Омск, ОМС, 02.04.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0869
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Безверхова Валерия | 01.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
2 | Еремина Юлия | 23.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
3 | Пушилина Алиса | 25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
4 | Папроцкая Анастасия | 26.10.2006 | III разряд | КШВСМ | Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. | |
5 | Амосова Алина | 29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
6 | Боровицкая Софья | 05.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
7 | Васильева Дарья | 31.03.2004 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
8 | Григорьевых Арина | 01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г. | |
9 | Гусейнова Мария | 01.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
10 | Быкова Агата | 16.08.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
11 | Осадчая Полина | 15.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
12 | Дударькова Ева | 12.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
13 | Абакумова Полина | 21.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
14 | Акулова Доминика | 24.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
15 | Бекова Маргарита | 23.03.2006 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
16 | Быкова Мария | 20.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
17 | Видмиллер Виктория | 20.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
18 | Жаббарова Тахмина | 06.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
19 | Жданова Жанна | 15.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
20 | Иванова Ксения | 28.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В., Измайлов Н.Ю. | |
21 | Киселева Екатерина | 18.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
22 | Комолова Елизавета | 02.04.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
23 | Кривко София | 03.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Измайлов Н.Ю. | |
24 | Лебедева Яна | 12.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
25 | Логвиненко Валерия | 25.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
26 | Лёшина Дарья | 30.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
27 | Радул Ева | 09.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
28 | Русских Анастасия | 09.11.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
29 | Сумина Елизавета | 08.06.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
30 | Чалкова Ирина | 11.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
31 | Шавшина Екатерина | 24.06.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
32 | Волкова Анастасия | 17.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | ФСК Буревестник | Ивлев С.Н., Радаева О.Г. | |
33 | Горяева Дарья | 02.09.2005 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |
34 | Живова Ирина | 08.10.2004 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
35 | Рягузова Татьяна | 23.01.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. |
36 | Серкова Ярослава | 28.10.2005 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |