 13.05.2009 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Носов Дмитрий | М | 04.01.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Попова Екатерина | Ж | 23.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Проненко Кирилл | М | 06.05.2009 | Дети | рапира | СШОР №11 | ||
Пушенко Анна | Ж | 26.04.1986 | Взрослые | рапира | I разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Пышнов Даниил | М | 04.08.2009 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Родин Кирилл | М | 28.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Семашко Алексей | М | 17.11.2009 | Дети | рапира | СШОР №11 | ||
Семашко Анастасия | Ж | 21.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Сидорова Виолета | Ж | 27.03.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | СШОР №11 | |
Скородинская Мария | Ж | 17.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Смурова София | Ж | 02.10.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Ушаков Максим | М | 02.06.2013 | Дети | рапира | СШОР №11 | ||
Фролова Алеся | Ж | 28.06.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | СШОР №11 | ||
Фролова Арина | Ж | 21.03.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Хижняк Анастасия | Ж | 28.06.2013 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Хоронько Кристина | Ж | 07.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | |
Шишкина Луиза | Ж | 12.03.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | СШОР №11 | |
1 - 50 из 50
|
Итого: 50 |