Полевской, СВЕ, 03.03.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Всероссийские соревнования, 2017-0735
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андрюкова Дарья | 07.05.2003 | КМС | |||
2 | Бабалова Виктория | 22.11.2001 | КМС | |||
3 | Кочева Полина | 29.10.2002 | КМС | Черевко С.П. | ||
4 | Можавина Станислава | 22.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | |||
5 | Ардашева Екатерина | 02.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. | |
6 | Баталова Юлия | 08.10.2003 | б/р | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Сененко П.О. | |
7 | Борзунова Алена | 19.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Гегечкори Г.З. | |
8 | Бушуева Софья | 16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Гегечкори Г.З. | |
9 | Гашкова Мария | 15.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
10 | Горохова Мария | 04.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
11 | Грищенко Яна | 20.08.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
12 | Демкина Наталья | 03.09.2001 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Александров Б.К. | |
13 | Иванова Алиса | 18.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Александров Б.К. | |
14 | Кислицына Екатерина | 05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. | |
15 | Корелина Дарья | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
16 | Коробейникова Евгения | 17.07.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | ||
17 | Котлова Елена | 27.09.2007 | б/р | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Гегечкори Г.З. | |
18 | Маслова Александра | 09.12.2002 | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
19 | Новоселова Таисия | 26.02.2001 | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. | |
20 | Рылова Таисия | 04.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. | |
21 | Сангалова Мария | 19.01.2005 | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Гегечкори Г.З. | |
22 | Стахеева Анастасия | 31.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Гегечкори Г.З. | |
23 | Трантина Маргарита | 05.09.2005 | б/р | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Сененко П.О. | |
24 | Фадиева Мелана | 07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К. | |
25 | Черницкая Анна | 27.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. | |
26 | Ширшова Виктория | 01.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
27 | Ядранская Александра | 01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. | |
28 | Агапитова Наталья | 29.12.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
29 | Сюткина Илона | 20.02.2003 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А. | |
30 | Коробова Елена | 09.12.2003 | I разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО | Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. | |
31 | Романенко Маргарита | 02.07.2003 | б/р | МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» | Киселев О.А. | |
32 | Князева Юлия | 01.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» | Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. | |
33 | Максимова Таисия | 01.12.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Раш.И. | |
34 | Пухарева Юлия | 26.03.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
35 | Сиверцева Александра | 06.11.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
36 | Хлынова Алёна | 08.09.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
37 | Живанова Наталья | 23.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А. | |
38 | Зайцева Дарья | 25.03.2005 | б/р | СШ г. Полевской | Сушенцова И.А. | |
39 | Зайцева Елизавета | 03.05.2007 | б/р | СШ г. Полевской | Сушенцова И.А. | |
40 | Мишарина Елена | 30.05.2007 | б/р | СШ г. Полевской | Александров Б.К. | |
41 | Неверова Виктория | 23.01.2002 | II разряд | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А., Сушенцова И.А. | |
42 | Пестова Мария | 15.09.2005 | б/р | СШ г. Полевской | Сушенцова И.А. | |
43 | Полнобок Карина | 15.09.2004 | КМС | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А. | |
44 | Сыскова Анна | 01.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ г. Полевской | Александров Б.К. | |
45 | Александрова Екатерина | 16.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Ермак | Стихарёва С.В. | |
46 | Цвилий Екатерина | 01.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Ермак | Стихарёва С.В. | |
47 | Шабуня Александра | 06.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О. | |
48 | Антропова Екатерина | 20.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | Сененко П.О. | |
49 | Курильщикова Анна | 21.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | Сененко П.О. | |
50 | Выборова Вера | 02.03.2006 | III разряд | СВЕ | БАРС | Сененко О.Г. |
51 | Гай Александра | 04.04.2007 | I разряд | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М., Новик Е.Д. |
52 | Кокорина Лана | 21.06.2007 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Сененко П.О. |
53 | Королева Софья | 08.04.2004 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. |
54 | Лебедева Дарья | 04.10.2007 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М., Новик Е.Д. |
55 | Левая Софья | 20.04.2004 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Сененко П.О. |
56 | Шумилова Елизавета | 19.05.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР | Гафурзянова Э.Г. |