Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 23.09.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0159, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
10.11.1998 | МСМК | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА |
|
2 | 13 | СТЕПАНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
22.10.1998 | МС | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
3 | 10 | ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.1999 | МС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
3 | 10 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
28.01.1999 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
5 | 7 | МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
05.07.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
6 | 7 | ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
13.10.1999 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
7 | 7 | СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР |
НОВ
|
21.02.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
8 | 7 | ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.02.2000 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
9 | 4 | ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
26.12.1998 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
10 | 4 | КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ |
НОВ
|
02.03.1998 | МСМК | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
11 | 4 | АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
10.11.1998 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, Динамо |
|
12 | 4 | ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
23.10.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
13 | 4 | ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН |
НОВ
|
16.02.1999 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР |
|
14 | 4 | РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
18.02.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
15 | 4 | ИВАНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
16 | 4 | ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
12.02.1999 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
17 | 2 | ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ИВА
|
16.12.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
18 | 2 | ХЛЕБНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САР
|
17.07.2001 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
19 | 2 | ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
12.08.2000 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
20 | 2 | БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.04.1999 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА |
|
21 | 2 | КЛЮКИН МИХАИЛ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.1998 | КМС | АУОР |
|
22 | 2 | ДРОЖКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2001 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
23 | 2 | КОЗЛОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
24 | 2 | НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ИВА
|
12.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
24 | 2 | ЕРШОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
16.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
26 | 2 | ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
18.07.1998 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
27 | 2 | БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
23.09.1998 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
28 | 2 | МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
29.04.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
29 | 2 | ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР |
МОС
|
11.08.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
30 | 2 | ГРИШИН ИЛЛАРИОН |
СПБ
|
23.08.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
31 | 2 | ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
32 | 2 | СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
02.03.1999 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
33 | ГОЛЬЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
29.01.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
34 | БУДЯНСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
05.09.1999 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
35 | БУГОЗЬЯНОС АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
09.03.2001 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
36 | ПЛЕШКО НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
14.05.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
37 | ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.02.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|