Пенза, ПЕН, 11.08.2018, U-23, рапира, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2018-0001
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тепляков Владислав | 29.07.1997 | КМС | |||
2 | Широков Виктор | 10.08.1998 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Карпачева А.С., Орлова Э.В. | |
3 | Широков Игорь | 10.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Орлова Э.В. | |
4 | Сребдольский Дмитрий | 24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Савинова Т.А. | |
5 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
6 | Пивоваров Александр | 09.11.1995 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. | |
7 | Зарипов Олег | 09.07.1997 | КМС | МАУ ДО СШ «Юниор» НГО, РОО ФФПК, ФФПК | Егорченкова Е.А. | |
8 | Кравченко Сергей | 05.02.1997 | I разряд | МАУ ДО СШ «Юниор» НГО, РОО ФФПК, ФФПК | Егорченкова Е.А. | |
9 | Андреев Роман | 20.07.2000 | I разряд | МБУ ДО "СШ "Бастион" , ФФПК | Лагоза В.С., Сарафанова А.В. | |
10 | Ахметов Искандер | 11.01.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
11 | Бакиров Марат | 22.01.1996 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
12 | Зиннатуллин Артур | 19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В. | |
13 | Ломтев Евгений | 05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. | |
14 | Спорышев Никита | 30.11.1999 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Трофимов С.И. | |
15 | Кормин Павел | 30.04.1996 | МС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О. | |
16 | Морозов Олег | 21.07.1997 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
17 | Логвинов Иван | 01.12.1999 | КМС | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А., Сушенцова И.А. | |
18 | Юров Андрей | 14.08.2000 | КМС | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А. | |
19 | Аверин Кирилл | 07.02.1998 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
20 | Гончаров Владислав | 17.09.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
21 | Кисляков Илья | 27.08.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я. | |
22 | Мантуленко Сергей | 15.07.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
23 | Жданов Дмитрий | 25.06.2000 | I разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
24 | Колесников Степан | 11.05.1999 | КМС | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
25 | Снытников Виктор | 16.02.1996 | КМС | СШОР №14 | Соломаха Н.Д. | |
26 | Бармаков Богдан | 14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. | |
27 | Журавлев Владислав | 10.05.1997 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
28 | Семенюк Григорий | 24.07.1998 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
29 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
30 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
31 | Полканов Николай | 05.09.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
32 | Голенков Егор | 19.11.1998 | I разряд | ПРМ | МБУ ДО "СШ "Бастион" , ФФПК | Асадова Н.К. |
33 | Бородачев Антон | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
34 | Бородачев Кирилл | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
35 | Трофимов Дмитрий | 22.04.1995 | МС | САМ | МУ ДО СШОР №10, ТФФ | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. |
36 | Овчинников Максим | 03.02.1999 | КМС | СВЕ | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А. |
37 | Матвеев Андрей | 16.08.1996 | МСМК | СПБ | УОР №1 | Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
38 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
39 | Сироткин Александр | 25.10.1997 | МС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |