Киров, КИР, 01.03.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0877
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Муравич Даниил | 07.11.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Цапик В.Е. | |
2 | Селянин Андрей | 27.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Цапик В.Е. | |
3 | Агеев Артём | 25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
4 | Бабайлов Тимофей | 13.08.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
5 | Баглай Леонид | 06.01.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
6 | Бердников Михаил | 04.03.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
7 | Виноградов Александр | 09.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
8 | Ворончихин Дмитрий | 22.06.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
9 | Ворошилов Алексей | 30.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
10 | Гильмияров Виталий | 29.06.1997 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
11 | Граблев Егор | 17.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
12 | Кобелев Даниил | 19.09.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
13 | Кочуров Глеб | 19.04.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
14 | Лаптев Егор | 27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
15 | Лысков Андрей | 04.10.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
16 | Мартынов Михаил | 30.04.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Пшеничкин А.В. | |
17 | Мясников Павел | 03.08.2001 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
18 | Овсянников Артур | 28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
19 | Огородников Иван | 10.09.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
20 | Орешкин Ростислав | 29.10.2005 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
21 | Пименов Павел | 12.04.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
22 | Помыткин Даниил | 27.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
23 | Пшеничкин Иван | 09.12.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Пшеничкин А.В. | |
24 | Самылов Денис | 09.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
25 | Серебряков Вадим | 26.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. | |
26 | Скрябин Даниил | 22.07.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
27 | Суслов Кирилл | 09.03.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
28 | Тутубалин Алексей | 03.08.2002 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
29 | Шехирев Владислав | 15.04.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
30 | Шитов Александр | 26.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
31 | Галимзянов Расим | 18.06.1996 | КМС | КазУОР, ЦСКА | Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И. | |
32 | Алдошин Егор | 09.08.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. | |
33 | Андреев Константин | 14.02.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
34 | Латыпов Тимур | 27.10.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
35 | Немков Даниил | 26.12.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
36 | Сайранов Владимир | 09.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
37 | Блинников Артем | 13.03.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
38 | Евгеньев Дмитрий | 17.05.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
39 | Иванов Артур | 04.07.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
40 | Кирилов Адель | 09.12.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
41 | Моисеев Кирилл | 11.12.1998 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радугин И.И. | |
42 | Чернявский Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
43 | Нигматуллин Александр | 27.02.2004 | I разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
44 | Попков Дмитрий | 19.12.2003 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
45 | Столяров Сергей | 11.02.2004 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
46 | Озбек Хамза | 02.03.2000 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
47 | Файзиев Эмиль | 29.03.2004 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
48 | Олюнин Александр | 25.09.1998 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А. |
49 | Федоровых Даниил | 24.12.2002 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
50 | Рожнев Святослав | 23.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
51 | Шиповалов Матвей | 12.11.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
52 | Чуприков Анатолий | 06.03.1999 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Заякин Ю.А. |
53 | Степанов Захар | 15.06.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
54 | Аскаров Даниэль | 12.02.2003 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. |