Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 31.03.2018, Дети, рапира, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-1068
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Аношкина Виолетта | 07.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
2 | Бычек Юлия | 14.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
3 | Иванькова Дарья | 03.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
4 | Кострыкина Софья | 27.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
5 | Матюхина Ирина | 05.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
6 | Махутова Кира | 19.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
7 | Совяк Алина | 31.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С., Пушкин С.Л. | |
8 | Якубина Влада | 18.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
9 | Бакаева Лана | 28.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Щербич Л.А. | |
10 | Бестаева Валерия | 25.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Щербич Л.А. | |
11 | Бязрова Алина | 02.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кибизова Р.Т. | |
12 | Качмазова Диана | 17.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П. | |
13 | Козаева Ванесса | 24.09.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
14 | Мамукова Эллина | 27.02.2006 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П. | |
15 | Хадарцева Аслана | 05.09.2006 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
16 | Цогоева Алана | 30.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П. | |
17 | Чихтисова Карина | 26.10.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзитиева М.В., Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
18 | Строкова Алёна | 28.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ КК МСК | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
19 | Иванова Алеся | 02.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
20 | Мажорова Таисия | 03.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
21 | Малимон Алина | 10.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
22 | Рыкова Алиса | 27.08.2005 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
23 | Тихонова Полина | 08.01.2007 | б/р | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Бухалкин Г.К. | |
24 | Ольховская Александра | 18.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Борматов Д.А. | |
25 | Барабанщикова Анастасия | 02.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
26 | Бутенко Алиса | 07.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
27 | Бутенко София | 07.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
28 | Быстрицкая Вероника | 22.09.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
29 | Вартанова Ева | 01.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
30 | Голуб Яна | 03.06.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
31 | Горецкая Клара | 07.08.2007 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
32 | Дубиани Мария | 21.12.2007 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
33 | Дюдяева Елизавета | 17.10.2008 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
34 | Евстафьева Софья | 17.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
35 | Зайцева Валерия | 26.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
36 | Залесова Софья | 23.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
37 | Зудашкина Дарья | 07.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
38 | Качалова София | 17.11.2006 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
39 | Колодяжная Татьяна | 27.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. | |
40 | Кондратенко Аделина | 05.03.2008 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
41 | Лейбович Мария | 29.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
42 | Мун Елизавета | 03.06.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
43 | Николаева Екатерина | 31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
44 | Николаева Надежда | 31.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
45 | Ной Кристина | 06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
46 | Палиенко Елизавета | 07.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
47 | Пектурно Софья | 28.03.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
48 | Петросян Кристина | 25.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
49 | Прохорова Алена | 08.06.2008 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. | |
50 | Ратиани Софья | 03.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
51 | Сидорова Виолета | 27.03.2007 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
52 | Скачко Алиса | 25.10.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
53 | Смольянинова Алиса | 18.09.2007 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
54 | Совенко Анастасия | 30.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
55 | Созаева Кристина | 07.08.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. | |
56 | Соловьева Ольга | 14.03.2008 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
57 | Соломина Вера | 29.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
58 | Сотникова Виталина | 02.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
59 | Таржиманова Софья | 17.03.2008 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
60 | Устименко Хава | 31.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
61 | Хиль Элеонора | 28.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
62 | Хорсун Анна | 08.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
63 | Чернова Алиса | 30.03.2007 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
64 | Шамайко Анастасия | 15.06.2006 | б/р | СШОР №11 | Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю. | |
65 | Шкуропат Афина | 22.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
66 | Шмер Ангелина | 17.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
67 | Бахит Нур | 19.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
68 | Бацко Устинья | 06.01.2006 | КМС | АДГ | МБУ СШ №2 МО «Тахтамукайский район» | Завяликов И.Ю. |
69 | Максимова Таисия | 30.03.2007 | КМС | КРА | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Мандрыгин А.В., Пушкин С.Л. |
70 | Маргиева Милана | 30.09.2007 | КМС | КРА | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. |
71 | Казиева Алана | 07.04.2006 | I разряд | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г., Кошты М.В., Щербич Л.А. |
72 | Гаганидзе Элла | 19.01.2006 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Мызникова Н.И., Рашидова А.Ф. |
73 | Лысова Анастасия | 02.05.2007 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. |
74 | Нор-Аревян Елизавета | 25.04.2007 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
75 | Нор-Аревян Тамара | 25.04.2007 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. |
76 | Тверитинова Николь | 29.12.2005 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. |
77 | Темирханова София | 20.10.2007 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. |
78 | Шкода Анастасия | 23.04.2008 | I разряд | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. |