Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Веселовский Федор Георгиевич 20.04.1988 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ рапира 25
Вилявин Валерий Михайлович 16.11.1938 НИЖ МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию шпага 15
Виноградова Анна Юрьевна 17.03.1995 СПБ СШОР Комета шпага 11
Виолентий Даниил Игоревич 02.06.2001 САМ ТФФ сабля 3
Власова Влада Владимировна 04.06.1988 САМ СШОР № 17 шпага 0
Войтеховский Валерий Николаевич 28.11.1939 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 3
Волкова Анжела Васильевна 29.06.1974 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория сабля 18
Вольский Евгений Иосифович 01.11.1967 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 14
Воронова Оксана Алексеевна 07.09.1989 КРЯ СДЮСШОР Спутник шпага 21
Воротникова Ольга Александровна 09.02.1983 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер, АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит рапира 0
Ворошилова Марина Александровна 20.12.1978 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 25
Воскобойников Павел Семенович 11.06.1982 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 23
Вязов Александр Иванович 12.01.1941 МОС АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 16
Вязова Людмила Витальевна 19.06.1954 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА шпага 0
Гагулашвили Анзор Исакович 16.01.1948 МОС ЦСКА сабля 13
Гадиев Руслан Дамирович 07.01.1987 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 0
Гайнильзянова Марина Максимовна 14.06.1959 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 76
Галиакбаров Эдуард Геннадьевич 26.02.1960 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 7
Галиакбарова Эльвира Эдуардовна 21.11.1989 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 6
Галуева Лейна Павловна 11.11.1966 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 11
Галушкин Анатолий Валентинович 09.10.1957 МОС МГФСО рапира 9
Гамазов Борис Хасанович 04.05.1964 МОС ЦСКА сабля 0
Ганов Максим Александрович 14.07.1991 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 33
Гараева Юлия Равильевна 27.07.1968 МОС ФК "Динамо-Москва", МГФСО шпага 18
Гафурзянова Диана Юсуфовна 07.10.1989 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 0
Гафурзянова Элла Гильфановна 08.12.1966 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 35
Гашинская Галина Витальевна 21.03.1962 КЛГ СШОР "Фехтование" шпага 0
Гегечкори Гиви Зауриевич 08.03.1991 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 9
Геполова Дарья Владимировна 08.06.1990 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 19
Гилязова Наиля Файзрахмановна 02.01.1953 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 3
Гимранов Марс Муллаянович 01.02.1969 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 32
Гицевич Татьяна Владимировна 03.12.1992 СПБ КШВСМ рапира 4
Гладышев Григорий Андреевич 11.12.1981 МОС МГФСО рапира 11
Глазунов Александр Александрович 25.08.1966 МОС Юность Москвы, ФГУ ЦСП шпага 5
Глотов Дмитрий Владимирович 20.04.1976 МОС ФГУ ЦСП сабля 5
Говоров Сергей Иванович 29.06.1952 АЛТ АУОР сабля 7
Гогиава Русудан Гизоевна 23.01.1973 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер рапира 14
Гогуниева Индира Анатольевна 16.12.1971 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 14
Голубев Евгений Сергеевич 20.12.1946 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 30
Голубев Иван Константинович 21.06.1991 МОС ФК "Динамо-Москва" шпага 22
121 - 160 из 782
Всего: 782