Сочи, КРА, 21.12.2018, Взрослые, рапира, М, Кубок России, 2018-0554
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Соловьев Евгений | 25.02.2002 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Садовская Т.К. | |
2 | Широков Виктор | 10.08.1998 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Карпачева А.С., Орлова Э.В. | |
3 | Широков Игорь | 10.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Орлова Э.В. | |
4 | Николаев Георгий | 04.05.2001 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
5 | Сребдольский Дмитрий | 24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Савинова Т.А. | |
6 | Кичатый Артем | 12.07.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
7 | Лобанов Богдан | 20.09.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
8 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
9 | Пивоваров Александр | 09.11.1995 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. | |
10 | Боронтов Павел | 18.05.1993 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦОП № 1 | Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В. | |
11 | Жеребченко Дмитрий | 27.06.1989 | ЗМС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
12 | Комиссаров Дмитрий | 12.02.1990 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А. | |
13 | Харитонов Артем | 26.08.1997 | I разряд | КГУФКСТ | Десятериков Б.А. | |
14 | Филатов Герман | 03.03.1999 | КМС | КШВСМ | Дмитриев Е.В., Троицкий Е.А. | |
15 | Волконский Петр | 28.01.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ, УОР №1 | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
16 | Ахметов Искандер | 11.01.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
17 | Бакиров Марат | 22.01.1996 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
18 | Зиннатуллин Артур | 19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В. | |
19 | Карнаухов Андрей | 22.05.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Карнаухов В.Д. | |
20 | Кирин Кирилл | 28.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. | |
21 | Куц Роман | 27.06.1990 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
22 | Рафиков Айнур | 17.02.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
23 | Хамзин Аскар | 01.07.1994 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
24 | Хитров Дмитрий | 13.06.1992 | МС | МГФСО | Симонов П.Д. | |
25 | Черемисинов Алексей | 09.07.1985 | ЗМС | МГФСО, ЦСКА | Черников Д.В., Шевченко Д.С. | |
26 | Бирюков Данил | 14.09.2001 | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К., Шевцова Т.А. | |
27 | Дегтярев Илья | 14.02.1994 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. | |
28 | Ломтев Евгений | 05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. | |
29 | Ишеев Константин | 19.03.1999 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н. | |
30 | Киселев Никита | 13.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
31 | Кормин Никита | 18.08.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
32 | Кормин Павел | 30.04.1996 | МС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О. | |
33 | Лазарев Вячеслав | 13.10.1998 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. | |
34 | Лохин Александр | 24.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
35 | Морозов Олег | 21.07.1997 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
36 | Князев Иван | 13.08.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1, УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. | |
37 | Гайнуллин Даниль | 30.03.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Никитина Е.А. | |
38 | Сафонов Платон | 16.05.2001 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
39 | Жидков Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
40 | Матюшин Евгений | 25.12.1993 | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
41 | Озеров Алексей | 02.03.2002 | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. | |
42 | Прозоров Александр | 02.10.2004 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. | |
43 | Хасанов Руслан | 28.02.2002 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Черникова А.И. | |
44 | Ветров Никита | 12.02.1998 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ШВСМ | Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. | |
45 | Мантуленко Сергей | 15.07.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
46 | Чемезов Алексей | 04.05.1994 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я. | |
47 | Базулев Вадим | 20.08.2001 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
48 | Бармаков Богдан | 14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. | |
49 | Коваль Антон | 07.03.2001 | МС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
50 | Феленков Петр | 21.06.2001 | I разряд | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
51 | Лукманов Дамир | 05.06.2000 | МС | Центр фехтования | Белоус Е.Ю. | |
52 | Даниличев Игнат | 04.05.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
53 | Кадыров Алым | 29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
54 | Черняк Илья | 18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
55 | Журавлев Владислав | 10.05.1997 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
56 | Арсланов Тимур | 02.01.1991 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
57 | Сафин Тимур | 04.08.1992 | ЗМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
58 | Алоян Темур | 20.01.2003 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. |
59 | Кравцов Даниил | 14.01.2002 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. |
60 | Мыльников Владислав | 12.09.2000 | ЗМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Поздняков В.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
61 | Семенюк Григорий | 24.07.1998 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
62 | Домблидес Эдвард | 02.05.1998 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
63 | Лохин Дмитрий | 06.12.2002 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. |
64 | Юшкевич Савва | 11.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
65 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
66 | Зубакин Руслан | 11.03.2002 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А. |
67 | Фахретдинов Дамир | 20.09.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
68 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
69 | Полканов Николай | 05.09.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
70 | Миронюк Станислав | 19.02.2002 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
71 | Шерстнев Даниил | 04.12.2001 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
72 | Бородачев Антон | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
73 | Трофимов Дмитрий | 22.04.1995 | МС | САМ | МУ ДО СШОР №10, ТФФ | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. |
74 | Костин Максим | 16.12.1995 | МС | СПБ | КШВСМ, УОР №1 | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
75 | Борисов Тимофей | 18.11.2001 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
76 | Федоров Даниил | 17.04.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
77 | Козлов Захар | 23.07.2003 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
78 | Матвеев Андрей | 16.08.1996 | МСМК | СПБ | УОР №1 | Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
79 | Попов Иван | 06.03.2001 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
80 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
81 | Ригин Дмитрий | 10.04.1985 | ЗМС | СПБ | ФКЧМ-П, ФФСПБ | Андриевский С.В. |
82 | Сироткин Александр | 25.10.1997 | МС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |