Новосибирск, НОВ, 22.09.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0061
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Семченок Серафима | 13.07.2004 | КМС | |||
2 | Щучкина Ксения | 19.09.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Песин Л.А. | |
3 | Бирюкова Александра | 10.08.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
4 | Григорьева Ангелина | 15.06.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
5 | Гуляева Ксения | 23.12.2005 | б/р | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
6 | Дедова Дарья | 30.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
7 | Клюкина Мария | 26.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
8 | Нечунаева Алеся | 21.03.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
9 | Никулина Мария | 29.09.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А. | |
10 | Перегудова Алина | 17.06.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
11 | Сикерина Полина | 20.05.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
12 | Узингер Жанна | 28.10.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
13 | Финашина Полина | 07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
14 | Асташева Валерия | 11.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
15 | Булгакова Алиса | 05.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Быков П.П. | |
16 | Денисова Елена | 21.01.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
17 | Иванова Софья | 29.07.2005 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
18 | Ияшева Карина | 27.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
19 | Коробова Анна | 19.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
20 | Кунгурцева Анастасия | 28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
21 | Лоскутова Анастасия | 03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
22 | Мальцева Екатерина | 22.03.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
23 | Нечипоренко Злата | 18.02.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
24 | Никончук Полина | 16.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
25 | Серова Полина | 14.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
26 | Стабредова Маргарита | 19.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
27 | Стацуло Ирина | 28.12.2005 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
28 | Якубович Елизавета | 12.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
29 | Володкина Дарья | 25.09.2003 | I разряд | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
30 | Енишерлова Милена | 15.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф. | |
31 | Ракшня Анастасия | 13.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
32 | Шмакова Александра | 11.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
33 | Наумова Ольга | 09.04.2003 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
34 | Морозова Лада | 18.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
35 | Алексейчук Полина | 02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
36 | Амбурцева Руслана | 28.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
37 | Баштакова Мария | 15.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
38 | Белицер Александра | 20.04.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
39 | Великодная Анжелина | 12.07.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Вотинова Елизавета | 21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. | |
41 | Герасимова Алиса | 09.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
42 | Глазнева Дарья | 13.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
43 | Грива Маргарита | 12.07.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
44 | Дрозд Ольга | 16.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
45 | Дятлова Елизавета | 12.05.2003 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
46 | Ковалева Ольга | 13.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
47 | Коваль Евгения | 01.09.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
48 | Кузяткина Дарья | 05.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
49 | Левина Елизавета | 29.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
50 | Любченко Ангелина | 12.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
51 | Ляшкова Дарья | 27.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
52 | Мазуренко Софья | 07.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
53 | Макарова Алёна | 07.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
54 | Мустафина Арина | 16.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
55 | Мустафина Дарья | 19.06.2003 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
56 | Павлова Варвара | 11.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
57 | Пак Екатерина | 16.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
58 | Парфеннюкова Екатерина | 01.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
59 | Плужникова Яна | 01.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
60 | Полякова Дарья | 16.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
61 | Помазкина Ольга | 24.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
62 | Радаева Варвара | 25.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
63 | Радаева Василиса | 25.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
64 | Раченкова Александра | 11.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
65 | Галаганова Елизавета | 04.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
66 | Журавлева Елизавета | 15.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
67 | Пилипенко Виктория | 02.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
68 | Синер Дарья | 22.11.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
69 | Федорова Татьяна | 26.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
70 | Худорожко Анна | 07.06.2002 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В. | |
71 | Артамонова Алиса | 13.07.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
72 | Захаренко Арина | 09.09.2005 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
73 | Филюшина Алина | 04.03.2002 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
74 | Евтушенко Екатерина | 06.09.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Бородин С.Н., Семин С.А. |
75 | Федорова Дарья | 13.06.2003 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. |
76 | Романенко Вероника | 07.01.2002 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
77 | Гуляева Дарья | 24.03.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. |
78 | Калинина Полина | 20.02.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
79 | Каргатова Варвара | 03.02.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Самигуллина А.Ф., Теренина А.В. |
80 | Лушникова Марина | 05.12.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
81 | Мельникова Анастасия | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
82 | Попова Эвелина | 11.12.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
83 | Салабай Юлия | 27.02.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
84 | Чернухина Елизавета | 24.08.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
85 | Колышкина Анастасия | 19.10.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Сазонов Е.С. |
86 | Тупикина Анастасия | 21.01.2002 | КМС | ЧЕЛ | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |