Омск, ОМС, 31.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0876
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дубов Алексей | 07.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
2 | Мукминов Владимир | 04.09.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
3 | Ходжаев Егор | 27.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
4 | Гладкий Денис | 03.08.1987 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В. | |
5 | Горбунов Ростислав | 18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
6 | Жолобов Валерий | 24.05.1970 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
7 | Зарубин Григорий | 18.08.2000 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
8 | Кашкин Вадим | 14.07.2000 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
9 | Королихин Михаил | 23.09.1994 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
10 | Курбатов Иван | 28.08.1985 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В. | |
11 | Кутенев Юрий | 25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
12 | Лапшин Михаил | 19.06.1969 | МС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
13 | Пивоваров Андрей | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
14 | Симахин Дмитрий | 10.11.2000 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
15 | Чернышев Петр | 31.01.1996 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
16 | Шарапов Сергей | 11.07.1972 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В. | |
17 | Шурыгин Михаил | 03.10.2002 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
18 | Макаров Владислав | 04.06.2000 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", НУ(К)ОР | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
19 | Минаков Кирилл | 10.07.1998 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
20 | Анучин Денис | 04.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
21 | Плахин Илья | 17.05.2000 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
22 | Уваров Дмитрий | 05.12.1997 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
23 | Бавыкин Максим | 05.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
24 | Винокуров Петр | 06.07.1997 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
25 | Залетов Глеб | 14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
26 | Олокин Алексей | 14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
27 | Павлов Павел | 08.05.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
28 | Сидоров Даниил | 14.11.2000 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
29 | Фомичев Егор | 21.01.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
30 | Фуга Никита | 03.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
31 | Баев Никита | 01.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
32 | Беляев Даниил | 04.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
33 | Бирюков Павел | 21.10.1999 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
34 | Боков Евгений | 01.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
35 | Быков Егор | 01.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
36 | Валитов Андрей | 17.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
37 | Гертнер Олег | 03.10.1972 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
38 | Гоголь Лев | 30.03.1998 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
39 | Горохов Евгений | 12.02.1992 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
40 | Гулянов Руслан | 03.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
41 | Двоеглазов Андрей | 20.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
42 | Ибраев Санжар | 30.12.1998 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
43 | Ивченко Константин | 08.11.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
44 | Калиниченко Арсений | 03.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
45 | Келлер Эдуард | 08.03.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
46 | Кельцев Павел | 06.11.1999 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. | |
47 | Ковалевский Иван | 25.11.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Пьянов С.А. | |
48 | Крикорьянц Николай | 19.11.1999 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
49 | Кулаков Григорий | 18.10.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А. | |
50 | Кулаков Дмитрий | 08.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. | |
51 | Лисовский Роман | 06.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
52 | Локотченко Кирилл | 06.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
53 | Маринин Владислав | 24.04.1997 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
54 | Маркелов Сергей | 16.12.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А. | |
55 | Матвеев Олег | 12.05.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
56 | Никулин Никита | 27.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
57 | Остриков Андрей | 13.10.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
58 | Панафидин Дмитрий | 08.04.1999 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
59 | Пахолков Олег | 12.07.2001 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
60 | Пискунов Евгений | 24.08.1974 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
61 | Попурей Петр | 20.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
62 | Ромель Даниил | 18.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
63 | Русалев Алексей | 12.10.1997 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
64 | Рыдаев Дмитрий | 02.11.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
65 | Рядовой Тимофей | 26.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
66 | Самойлов Олег | 29.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
67 | Селезнев Мирон | 17.02.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
68 | Сероштан Андрей | 28.08.1976 | МС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
69 | Сероштан Никита | 01.11.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
70 | Сичкарь Сергей | 11.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
71 | Соколов Дмитрий | 24.03.1974 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
72 | Ушаков Яков | 29.06.1989 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
73 | Фарафонов Дмитрий | 11.11.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
74 | Фаст Михаил | 25.05.1988 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
75 | Шломенко Вячеслав | 17.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Измайлов Н.Ю. | |
76 | Эльбукаев Рэм | 05.03.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
77 | Яночкин Антон | 13.03.1994 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
78 | Пучков Александр | 22.03.1997 | I разряд | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева | Омельченко Т.А. | |
79 | Савин Николай | 23.10.1977 | II разряд | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева | Омельченко Т.А. | |
80 | Сахаров Сергей | 23.07.1998 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
81 | Чехов Евгений | 10.07.2001 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. | |
82 | Полушин Юрий | 29.10.2002 | КМС | КРЯ | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
83 | Бабич Диомид | 22.08.1972 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Чепуров В.И. |
84 | Волков Валерий | 25.01.1970 | КМС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. |
85 | Сейфулин Григорий | 06.07.1977 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. |
86 | Хряков Дмитрий | 25.09.1971 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г., Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И. |
87 | Чесноков Сергей | 05.02.1975 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В. |
88 | Онищук Кирилл | 24.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
89 | Рудых Даниил | 14.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
90 | Чесноков Сергей | 06.01.1997 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
91 | Потылицын Никита | 16.04.2003 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
92 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
93 | Соболев Александр | 24.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
94 | Шикирун Никита | 18.05.1998 | МС | ОМС | ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
95 | Хитушко Богдан | 10.07.1999 | КМС | ОМС | ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
96 | Брицкий Вадим | 22.08.1982 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
97 | Васильев Иван | 13.09.1989 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М. |
98 | Воротынцев Денис | 20.03.1981 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
99 | Касаткин Юрий | 10.12.1969 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
100 | Костенко Сергей | 04.06.1970 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
101 | Любас Даниил | 15.12.2004 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. |
102 | Миллер Глеб | 25.10.2003 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
103 | Новокшонов Алексей | 23.02.2000 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
104 | Рыбаков Илья | 27.06.1998 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
105 | Степанов Денис | 18.12.1989 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
106 | Ким Анатолий | 02.06.2000 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
107 | Будько Александр | 10.01.1994 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. |
108 | Козырев Алексей | 16.05.1997 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. |
109 | Куликов Константин | 23.09.1998 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |