Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Васильев Александр Сергеевич 23.04.1993 МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 9
Васильева Вероника Григорьевна 27.03.1967 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 25
Васильева Мария Алексеевна 08.08.1993 ПСК МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер шпага 2
Васькина Любовь Ивановна 26.07.1969 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 22
Вахров Игорь Арсеньевич 03.02.1948 МОС МГФСО шпага 9
Вдовин Виктор Михайлович 24.08.1942 САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5 шпага 6
Величко Ольга Евгеньевна 20.11.1965 МОС ЦСКА рапира 12
Веселовский Федор Георгиевич 20.04.1988 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ рапира 32
Вилявин Валерий Михайлович 16.11.1938 НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород шпага 15
Виноградова Анна Юрьевна 17.03.1995 СПБ СШОР Комета шпага 11
Виолентий Даниил Игоревич 02.06.2001 САМ ТФФ сабля 3
Власова Влада Владимировна 04.06.1988 САМ СШОР № 17 шпага 0
Войтеховский Валерий Николаевич 28.11.1939 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 3
Волкова Анжела Васильевна 29.06.1974 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория сабля 19
Вольский Евгений Иосифович 01.11.1967 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 14
Воронова Оксана Алексеевна 07.09.1989 КРЯ СШОР Спутник шпага 31
Воротникова Ольга Александровна 09.02.1983 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер, АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит рапира 7
Ворошилова Марина Александровна 20.12.1978 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 27
Воскобойников Павел Семенович 11.06.1982 МОС АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 21
Вязов Александр Иванович 12.01.1941 МОС АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 16
Вязова Людмила Витальевна 19.06.1954 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА шпага 0
Гагулашвили Анзор Исакович 16.01.1948 МОС ЦСКА сабля 26
Гадиев Руслан Дамирович 07.01.1987 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 0
Гайнильзянова Марина Максимовна 14.06.1959 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 78
Галиакбаров Эдуард Геннадьевич 26.02.1960 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 7
Галиакбарова Эльвира Эдуардовна 21.11.1989 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 6
Галуева Лейна Павловна 11.11.1966 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 14
Галушкин Анатолий Валентинович 09.10.1957 МОС МГФСО рапира 9
Гамазов Борис Хасанович 04.05.1964 МОС ЦСКА сабля 0
Ганов Максим Александрович 14.07.1991 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 40
Гараева Юлия Равильевна 27.07.1968 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва, МГФСО шпага 18
Гафурзянова Диана Юсуфовна 07.10.1989 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 0
Гафурзянова Элла Гильфановна 08.12.1966 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 38
Гегечкори Гиви Зауриевич 08.03.1991 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 9
Геполова Дарья Владимировна 08.06.1990 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 25
Гилязова Наиля Файзрахмановна 02.01.1953 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 4
Гимранов Марс Муллаянович 01.02.1969 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 32
Гицевич Татьяна Владимировна 03.12.1992 СПБ КШВСМ рапира 5
Гладышев Григорий Андреевич 11.12.1981 МОС МГФСО рапира 13
Глазунов Александр Александрович 25.08.1966 МОС Юность Москвы, ФГУ ЦСП шпага 5
121 - 160 из 797
Всего: 797