Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Абдулин Тимур Маратович 25.04.1988 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 47
Абдулова Карина Ильдаровна 29.07.1986 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 9
Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович 12.07.1960 СМО ДЮСШ №4 сабля 2
Абраменков Павел Иванович 12.07.1960 СМО ДЮСШ №4 сабля 1
Аверкин Михаил Васильевич 29.09.1947 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 0
Агапов Олег Евгеньевич 25.02.1968 САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь сабля 73
Агапов Сергей Николаевич 28.08.1959 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 24
Аитова Ирина Алексеевна 05.08.1982 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 1
Акулинкина Ирина Викторовна 30.09.1975 ВРЖ ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 25
Акчулпанова Дарья Эдуардовна 13.11.1992 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на, РЕПРИЗ рапира 60
Александров Борис Карапетович 15.09.1938 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 90
Александров Михаил Сергеевич 12.11.1966 МОС ЦСКА сабля 41
Алексеева Светлана Николаевна 11.11.1971 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 27
Али Татьяна Анатольевна 04.11.1970 МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного рапира 22
Алибеков Евгений Арифович 25.11.1954 КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ шпага 22
Алиева Светлана Сергеевна 12.05.1984 ВРЖ ДЮСШ №14 рапира 29
Альбрехт Екатерина Алексеевна 02.04.1987 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 0
Альшан Андрей Игоревич 18.03.1960 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, Юность Москвы сабля 50
Ананьев Евгений Владимирович 02.07.1955 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 8
Андриевская Лора Вадимовна 19.04.1941 СПБ СШОР №3 Калининского р-на рапира 25
Андриевский Сергей Викторович 01.05.1964 СПБ СШОР №3 Калининского р-на рапира 26
Андрияшкин Владимир Игоревич 26.01.1997 МОС МФК шпага 0
Аникеев Арсений Николаевич 09.10.1993 МОС АНО ФК Лидер шпага 12
Аникин Иван Васильевич 05.01.1989 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория сабля 19
Антипов Денис Вячеславович 13.04.1972 МОС МГФСО сабля 25
Антонов Владимир Федорович 08.03.1949 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва сабля 6
Антонова Ольга Валентиновна 22.12.1968 СПБ СШ Красносельского р-на рапира 27
Антропов Андрей Александрович 10.11.1994 шпага 0
Арбузов Сергей Александрович 22.04.1972 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория сабля 32
Арзамасцева Надежда Вячеславовна 05.04.1975 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 9
Артемьев Руслан Фёдорович 28.08.1983 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 25
Архангельский Юрий Юрьевич 31.07.1965 ТЮМ РОО ФФТО, МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна шпага 29
Аршинов Владимир Леонидович 24.07.1986 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т шпага 21
Асадова Лейла Гейдаровна 23.02.1993 ПРМ ЦСП г. Владивосток рапира, сабля 8
Асадова Наталья Константиновна 02.06.1963 ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион рапира 18
Атрохов Леонид Александрович 23.02.1964 ВЛА КСШ, АНО РФК Вулкан-2 шпага 35
Афонина Татьяна Семеновна 22.08.1955 РОС СШОР №11 рапира 60
Ахвердян Левон Смбатович 28.07.1989 МОС МССУОР №3 шпага 6
Ахвердян Лорис Смбатович 28.07.1989 МОС СШОР УОР №3 шпага 8
Ахрамович Валерий Владиславович 22.09.1958 СПБ СКА шпага 19
1 - 40 из 803
Начало | Пред. | 1 2 3 4 5 | След. | Конец | Все
Всего: 803