Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 05.04.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0905
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Малина Алексей | 24.03.2000 | I разряд | Петров Р.А. | ||
2 | Сафин Роман | 25.11.1999 | II разряд | Петров Р.А. | ||
3 | Власов Богдан | 22.04.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
4 | Головков-енин Андрей | 27.07.2002 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
5 | Скрыпник Семен | 14.05.2002 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. | |
6 | Трещев Егор | 06.07.1997 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. | |
7 | Ермаков Дмитрий | 04.11.2000 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
8 | Иванов Александр | 27.10.1994 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
9 | Ковалев Данила | 18.04.2003 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
10 | Раудик Сергей | 18.07.1997 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
11 | Сивцов Алексей | 04.04.1972 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванова С.Ю. | |
12 | Скочилов Игнат | 15.12.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
13 | Скочилов Роман | 17.12.1977 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л. | |
14 | Фатеев Михаил | 15.10.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
15 | Балашов Вениамин | 29.10.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. | |
16 | Беленов Кирилл | 20.06.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М. | |
17 | Кочергин Антон | 16.01.1999 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М. | |
18 | Акаев Эдуард | 27.08.1998 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С., Сафин М.Г. | |
19 | Андреев Даниил | 29.05.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В. | |
20 | Афиногенов Артем | 04.07.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сафин М.Г. | |
21 | Игнатьев Виталий | 04.08.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. | |
22 | Ипатов Максим | 21.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. | |
23 | Ковешников Глеб | 25.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Рудьман Г.Б. | |
24 | Комраков Илья | 24.07.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В. | |
25 | Лысков Иван | 06.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. | |
26 | Матченко Владимир | 28.06.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. | |
27 | Молчанов Даниил | 02.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И., Сурикова Н.В. | |
28 | Мыльников Николай | 13.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С. | |
29 | Присяжнюк Вадим | 15.09.1996 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г. | |
30 | Прохоров Семен | 11.05.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. | |
31 | Сотник Артем | 31.05.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Чуркин Д.Ю. | |
32 | Чернянин Виктор | 14.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. | |
33 | Балабанов Сергей | 02.11.2003 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. | |
34 | Николаев Михаил | 18.01.2001 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
35 | Поварнев Кирилл | 19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
36 | Поляков Никита | 02.11.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер | Сурикова Н.В. | |
37 | Семенов Артем | 17.09.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Сурикова Н.В. | |
38 | Фатнасси Амир | 31.08.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
39 | Чернодед Артем | 01.06.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер | Полторацкая Э.С. | |
40 | Колетов Максим | 18.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО | Николаева Т.В. | |
41 | Малов Константин | 07.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО | Николаева Т.В. | |
42 | Саламандра Лев | 13.05.1973 | МС | МФК | Камалетдинов И.Р. | |
43 | Надтока Денис | 27.08.1976 | МС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП | Белоусов Е.А. | |
44 | Фатин Платон | 17.01.2003 | II разряд | СК Фехтуй | Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. | |
45 | Лебедев Даниил | 09.03.1997 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Полищук А.В. | |
46 | Журавлев Александр | 29.07.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
47 | Румянцев Владислав | 15.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А. | |
48 | Ташев Данила | 23.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. | |
49 | Цвелев Дамиан | 29.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
50 | Дмитриев Василий | 12.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
51 | Михайлов Илья | 01.09.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. | |
52 | Щелкотунов Андрей | 15.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
53 | Борисов Игорь | 08.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Степанова С.А. | |
54 | Кирменёв Никита | 30.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
55 | Горский Олег | 07.08.1988 | II разряд | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
56 | Исаев Константин | 15.01.1990 | МС | Спартак | Толкачев Г.А. | |
57 | Митенев Александр | 08.10.1985 | КМС | Спартак | Солодко С.И. | |
58 | Кныш Олег | 07.12.1997 | МС | Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Степанова С.А. | |
59 | Любенский Александр | 13.06.1986 | МС | Спартак, ФФСПБ | Любенский Н.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
60 | Киселев Александр | 10.02.1983 | КМС | ФФЛО | Сидоров И.В. | |
61 | Астафуров Артур | 19.02.1970 | I разряд | ФФПО | Муляр А.В. | |
62 | Буряков Иван | 22.04.1986 | КМС | ФФПО | Муляр А.В. | |
63 | Муляр Александр | 03.01.1978 | КМС | ФФПО | Николаева Т.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. | |
64 | Шевелёв Андрей | 03.08.2003 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
65 | Барбинягра Алексей | 25.07.2001 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
66 | Виноградов Алексей | 15.04.2002 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
67 | Виноградов Андрей | 15.04.2002 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
68 | Гужиев Егор | 26.05.1998 | МСМК | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
69 | Кабанец Алексей | 10.08.1995 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
70 | Крюков Денис | 18.05.1992 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сидоров И.В. |
71 | Ушатов Павел | 06.02.2001 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Гужиев Е.Н., Петров Р.А. |
72 | Чичев Владимир | 01.12.1998 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
73 | Ковалев Федор | 04.05.1983 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО | Ермалаев Г.С. |
74 | Хребтов Андрей | 07.07.1977 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
75 | Ермалаев Георгий | 13.02.1983 | КМС | ЛЕН | ФФЛО | Сидоров И.В. |
76 | Потапов Олег | 24.08.2003 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
77 | Казмин Михаил | 19.04.2003 | МС | МОО | УОР №2, ЦСКА | Степанова С.А., Ходос С.В. |
78 | Резниченко Денис | 19.08.1980 | КМС | ПРМ | ФФПК | Резниченко Д.И. |
79 | Охапкин Всеволод | 27.05.1987 | МС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | Солодко С.И. |
80 | Охапкин Константин | 05.02.1989 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | Солодко С.И. |
81 | Митников Роман | 10.01.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ, ФОРТ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
82 | Терехин Владимир | 02.11.1989 | КМС | СПБ | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на | Шустиков Г.Б. |
83 | Ветров Михаил | 13.03.1982 | КМС | СПБ | Спартак | Никифоров М.А. |
84 | Киселев Данила | 23.01.1989 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Державин А.Д. |
85 | Поснов Александр | 06.01.1952 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Хребтов А.К., Шустиков Г.Б. |
86 | Ратов Константин | 05.09.1955 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Соловьева В.К. |
87 | Хворов Альберт | 02.04.1975 | МС | СПБ | Спартак | Соловьева В.К. |
88 | Спирин Михаил | 30.03.2000 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава | Никитин Г.В. |
89 | Гуров Кирилл | 07.08.2002 | МСМК | СПБ | ЦСКА | Степанова С.А. |
90 | Просвирнин Дмитрий | 21.03.2001 | МС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. |