Grand Prix

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   KHARLAN   Olga   UKR    
 2   VELIKAYA   Sofya   RUS    
 3   VOUGIOUKA   Vassiliki   GRE    
 3   ZAGUNIS   Mariel   USA    
 5   KIM   Jiyeon   KOR    
 6   VECCHI   Irene   ITA    
 7   WOZNIAK   Dagmara   USA    
 8   BIANCO   Ilaria   ITA    
 9   GAVRILOVA   Yuliya   RUS    
 10   GALIAKBAROVA   Dina   RUS    
 11   BENITEZ   Alejandra   VEN    
 12   LEE   Rajin   KOR    
 13   DYACHENKO   Ekaterina   RUS    
 14   BUNYATOVA   Sevil   AZE    
 15   PUNDYK   Galyna   UKR    
 16   BRUNET   Manon   FRA    
 17   SOCHA   Aleksandra   POL    
 18   MUHAMMAD   Ibtihaj   USA    
 19   YOON   Jisu   KOR    
 20   GREGORIO   Rossella   ITA    
 21   WIECKOWSKA   Irena   POL    
 22   SINIGAGLIA   Lucrezia   ITA    
 23   MUHAMMAD   Faizah   USA    
 24   OSTOJSKA   Matylda   POL    
 25   ALASGAROVA   Aida   AZE    
 26   PALMEDO   Sage   USA    
 27   PUDA   Marta   POL    
 28   PLIEGO   Paola   MEX    
 29   KIRYANOVA   Elizaveta   RUS    
 30   BOULAY   Beline   FRA    
 31   HWANG   Seon A   KOR    
 32   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen   ARG    
 33   MARZOCCA   Gioia   ITA    
 34   STAGNI   Livia   ITA    
 35   KOVALEVA   Viktoriya   RUS    
 36   BERDER   Cecilia   FRA    
 37   MESHEHERIAKOVA   Alina   RUS    
 38   VORONINA   Olena   UKR    
 39   CHERY EMMANUEL   Oceane   FRA    
 40   BEN CHAABANE   Amira   TUN    
 41   AKSAMIT   Monica   USA    
 42   MIKINA   Sabina   AZE    
 43   SCHNEIDER   Daria   USA    
 44   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata   POL    
 45   BESBES   Hela   TUN    
 46   BOUDIAF   Saoussen   FRA    
 47   BUNYATOVA   Sevinj   AZE    
 48   SUKHOVA   Tatiana   RUS    
 48   TAKEDA   Yuri   JPN    
 50   ILLARIONOVA   Anna   RUS    
 51   KRAVATSKA   Olena   UKR    
 52   KUYBARK   Viktoria   RUS    
 53   HIROSE   Erika   JPN    
 54   KOZLOVA   Nina   UKR    
 55   WATORA   Martyna   POL    
 56   KIKUCHI   Mika   JPN    
 57   SHATALOVA   Alexandra   RUS    
 58   CONTRERAS   Patricia   VEN    
 58   KISIALIOVA   Volha   BLR    
 60   HAMADA   Maho   JPN    
 61   BAEZA CENTURION   Marta   BRA    
 61   GERMAN   Anna   RUS    
 61   KEDZIORA   Katarzyna   POL    
 64   PETRAGLIA   Martina   ITA    
 65   PASTERNAK   Magdalena   POL    
 66   AOKI   Chika   JPN    
 66   TITOVA   Ekaterina   RUS    
 66   PODPASKOVA   Aleksandra   RUS    
 69   KRAVCHUK   Iryna Ayse   TUR    
 69   LEMBACH   Charlotte   FRA    
 71   PASTRAN   Milagros   VEN    
 72   RIDEL   Mariya   RUS    
 73   LEKVEISHVILI   Iya   RUS    
 74   KORMILITSYNA   Svetlana   RUS    
 75   GHRAIRI   Yosra   TUN    
 76   ATTAR COHEN   Adriana   ARG    
 77   ANDREYEVA   Darya   BLR    
 78   RODRIGUEZ   Joslin   VEN    
 79   BLANCO   Maria   VEN    
 80   BRACHO   Laura   VEN    
 81   PAMANSHA   Diana   KAZ    
 82   ZHIVITSA   Yuliya   KAZ    
 82   LAKERBAI   Karina   BRA    
 84   FUKUMOTO   Kana   JPN    
 85   HERRERA   Mariliz   VEN    
 86   BERNINSONE   Estefania Emilse   ARG    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 23.03.2013 19:43:24