Смоленск, СМО, 09.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2017-0934
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыбакова Татьяна | 24.05.1994 | МС | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
2 | Черепенникова Алена | 18.03.1996 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. | |
3 | Бида Виолетта | 18.03.1994 | МСМК | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Захаревич В.В., Мерзликин Ю.И. | |
4 | Сухова Ольга | 12.11.1992 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. | |
5 | Власова Влада | 04.06.1988 | МСМК | ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. | |
6 | Капитанова Ксения | 15.01.1993 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А. | |
7 | Погорелова Софья | 27.12.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
8 | Сафронова Мадина | 23.10.1994 | КМС | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г. | |
9 | Липатова Елизавета | 07.11.1998 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
10 | Аксенова Анна | 12.10.1997 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Сотникова Е.Р. | |
11 | Мякшева Мария | 24.06.1999 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И. | |
12 | Степухович Мария | 20.03.1999 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
13 | Фатеева Юлия | 08.12.1999 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
14 | Жонкина Фатима | 27.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Бароев В.В., Кесаева И.Г. | |
15 | Келехсаева Анна | 31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
16 | Рамонова Илона | 06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзуцев С.А. | |
17 | Царикаева Амина | 22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г. | |
18 | Баранова Арина | 06.02.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. | |
19 | Владимиренкова Кристина | 14.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. | |
20 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 16.11.1994 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Атрохов Л.А., Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. | |
21 | Мялтон Ульяна | 14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
22 | Овчаренко Виктория | 13.01.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. | |
23 | Чуклинова Валерия | 18.08.1998 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. | |
24 | Лушина Валентина | 30.01.1992 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС | Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П. | |
25 | Личагина Юлия | 07.04.1994 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
26 | Кашаева Алла | 21.02.1997 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФК "Феникс" | Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В. | |
27 | Ананян Каринэ | 12.10.1999 | I разряд | КСШ СГАФКСТ | Пермяков И.В. | |
28 | Иванова Мария | 30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
29 | Рома Валентина | 28.04.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
30 | Редько Елена | 24.12.1996 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
31 | Васенькина Екатерина | 08.06.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. | |
32 | Виноградова Анна | 17.03.1995 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Руденков И.Б., Сидоров И.В. | |
33 | Ермалаева Дарья | 18.06.1993 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С. | |
34 | Кириллова Наталия | 05.11.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
35 | Сокульская Дарья | 15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
36 | Бойко Анна | 31.01.2001 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
37 | Спицына Полина | 16.11.1999 | КМС | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Михайлов С.М., Ушаков В.И. | |
38 | Лазарева Виолетта | 14.06.2000 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", НУ(К)ОР | Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. | |
39 | Исакова Екатерина | 25.12.1984 | МС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р. | |
40 | Александрова Диана | 15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 | Вахров И.А. | |
41 | Даниленко Дарья | 15.03.1994 | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Авдеев А.А., Гараева Ю.Р. | |
42 | Багаева Алина | 17.08.1995 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. | |
43 | Багута Ксения | 25.12.1999 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
44 | Каримова Альмира | 25.08.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. | |
45 | Коноплева Елизавета | 02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. | |
46 | Саумова Манана | 27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. | |
47 | Хугаева Анжелика | 12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. | |
48 | Двинина Валерия | 26.01.1993 | МС | МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы | Карагян А.А. | |
49 | Мехед Ксения | 21.01.1992 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР | Довгошея С.В., Тазеев С.М. | |
50 | Шутова Любовь | 25.06.1983 | ЗМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В. | |
51 | Фомина Елизавета | 17.01.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. | |
52 | Шаяхметова Сабина | 26.06.1997 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
53 | Сухова Елизавета | 28.08.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" | Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В. | |
54 | Сухарева Алина | 16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Староверова Е.В. | |
55 | Шичкина Виктория | 23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В. | |
