Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 04.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0902
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Капитанова Ксения | 15.01.1993 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И., Толкачев Г.А. | |
2 | Оринянская Ксения | 12.09.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
3 | Погорелова Софья | 27.12.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
4 | Пасичник Марина | 23.07.1999 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | Леонов К.Н., Соловьева В.К. | |
5 | Воротнева Анна | 05.08.1999 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
6 | Зыкова Варвара | 12.07.2001 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
7 | Иванова Лина | 17.01.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л. | |
8 | Иванова Мария | 30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
9 | Красульникова Елизавета | 06.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
10 | Рома Валентина | 28.04.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
11 | Сивцова Аглая | 10.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
12 | Смирнова Дарья | 04.05.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
13 | Филиппова Наталья | 22.06.1999 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
14 | Филиппова Татьяна | 22.06.1999 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л. | |
15 | Низкошапкина Дарья | 23.05.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
16 | Попова Елизавета | 14.12.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. | |
17 | Редько Елена | 24.12.1996 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
18 | Афиногенова Карина | 14.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
19 | Васенькина Екатерина | 08.06.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. | |
20 | Виноградова Анна | 17.03.1995 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Руденков И.Б., Сидоров И.В. | |
21 | Городилова Вероника | 17.06.2000 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. | |
22 | Ермалаева Дарья | 18.06.1993 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С. | |
23 | Кириллова Наталия | 05.11.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
24 | Матвеева Яна | 09.07.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. | |
25 | Смыслова Ирина | 13.02.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
26 | Сокульская Дарья | 15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
27 | Ципурская Елизавета | 14.07.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
28 | Бычкова Анна | 25.11.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер | Сурикова Н.В. | |
29 | Зызина Вероника | 02.06.2000 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
30 | Кузнецова Дарья | 16.04.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
31 | Богданова Дарья | 18.12.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО | Николаева Т.В. | |
32 | Засыпкина Александра | 26.03.1999 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. | |
33 | Амелькина Елизавета | 11.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
34 | Бабахина Софья | 30.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
35 | Гасанова Диана | 08.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А. | |
36 | Гусева Наталья | 20.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
37 | Каретникова Дарья | 15.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
38 | Панова Анна | 06.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
39 | Райхлина Евгения | 11.06.2002 | МС | СШОР Комета | Степанова С.А. | |
40 | Трофименкова Нина | 26.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
41 | Будинкова Ксения | 26.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
42 | Суворова Серафима | 30.04.2003 | III разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. | |
43 | Григорьева Елена | 21.11.1966 | II разряд | Спартак | Державин А.Д. | |
44 | Диденко Ярослава | 29.06.2003 | II разряд | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
45 | Добровольская Дарья | 12.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
46 | Бескровная Дарья | 22.05.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., Толкачев Г.А. | |
47 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
48 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
49 | Сафина Милана | 13.01.1995 | КМС | ФФЛО | Сафин М.Г. | |
50 | Балан Анастасия | 17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. | |
51 | Гусарова Анна | 21.11.2003 | КМС | КГД | АНО «СКФ и СП» | Боровиков И.А. |
52 | Иванова Алина | 03.08.2002 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
53 | Иванова Екатерина | 07.10.1992 | КМС | ЛЕН | ФФЛО | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Сидоров И.В. |
54 | Милютина Александра | 04.11.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
55 | Образцова Мария | 02.02.1996 | МС | СПБ | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Толкачев Г.А. |
56 | Емельянова Наталия | 22.03.1972 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Солодко С.И. |
57 | Соловьева Вероника | 12.08.1991 | МС | СПБ | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. |