Sabre de Moscou

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KOVALEV   Nikolay   RUS    
 2   OCCHIUZZI   Diego   ITA    
 3   GU   Bongil   KOR    
 3   KINDLER   Maximilian   GER    
 5   SZILAGYI   Aron   HUN    
 6   YAKIMENKO   Alexey   RUS    
 7   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin   RUS    
 8   SAMELE   Luigi   ITA    
 9   DOLNICEANU   Tiberiu   ROU    
 10   YAGODKA   Andriy   UKR    
 11   BUIKEVICH   Aliaksandr   BLR    
 12   BERRE'   Enrico   ITA    
 13   MOTORIN   Ilya   RUS    
 14   IBRAGIMOV   Kamil   RUS    
 15   ROMANOVITCH   Alexei   BLR    
 16   PROSKURA   Nikita   RUS    
 17   WAGNER   Benedikt   GER    
 18   PILLET   Julien   FRA    
 19   TRUSHAKOV   Alexander   RUS    
 20   ILIASZ   Nikolasz   HUN    
 21   MIRACCO   Luigi   ITA    
 22   GOFMAN   Efim   RUS    
 23   OH   Eunseok   KOR    
 24   HE   Wei   CHN    
 25   GEMESI   Csanad   HUN    
 26   SAVICH   Boris   RUS    
 27   MUROLO   Massimiliano   ITA    
 28   LONTAY   Balazs   HUN    
 29   SZABO   Matyas   GER    
 30   VELIKIY   Trofim   RUS    
 31   ANSTETT   Vincent   FRA    
 32   PUNDYK   Dmytro   UKR    
 33   KIM   Junghwan   KOR    
 34   HARTUNG   Max   GER    
 35   ROUSSET   Nicolas   FRA    
 36   BOYKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 37   HUEBERS   Richard   GER    
 38   HONEYBONE   James   GBR    
 39   FISCHL   Andrew   USA    
 40   LIU   Xiao   CHN    
 41   LAM   Hin Chung   HKG    
 41   SULKOVSKIY   Valeriy   RUS    
 43   PRYIEMKA   Valery   BLR    
 44   HUEBNER   Bjoern   GER    
 45   REGENT   Francois   FRA    
 45   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 47   GALATANU   Ciprian   ROU    
 48   SHTURBABIN   Oleh   UKR    
 49   TORCHUK   Oleksandr   UKR    
 50   PELLEGRINI   Alberto   ITA    
 51   NUCCIO   Riccardo   ITA    
 52   ZATKO   Arthur   FRA    
 53   STATSENKO   Yevgeniy   UKR    
 54   KARPUKIN   Alexander   RUS    
 55   BADEA   Alin   ROU    
 56   SAZHIN   Vladislav   RUS    
 57   KOLASA   Thomas   USA    
 58   SBRAGIA   Stefano   ITA    
 59   WON   Junho   KOR    
 60   ERSHOV   Sergey   RUS    
 61   BALOK   Maksim   RUS    
 62   ABRAMOVICH   Aliaksandr   BLR    
 63   KONIUSZ   Marcin   POL    
 64   ISKANDAROV   Vyacheslav   RUS    
 65   GEMESI   Bence   HUN    
 66   FANG   Xin   CHN    
 67   KOSMAN   Michal   POL    
 68   GALUSHKIN   Pavel   RUS    
 69   BUSTAMANTE   Ricardo Alberto   ARG    
 70   GIANI   Amedeo   ITA    
 70   REGULEWSKI   Maciej   POL    
 72   BARRUYER   Philemon   FRA    
 73   LOW   Ho Tin   HKG    
 74   OCHOCKI   Aleksander   USA    
 75   GANS   Emmanuel   FRA    
 76   BOTEZATU   Maxim   RUS    
 76   GANS   Baptiste   FRA    
 78   MIRAMON CHOY   Romain   FRA    
 79   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR    
 80   BALABAYEV   Andrey   KAZ    
 80   GALL   Csaba Norbert   HUN    
 80   NIKOLIC   Nikolai   AUT    
 83   AKULA   Mikhail   BLR    
 84   SCHWARZ   Gilbert   AUT    
 85   BEN CHAABENE   Iheb   TUN    
 86   TEODOSIU   Iulian   ROU    
 87   BUISSON   Christophe   FRA    
 88   HO   Sze Long Aaron   HKG    
 89   SHISHKIN   Bogdan   RUS    
 90   PIGNOTTI   Luca   ITA    
 91   LIKHACHEUSKI   Aliaksei   BLR    
 92   KARABINSKI   Artsiom   BLR    
 93   GALLI   Lukas   AUT    
 93   KLEBES   Johannes   GER    
 95   WROBEL   Mariusz   POL    
 96   KIM   Kye Hwan   KOR    
 97   TSAP   Yuriy   UKR    
 98   ERMAKOV   Mikhail   RUS    
 99   ANIKIN   Ivan   RUS    
 100   LAURENCE   Tristan   FRA    
 101   MOCRETCOV   Ilya   KAZ    
 102   TERESHKIN   Ivan   RUS    
 103   SKUBISZEWSKI   Damian   POL    
 103   FROLOV   Yevgeniy   KAZ    
 105   KOSTENKO   Vladimir   RUS    
 106   OLEJNIK   Daniel   POL    
 107   TILENSHIYEV   Yeraly   KAZ    
 108   KENZHEBEKOV   Ansarkhan   KAZ    
 109   YEREMENKO   Valeriy   KAZ    
 110   DENG   Xiaohao   CHN    
 111   TURLYBEKOV   Zhanserik   KAZ    
 111   MULERO   Guido Eduardo   ARG    
 113   YEREMENKO   Sergey   KAZ    
 114   NIKITIN   Ivan   UKR    
 115   SEQUERA   Jose   VEN    
 116   FAZYL   Shynggys   KAZ    
 117   DOLEZAL   Jan   CZE    
 118   CORREA VILA   Luis   COL    
 119   SEPULVEDA ROMERO   Daniel   COL    
 120   BAYRAMOV   Serdar   TKM    
 121   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas James   GBR    
 122   CLARKE   Michael   GBR    
 123   IBRAGIMOV   Damir   KAZ    
 124   ZEYTOUNLIAN   Willian   BRA    
 125   HOSCHNA   Jan   CZE    
 126   BAUMVOL   Aleksey   AZE    
 127   KISEL   Siarhei   BLR    
 128   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe   BEL    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 23.03.2013 19:40:49