Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Будапешт, Венгрия, 21.10.2017, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0195, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
2 39 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
3 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
3 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
5 ZHANG RACHEL USA 03.03.2001
6 21 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
7 SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA LAT 13.03.2002
8 RHODES ZANDER USA 29.05.2003
9 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
10 MANDOUR SOPHIA USA 22.02.2001
11 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
12 GUO JESSICA CAN 23.05.2005
13 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
14 12 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ РФ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
15 12 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 КМС СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
16 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
17 6 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА РФ 03.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р.
18 6 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
19 TOSA YUKINO JPN 03.10.2001
20 GENOVESE LUDOVICA ITA 11.11.2001
21 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
22 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
23 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
24 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
25 6 ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ РФ 04.11.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
26 6 КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
27 NISHIMURA MADELEINE USA 06.04.2002
28 6 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
29 STAMOS MARIA USA 07.03.2002
30 6 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
31 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
32 ACURERO ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
33 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
34 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
34 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
36 SADII ANASTASIIA UKR 22.08.2001
37 THOMPSON JULIA TUAN USA 29.01.2001
38 BORELLA LAURA ITA 25.11.2001
39 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
40 LEE ANNORA USA 30.05.2002
41 SAITO RIRI JPN 17.10.2001
42 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
42 SPAZZI GIORGIA ITA 12.07.2001
44 YAROSHENKO KARINA USA 06.09.2002
45 LUONG PAIGE USA 06.06.2001
46 NEKIFOR ERIKA HUN 19.02.2002
47 CRISTINO ANNA ITA 28.12.2001
48 MALNIECE JUTA LAT 01.08.2003
49 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
50 CORABI SARAH ITA 16.10.2002
51 OKADA MEI JPN 12.07.2002
52 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
53 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
54 PROIETTI ARIANNA ITA 15.07.2002
55 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
56 WANG KARINA USA 15.08.2001
57 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
58 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
59 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SIN 18.07.2003
60 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 26.07.2002 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
61 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 26.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
62 ZSOLDOSI EMILIA HUN 08.09.2003
63 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
64 АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ РФ 26.06.2002 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю.
65 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
66 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
67 GYORGY ESZTER SVK 18.10.2002
68 SYZAREVA MARIIA UKR 20.03.2002
69 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
70 CHO SABRINA USA 14.01.2002
71 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
72 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
73 STAINO ALISON ITA 20.05.2002
74 CLIENTI COSTANZA ITA 28.12.2001
75 PEDIADITAKI MARINA ELENI GRE 09.03.2002
76 BUDAY BOGLARKA SVK 08.10.2002
77 FEKETE HANGA HUN 08.10.2002
78 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
79 KALOCSAI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 10.11.2001
80 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
81 MYRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
81 YANKOVSKIY ANASTASIA USA 21.09.2002
83 VASILEVICH MARYIA BLR 15.06.2001
84 ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА РФ 29.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
85 CHARLIER AMANDINE BEL 14.03.2002
86 CODAZZI CHIARA ITA 18.06.2001
86 ULASAVA DARYA BLR 15.09.2004
88 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
88 SOPIT OLGA UKR 27.02.2003
90 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
91 MARTOS SARA ANN USA 18.06.2002
92 REBCHUNOVSKA OLEKSANDRA UKR 06.04.2001
93 BALLIRANO BENEDETTA ITA 20.02.2001
94 MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA LAT 16.01.2002
95 ZASZKALICZKY PIROSKA HUN 29.09.2001
96 BLAZHEIEVA YELYZAVETA UKR 16.02.2002
97 KALKUTINA OLGA UKR 11.04.2003
97 POZZATO BENEDETTA ITA 17.01.2001
99 ZEBBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
100 HOSONO REI JPN 18.10.2002
101 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
102 DRUCK LIOR ISR 10.06.2003
103 LO ASHLEY USA 20.09.2001
104 AZUMA YUKA JPN 19.08.2002
105 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
106 VARABYEVA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 09.11.2001
107 TAKEYAMA YUZUHA JPN 12.03.2004
108 BODOVA BARBARA SVK 02.03.2003
109 TAN JIA LIN SIN 16.12.2002
110 MALICKOVA ELISKA CZE 02.06.2002
111 GOLIC TEODORA SRB 29.04.2001
112 KRYVONOS MARIYA UKR 17.05.2001
113 ZSOLNAI LUCA HUN 13.05.2001
114 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
115 NEMETH LUCA HUN 25.01.2001
116 KOCOUROVA ADELA CZE 03.10.2002
117 LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN SIN 29.12.2002
118 CREMONESI CLARISSA ITA 04.04.2002
119 MANZONI MICHELLE ITA 04.08.2002
120 ТРУСОВА ВЕРОНИКА РФ 29.12.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н.
