Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Гордеев Владимир Владимирович 16.09.1956 РОС РОУОР шпага 1
Горишняк Евгений Иванович 03.09.1939 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 1
Горский Михаил Михайлович 14.03.1994 СПБ СШОР Комета сабля 13
Горст Елизавета Владимировна 19.06.1981 МОС Юность Москвы сабля 14
Гофман Ефим Борисович 14.01.1991 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 24
Грушина Лира Римовна 01.06.1967 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 11
Гуров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 05.07.1975 СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 20
Густа Ян Владимирович 09.05.1975 МОО УОР №2, ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 17
Давыдов Андрей Николаевич 27.04.1956 ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ шпага 15
Давыдов Игорь Юрьевич 15.09.1966 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 0
Даутбеков Альберт Абзалович 30.07.1945 ИВА МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 сабля 15
Дворниченко Эдуард Анатольевич 24.04.1969 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 шпага, рапира 15
Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.1994 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 10
Дегтярев Михаил Владимирович 10.07.1981 САМ ФК ЭСКРИМ шпага 1
Дегтярева Юлия Борисовна 03.03.1969 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 38
Деев Артем Михайлович 25.06.1987 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 15
Демахин Игорь Юрьевич 30.05.1966 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 25
Демин Роман Александрович 20.01.1982 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 48
Денисенков Андрей Сергеевич 30.11.1983 МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна шпага 10
Деревянко Александр Иванович 27.03.1945 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 15
Деренская Надежда Олеговна 20.09.1989 СЕВ ДЮСШ №5 шпага 0
Державин Андрей Дмитриевич 26.01.1952 СПБ УОР №1 шпага 19
Десятериков Альберт Борисович 10.11.1968 КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ рапира 5
Десятериков Борис Александрович 12.09.1947 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 13
Дзуцев Станислав Аужбиевич 28.06.1968 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 2
Дияшина Дарья Николаевна 12.06.1987 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 33
Дмитриев Евгений Валерьевич 19.03.1982 МОС МГФСО рапира 9
Дмитриев Константин Геннадьевич 05.12.1955 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага, рапира 11
Добрынина Татьяна Анатольевна 13.06.1972 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 7
Добудова Ирина Владимировна 10.04.1994 ТАМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска шпага 0
Довгошея Сергей Владимирович 14.03.1959 НОВ РЦСП СК и СР, ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 13
Должикова Юлия Владимировна 16.02.1974 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 30
Дробышев Олег Викторович 10.01.1989 СПБ СШОР Комета рапира 1
Дуняшев Евгений Камилевич 23.03.1988 КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют шпага 29
Дурнев Михаил Вячеславович 09.05.1972 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 36
Духонина Евгения Андреевна 17.10.1996 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 22
Дымович Александр Николаевич 03.01.1948 САМ ГБУ СШОР № 5 шпага 14
Дьяченко Владимир Владимирович 30.11.1954 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 5
Дьяченко Наталья Александровна 16.01.1956 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 8
Евсеев Геннадий Евгеньевич 08.04.1961 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория шпага 35
161 - 200 из 782
Всего: 782