Grand Prix

      Tableau of 64

 ZAGUNIS Mariel   USA  
          ZAGUNIS Mariel 
64   PETRAGLIA Martina   ITA     15/7
            ZAGUNIS Mariel 
33   BEN CHAABANE Amira   TUN          15/8
          PUDA Marta      
32   PUDA Marta   POL     15/4     
              ZAGUNIS Mariel 
17   DYACHENKO Ekaterina   RUS            15/14
          DYACHENKO Ekaterina           
48   SUKHOVA Tatiana   RUS     15/12          
            DYACHENKO Ekaterina      
49   ILLARIONOVA Anna   RUS          15/8     
          YOON Jisu        
16   YOON Jisu   KOR     15/12       
                ZAGUNIS Mariel 
 MARZOCCA Gioia   ITA              15/13
          BRUNET Manon             
56   BRUNET Manon   FRA     15/13            
            BRUNET Manon           
41   BOULAY Beline   FRA          15/5          
          BOULAY Beline                
24   BERDER Cecilia   FRA     15/13               
              WOZNIAK Dagmara      
25   MUHAMMAD Faizah   USA            15/10     
          MUHAMMAD Faizah             
40   KOZACZUK Malgorzata   POL     15/10            
            WOZNIAK Dagmara        
57   SHATALOVA Alexandra   RUS          15/5       
          WOZNIAK Dagmara          
 WOZNIAK Dagmara   USA     15/11         
                  VELIKAYA Sofya 
 VELIKAYA Sofya   RUS                15/14
          VELIKAYA Sofya               
60   HAMADA Maho   JPN     15/10              
            VELIKAYA Sofya             
37   KIRYANOVA Elizaveta   RUS          15/11            
          KIRYANOVA Elizaveta                  
28   MESHEHERIAKOVA Alina   RUS     15/4                 
              VELIKAYA Sofya           
21   BUNYATOVA Sevil   AZE            15/1          
          BUNYATOVA Sevil                     
44   BOUDIAF Saoussen   FRA     15/14                    
            BUNYATOVA Sevil                
53   KOZLOVA Nina   UKR          15/12               
          MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj                  
12   MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj   USA     15/6                 
                VELIKAYA Sofya      
13   BENITEZ Alejandra   VEN              15/12     
          BENITEZ Alejandra               
52   HIROSE Erika   JPN     15/11              
            BENITEZ Alejandra             
45   BUNYATOVA Sevinj   AZE          15/7            
          WIECKOWSKA Irena                  
20   WIECKOWSKA Irena   POL     15/12                 
              KIM Jiyeon        
29   PALMEDO Sage   USA            15/7       
          PALMEDO Sage               
36   AKSAMIT Monica   USA     15/12              
            KIM Jiyeon          
61   GERMAN Anna   RUS          15/12         
          KIM Jiyeon            
 KIM Jiyeon   KOR     15/8           
                    KHARLAN Olga 
 SOCHA Aleksandra   POL                  15/9
          SOCHA Aleksandra            
62   KEDZIORA Katarzyna   POL     15/10           
            PUNDYK Galyna          
35   PUNDYK Galyna   UKR          15/8         
          PUNDYK Galyna               
30   VORONINA Olena   UKR     15/7              
              BIANCO Ilaria        
19   GREGORIO Rossella   ITA            15/5       
          GREGORIO Rossella                  
46   TAKEDA Yuri   JPN     15/8                 
            BIANCO Ilaria             
51   KUYBARK Viktoria   RUS          15/14            
          BIANCO Ilaria               
14   BIANCO Ilaria   ITA     15/10              
                VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki      
11   GALIAKBAROVA Dina   RUS              15/13     
          GALIAKBAROVA Dina                  
54   WATORA Martyna   POL     15/12                 
            GALIAKBAROVA Dina                
43   BESBES Hela   TUN          15/9               
          SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia                     
22   SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia   ITA     15/9                    
              VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki           
27   ALASGAROVA Aida   AZE            15/14          
          ALASGAROVA Aida                  
38   MIKINA Sabina   AZE     15/7                 
            VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki             
59   KISIALIOVA Volha   BLR          15/7            
          VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki               
 VOUGIOUKA Vassiliki   GRE     15/10              
                  KHARLAN Olga 
 VECCHI Irene   ITA                15/10
          VECCHI Irene          
58   CONTRERAS Patricia   VEN     15/12         
            VECCHI Irene        
39   SCHNEIDER Daria   USA          15/6       
          OSTOJSKA Matylda             
26   OSTOJSKA Matylda   POL     15/12            
              VECCHI Irene      
23   KOVALEVA Viktoriya   RUS            15/10     
          HWANG Seon A                
42   HWANG Seon A   KOR     15/11               
            GAVRILOVA Yuliya           
55   KIKUCHI Mika   JPN          15/9          
          GAVRILOVA Yuliya             
10   GAVRILOVA Yuliya   RUS     15/4            
                KHARLAN Olga 
15   LEE Rajin   KOR              15/9
          LEE Rajin        
50   KRAVATSKA Olena   UKR     15/12       
            LEE Rajin      
47   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   ARG          15/9     
          PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen           
18   STAGNI Livia   ITA     15/13          
              KHARLAN Olga 
31   CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane   FRA            15/12
          PLIEGO Paola      
34   PLIEGO Paola   MEX     15/13     
            KHARLAN Olga 
63   BAEZA CENTURION Marta   BRA          15/5
          KHARLAN Olga 
 KHARLAN Olga   UKR     15/6

 
Document engarde-escrime - 23.03.2013 19:43:44