Омск, ОМС, 02.04.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0867
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Семченок Серафима | 13.07.2004 | КМС | |||
2 | Обогрелова Мария | 28.10.2004 | I разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
3 | Дедова Дарья | 30.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
4 | Нечунаева Алеся | 21.03.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
5 | Никулина Мария | 29.09.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А. | |
6 | Перегудова Алина | 17.06.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
7 | Финашина Полина | 07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
8 | Асташева Валерия | 11.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
9 | Иванова Софья | 29.07.2005 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
10 | Ияшева Карина | 27.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
11 | Ковалева Лидия | 07.01.2006 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
12 | Ковешникова Полина | 08.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
13 | Коробова Анна | 19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
14 | Кунгурцева Анастасия | 28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
15 | Кунгурцева Виктория | 23.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
16 | Лоскутова Анастасия | 03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
17 | Мальцева Екатерина | 22.03.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
18 | Мартазова Елизавета | 06.10.2006 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
19 | Молчанова Дарья | 01.03.2006 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
20 | Никонова Анастасия | 14.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
21 | Серова Полина | 14.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
22 | Стабредова Маргарита | 19.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
23 | Стацуло Ирина | 28.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
24 | Гончарова Софья | 20.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
25 | Горащенко Арина | 03.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
26 | Карева Валерия | 01.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
27 | Трутанова Полина | 22.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
28 | Абдиева Арина | 12.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
29 | Белицер Александра | 20.04.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
30 | Вотинова Елизавета | 21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. | |
31 | Глазнева Дарья | 13.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
32 | Дрозд Ольга | 16.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
33 | Емельянова Екатерина | 24.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
34 | Ильина Алина | 15.05.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
35 | Коваль Евгения | 01.09.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
36 | Левина Елизавета | 29.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
37 | Любченко Ангелина | 12.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
38 | Мирвалиева Арина | 19.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
39 | Мустафина Арина | 16.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
40 | Павлова Варвара | 11.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
41 | Павлова Полина | 01.05.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
42 | Пак Екатерина | 16.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
43 | Плужникова Яна | 01.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
44 | Полякова Дарья | 16.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
45 | Помазкина Ольга | 24.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
46 | Попёнова Екатерина | 13.06.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
47 | Бабич Яна | 21.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
48 | Баянова Анастасия | 06.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В., Неизвестных О.В. | |
49 | Бондарь Виктория | 23.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
50 | Гаврилова Ариадна | 29.06.2006 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
51 | Галаганова Елизавета | 04.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
52 | Глухова Александра | 14.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В., Неизвестных О.В. | |
53 | Железняк Александра | 06.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
54 | Журавлева Елизавета | 15.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
55 | Крысанова Анастасия | 09.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
56 | Кузовлева Алеся | 21.04.2006 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
57 | Кузьменко Анастасия | 04.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
58 | Никитина Елизавета | 11.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
59 | Пилипенко Виктория | 02.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
60 | Филичева Александра | 26.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
61 | Фурсова София | 25.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
62 | Харченко Дарья | 08.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
63 | Харченко Елизавета | 08.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. | |
64 | Чучмарь Тамара | 14.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
65 | Шалаева Анастасия | 30.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
66 | Шароватова Мария | 22.04.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
67 | Шилкова Алена | 30.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
68 | Андрусенко Ксения | 17.06.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А., Фицев А.В. |
69 | Артамонова Алиса | 13.07.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
70 | Захаренко Арина | 09.09.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
71 | Канареева Анастасия | 28.05.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
72 | Файзиева Арина | 09.09.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
73 | Ельская Ксения | 07.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. |
74 | Калинина Полина | 20.02.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
75 | Каргатова Варвара | 03.02.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Самигуллина А.Ф., Теренина А.В. |
76 | Лушникова Марина | 05.12.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
77 | Никифорова Дарья | 13.06.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. |
78 | Попова Эвелина | 11.12.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
79 | Салабай Юлия | 27.02.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
80 | Чернухина Елизавета | 24.08.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
81 | Шефер Наталья | 12.09.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
82 | Быданова Жанна | 15.05.2004 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Быков А.А., Зеленин А.Н. |
83 | Колышкина Анастасия | 19.10.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Сазонов Е.С. |