56 | Воробьева Анастасия | 26.07.2002 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. | |
57 | Павлова Юлия | 05.06.2000 | КМС | СШ №4 | Попков А.И. | |
58 | Лисница Антонина | 22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
59 | Мацкевич Светлана | 15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
60 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 01.06.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
61 | Белова Анна | 26.05.2001 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. | |
62 | Крутелева Мария | 30.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
63 | Корнеева Арина | 22.05.1996 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. | |
64 | Крючкова Любовь | 25.03.1998 | КМС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. | |
65 | Сколышева Регина | 17.05.2000 | МС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
66 | Моргунова Алена | 14.01.2002 | МС | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. | |
67 | Лебардина Антонина | 03.09.1998 | КМС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. | |
68 | Попова Полина | 01.02.2001 | МС | Университет ИТМО | Захаревич В.В., Краснодемский С.Е. | |
69 | Логунова Татьяна | 03.07.1980 | ЗМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | ||
70 | Колобова Виолетта | 27.07.1991 | ЗМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Глазунов А.А. | |
71 | Успенская Инга | 29.01.1998 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
72 | Сафина Милана | 13.01.1995 | КМС | ФФЛО | Сафин М.Г. | |
73 | Закрошкина Александра | 03.03.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В. | |
74 | Каледина Васса | 13.05.1996 | КМС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. | |
75 | Корх Елена | 06.04.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
76 | Масленникова Софья | 27.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
77 | Пыхтина Наталия | 16.04.1995 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
78 | Сучкова Мария | 13.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
79 | Тедеева Евгения | 26.05.1992 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
80 | Тускаева Роза | 16.10.1992 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
81 | Ходова Диана | 27.09.1995 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Цавкаева Л.М. | |
82 | Шатова Анна | 26.01.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
83 | Лукьянова Ольга | 29.06.1988 | ЗМС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. | |
84 | Невердинова Александра | 25.06.1999 | МС | Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
85 | Иванова Алина | 03.08.2002 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
86 | Иванова Екатерина | 07.10.1992 | КМС | ЛЕН | ФФЛО | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В. |
87 | Андрюшина Татьяна | 26.06.1990 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Селин А.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
88 | Кесаева Марина | 06.10.1999 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Кесаева И.Г. |
89 | Ясинская Кристина | 06.08.1998 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Авдеев А.А., Белов В.И. |
90 | Халитова Светлана | 18.11.1999 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан | Мищук М.Б. |
91 | Солдатова Анастасия | 05.11.1999 | МСМК | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
92 | Балягина Анастасия | 21.11.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
93 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 21.10.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Селин В.В., Сидорович Ю.А. |
94 | Бавуге Хабимана Милен | 12.07.2001 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
95 | Гзюнова Анна | 24.06.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
96 | Муртазаева Айзанат | 23.09.2001 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
97 | Казмина Полина | 19.07.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А. |
98 | Колбенева Екатерина | 13.12.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А. |
99 | Соколова Арина | 01.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
100 | Филина Дарья | 07.02.1997 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
101 | Ражина Оксана | 20.05.1998 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
102 | Захаренко Антонина | 02.05.2000 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. |
103 | Жаркова Евгения | 11.02.2000 | МС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Тихомиров А.А. |
104 | Тарасова Екатерина | 14.06.1998 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Иевлев М.К. |
105 | Охотникова Ирина | 29.07.1997 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Захаревич В.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
106 | Захарченко Алина | 24.11.1999 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Иевлев М.К. |
107 | Гуляева Татьяна | 26.02.2003 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. |
108 | Райкова Мария | 28.06.2001 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
109 | Карпушенкова Александра | 31.01.2003 | КМС | СМО | СШ №4 | Ровнягин Л.А. |
110 | Образцова Мария | 02.02.1996 | МС | СПБ | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Толкачев Г.А. |
111 | Кузьменкова Виктория | 18.10.1995 | МСМК | СПБ | Спартак | Степанова С.А. |
112 | Ляхова Анна | 25.07.2002 | МС | СТА | МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию | Быхун А.В. |
113 | Кадырова Юлия | 04.09.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Куимов А.А. |
114 | Корнеева Анастасия | 03.05.1995 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. |