121 IVANCHENKO YANA UKR 08.07.2003
122 TAKEZAWA SHIORI JPN 18.10.2002
123 KORLAT NIKOLETTA UKR 11.02.2002
124 KELEMEN ROZA HUN 13.05.2001
125 AKALOVICH ANHELINA BLR 18.08.2001
126 TSUDA MANAMI JPN 14.02.2003
127 HAUTALA EVA FIN 31.08.2001
128 TAMO RISAKO JPN 17.09.2002
129 TOLGYESI ZSOFIA HUN 11.10.2002
130 WAUTERS MARJOLEIN BEL 24.04.2001
131 DINCA ANDREEA ROU 03.09.2005
132 SHAFAROSTAVA VARVARA BLR 07.11.2002
133 NG KRISTAL SGP 23.03.2001
134 OLSTROEM STINE BANK DEN 18.04.2003
135 NAKADE HIYORI JPN 10.01.2004
136 GERGELY ROZA TEREZ HUN 06.04.2001
137 STEFANOVIC OLIVERA SRB 22.07.2003
138 OSAKI ON JPN 01.01.2003
139 RUBASOVA EMA CZE 10.09.2003
140 TAMAMOTO AIKA JPN 14.05.2004
141 ZYRIANOVA IRYNA UKR 18.05.2003
142 CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA SVK 27.10.2003
143 NAZER LILI HUN 09.12.2004
144 KALOCSAI LUCA HUN 14.04.2004
145 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
146 NAGY TIMEA HUN 09.03.2002
147 SOPIT SVITLANA UKR 27.02.2003
148 ZAVARATSINSKAYA MARTA BLR 06.03.2001
149 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
150 FENGER FILIPPA DYBDAL DEN 12.11.2002
151 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
152 BEHRENS NORA GER 27.11.2003
152 MORGUN NADIYA UKR 04.09.2002
154 MATE ANNA HUN 15.11.2001
155 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
156 KAIRANE MARIJA LAT 01.01.2002
157 WOLF ESZTER HUN 22.02.2004
158 KOVACS REKA HUN 22.01.2004
159 FENYVESI VIKTORIA HUN 25.03.2003
159 KOROSSY MELISSA ROU 08.03.2002
161 PASCHEK DOROTTYA HUN 28.06.2002
162 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
162 WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN SGP 22.12.2002
164 HEISKARI VILHELMIINA FIN 11.04.2003
165 FABAC LARA CRO 10.08.2004
166 TANTAST YASMINE ALG 02.05.2001
167 ARINA IENA UKR 26.06.2001
168 BURSIKOVA KRISTINA CZE 27.05.2005
169 BALOGH VIRAG LUCA HUN 30.03.2004
169 GUBA BIBOR HUN 05.10.2001
169 SZEKERES LAURA HUN 21.05.2002
172 JELICIC JULIJA SRB 26.09.2003
172 KOVAL NATALIIA UKR 23.06.2002
174 STSIAPANAVA HANNA BLR 14.04.2002
175 KRYSHYNA ALENA BLR 31.12.2002
176 GOOG ANNA HUN 04.06.2003
176 JORDENS HELOISE BEL 09.10.2003
178 GURMEN BELIZ TUR 01.03.2002
179 WALLERSTEIN PANNA HUN 20.07.2002
180 BALAZS BORBALA HUN 09.08.2001
181 PANAIT DARIA ROU 30.07.2001
182 SZALAI ZORKA HUN 12.02.2003
183 SARKISIAN KHRYSTYNA UKR 02.01.2003
184 IMRE ADEL HUN 06.06.2002
185 TVARDOVSKA ANNA UKR 29.01.2004
186 GOROBET ECATERINA MDA 10.03.2001
187 KORNYA SARA HUN 01.05.2002
187 SEMENOVA VALERIIA UKR 07.04.2003
189 EDGECLIFFE-JOHNSON IMOGEN GBR 14.09.2002
190 VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC VIKTORIJA CRO 26.11.2001
191 BANYIK DORINA HUN 25.02.2001
192 SZENTIVANYI BLANKA HUN 28.07.2003
192 UNGUREANU MARIA ROU 09.09.2001
194 CSATÁRI PETRA HUN
194 LAI REBECCA SHI YING SGP 20.02.2003
194 RETI VIRAG HUN 08.08.2002
197 TANASE ALEXANDRA ROU 12.02.2004
198 KOURTSOVA ANTONIA BUL 16.09.2004
198 MOHDHI FARAH TUN 21.05.2002
198 SZABO VANDA HUN 28.05.2003
198 SZAPANIDU SZOFIA HUN 23.07.2002
202 BAN REKA HUN 21.02.2003
202 MEULENAAR VEERLE NED 26.02.2002
204 SZELLE BORBALA HUN 30.08.2001
204 YAN MEIRU ELLA SGP 06.03.2004
Судьи
BAKO Tamas (HUN)
BALOG Marcus (USA)
BALOGH Boldizsar (HUN)
BARATH Ladislav (SVK)
BENCZE Attila (HUN)
BENYEI Erik (HUN)
BOGORAD Mariia (UKR)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
CELLEROVA Michala (SVK)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
CSÉFALVAY Karolina (SVK)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELAP Riley (USA)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
IZSAKI Arnold (ROU)
KREISS Peter (HUN)
KULIAYEVA Lizaveta (BLR)
LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
MESZAROS Tamas (HUN)
NEMETH Gabor (HUN)
PREDESCU Mihai (ROU)
ROZSAVARI Nandor (HUN)
SRNA Jan (CZE)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
TOTH Janka (HUN)
VALICSEK Peter (HUN)
VEGH David (SVK)
WEISZ Tamas (HUN)
ZYKOVA Irina (UKR)