Сочи, КРА, 20.03.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2017-0837
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Черепенникова Алена | 18.03.1996 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. | |
2 | Погорелова Софья | 27.12.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
3 | Липатова Елизавета | 07.11.1998 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
4 | Вьюркова Светлана | 06.03.1999 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Борисова У.С. | |
5 | Духонина Евгения | 17.10.1996 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
6 | Козырева Анна | 05.12.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
7 | Мамедова Рузаля | 17.09.1997 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Деревянко А.И., Жебракова А.С., Карсаков О.В. | |
8 | Сартакова Любовь | 20.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
9 | Степухович Мария | 20.03.1999 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
10 | Багаева Милана | 06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Цавкаева Л.М. | |
11 | Гагиева Тамара | 29.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. | |
12 | Жонкина Фатима | 27.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Бароев В.В., Кесаева И.Г. | |
13 | Кайтмазова Анжелика | 14.10.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Цавкаева Л.М. | |
14 | Келехсаева Анна | 31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
15 | Рамонова Илона | 06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзуцев С.А. | |
16 | Царикаева Амина | 22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г. | |
17 | Перевозникова Алиса | 13.02.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Густа Я.В., Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. | |
18 | Баранова Арина | 06.02.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. | |
19 | Владимиренкова Кристина | 14.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. | |
20 | Мялтон Ульяна | 14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
21 | Чуклинова Валерия | 18.08.1998 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. | |
22 | Шамсиева Диляра | 29.12.1999 | КМС | КазУОР | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
23 | Хорошева Анастасия | 28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Биккина Ж.В. | |
24 | Редько Елена | 24.12.1996 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
25 | Кириллова Наталия | 05.11.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
26 | Бойко Анна | 31.01.2001 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
27 | Спицына Полина | 16.11.1999 | КМС | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Михайлов С.М., Ушаков В.И. | |
28 | Полшкова Елизавета | 14.04.2002 | МС | МГФСО | Родионов Д.В. | |
29 | Багаева Алина | 17.08.1995 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. | |
30 | Багута Ксения | 25.12.1999 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
31 | Каримова Альмира | 25.08.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. | |
32 | Коноплева Елизавета | 02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. | |
33 | Матчанова Анна | 09.04.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
34 | Саумова Манана | 27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. | |
35 | Хугаева Анжелика | 12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. | |
36 | Засыпкина Александра | 26.03.1999 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. | |
37 | Лукичева Екатерина | 27.04.1996 | КМС | ОГО ВФСО Динамо | Мерибанов Ю.Э. | |
38 | Поликарпова Дарья | 14.01.2000 | I разряд | ОГО ВФСО Динамо | Мерибанов Ю.Э. | |
39 | Акчурина Айгуль | 21.10.2000 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
40 | Фомина Елизавета | 17.01.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. | |
41 | Шаяхметова Сабина | 26.06.1997 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
42 | Баранова Ксения | 15.08.2000 | I разряд | РФК | Кузин А.С. | |
43 | Бородина Славена | 16.07.2000 | КМС | РФК | Татаринов Н.М. | |
44 | Сухова Елизавета | 28.08.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" | Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В. | |
45 | Сухарева Алина | 16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Староверова Е.В. | |
46 | Шичкина Виктория | 23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В. | |
47 | Воробьева Анастасия | 26.07.2002 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. | |
48 | Лисница Антонина | 22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
49 | Мацкевич Светлана | 15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
50 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 01.06.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
51 | Райхлина Евгения | 11.06.2002 | МС | СШОР Комета | Степанова С.А. | |
52 | Белова Анна | 26.05.2001 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. | |
53 | Крутелева Мария | 30.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
54 | Корнеева Арина | 22.05.1996 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. | |
55 | Крючкова Любовь | 25.03.1998 | КМС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. | |
56 | Сколышева Регина | 17.05.2000 | МС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
57 | Моргунова Алена | 14.01.2002 | МС | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. | |
58 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
59 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
60 | Лебардина Антонина | 03.09.1998 | КМС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. | |
61 | Попова Полина | 01.02.2001 | МС | Университет ИТМО | Захаревич В.В., Краснодемский С.Е. | |
62 | Дронова Дарья | 01.10.2000 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
63 | Плакунова Варвара | 20.02.1996 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Шатов И.О. | |
64 | Успенская Инга | 29.01.1998 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
65 | Андреева Полина | 01.03.2000 | МС | ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Фахрутдинова Т.Р., Шатов И.О. | |
66 | Косых Альбина | 18.08.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
67 | Масленникова Софья | 27.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
68 | Пыхтина Наталия | 16.04.1995 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
69 | Сучкова Мария | 13.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
70 | Шатова Анна | 26.01.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
71 | Рубцова Эвелина | 29.06.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. | |
72 | Невердинова Александра | 25.06.1999 | МС | Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
73 | Стрелковская Анастасия | 25.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Шатов И.О. | |
74 | Стройковская Анастасия | 06.07.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. | |
75 | Кесаева Марина | 06.10.1999 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Кесаева И.Г. |
76 | Ясинская Кристина | 06.08.1998 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Авдеев А.А., Белов В.И. |
77 | Солдатова Анастасия | 05.11.1999 | МСМК | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
78 | Балягина Анастасия | 21.11.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
79 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 21.10.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Селин В.В., Сидорович Ю.А. |
80 | Бавуге Хабимана Милен | 12.07.2001 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
81 | Гзюнова Анна | 24.06.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
82 | Муртазаева Айзанат | 23.09.2001 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
83 | Казмина Полина | 19.07.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А. |
84 | Колбенева Екатерина | 13.12.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А. |
85 | Соколова Арина | 01.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Михайлов С.М., Моргоева А.А. |
86 | Филина Дарья | 07.02.1997 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
87 | Ражина Оксана | 20.05.1998 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
88 | Захаренко Антонина | 02.05.2000 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. |
89 | Жаркова Евгения | 11.02.2000 | МС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Тихомиров А.А. |
90 | Тарасова Екатерина | 14.06.1998 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Иевлев М.К. |
91 | Охотникова Ирина | 29.07.1997 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Захаревич В.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
92 | Захарченко Алина | 24.11.1999 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Иевлев М.К. |
93 | Райкова Мария | 28.06.2001 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
94 | Маркина Елизавета | 17.01.2002 | МС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. |
95 | Образцова Мария | 02.02.1996 | МС | СПБ | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Толкачев Г.А. |
96 | Кузьменкова Виктория | 18.10.1995 | МСМК | СПБ | Спартак | Степанова С.А. |
97 | Кадырова Юлия | 04.09.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Куимов А.А. |
98 | Корнеева Анастасия | 03.05.1995 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. |