Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Конин, Польша, 23.09.2017, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0085, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
2 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
3 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
3 30 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 17.02.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
5 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
6 BIVINS III GEORGE USA 08.06.2001
7 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
8 NIGRI ALBERTO ITA 21.04.2001
9 FERNANDES AKSEL BJERRE USA 13.02.2001
10 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
11 VIDOVSZKY ROBERT USA 20.09.2001
12 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
13 LEVITT BENJAMIN USA 07.06.2001
14 TESTA GIOSUE ITA 19.01.2001
15 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 06.05.2001
16 DROZ CAMDEN USA 10.10.2003
17 BOHOVIN BOHDAN UKR 18.08.2001
18 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
19 6 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
20 6 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.04.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
21 6 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
22 WEISS MAREK POL 10.05.2001
23 6 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД РФ 23.08.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
24 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
25 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
26 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
27 SHAIMARDANAU ULADZISLAU BLR 23.07.2001
28 6 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР РФ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков А.П., Машин А.И.
29 JOHNSON ANDREW USA 12.03.2002
30 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
31 PARK DONGHWAN USA 06.02.2002
32 ATTIG WILL USA 15.06.2002
33 SHIN RICHARD USA 01.01.2001
34 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС РФ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
35 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР РФ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
36 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
36 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.08.2001 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
38 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
39 MOON SEAN USA 10.04.2002
40 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
41 JULIEN WILLIAM USA 16.05.2001
42 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ РФ 06.12.2002 I разряд МГФСО Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
43 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
44 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ РФ 22.06.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
45 ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА РФ 03.10.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
46 BUENZA CIRO ITA 18.07.2002
47 GALECKI RAFAL POL 03.01.2002
48 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
49 PUCCI RICCARDO ITA 30.10.2002
50 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 I разряд КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
51 SCHMITT TRENTON USA 08.02.2002
52 GREENBAUM MAXWELL USA 02.04.2001
53 KLUGE BARTLOMIEJ POL 15.05.2001
54 DEL SAL RAFFAELE ITA 21.11.2001
55 CZAJKOWSKI KSAWERY POL 11.10.2001
56 MEHTA SACHIN USA 16.02.2001
57 HRYNKEVICH MIKITA BLR 02.02.2002
58 TOCCI LEONARDO ITA 10.05.2003
59 SAKHANDA VLADISLAV UKR 11.01.2001
60 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
61 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД РФ 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
62 HEMELSOET ELIAS BEL 08.08.2001
62 PISCIARELLI VALERIO ITA 13.04.2003
64 PERTICONI GIANMARCO ITA 29.05.2001
65 PELINSKI OSKAR POL 19.02.2002
66 KUZNIETSOV NIKITA UKR 30.01.2001
66 PLUSA DOMINIK POL 06.11.2001
68 SZREDER MICHAL POL 04.10.2001
69 SHOSTAK DMYTRO UKR 18.04.2002
70 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO ITA 29.01.2002
70 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
72 KIM STEPHEN USA 02.02.2002
73 STASIAK OLAF POL 18.07.2002
74 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
74 MICHON MATEUSZ POL 20.11.2001
76 KOVAL STSIAPAN BLR 09.03.2003
76 ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ РФ 18.05.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
78 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
79 GLANC SEBASTIAN POL 13.08.2002
80 IODICE SALVATORE ITA 22.02.2002
80 SYKULSKI WIKTOR POL 05.03.2002
82 ZAJAC KACPER POL 01.04.2002
83 ALESHKO ALIAKSEI BLR 20.04.2001
84 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
85 LA BARBERA MARCO ITA 10.05.2001
86 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА РФ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
86 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
88 KOTLAN PETR CZE 03.04.2002
89 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
90 RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF POL 14.07.2002
91 PRAT MAXIME MON 25.03.2001
92 STASIAK MATEUSZ POL 20.06.2003
93 KUSAK OSKAR POL 22.03.2005
93 VECCIA SCAVALLI LUPO ITA 18.12.2003
95 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 08.09.2002
96 WOZNIAK MILOSZ POL 02.05.2001
97 RUSZCZYK BARTOSZ POL 04.10.2002
98 CZARNIECKI LUKASZ POL 19.02.2003
99 DUBOW BARTOSZ POL 29.08.2002
100 DZIERNIEJKO JAKUB POL 30.04.2003
101 NOWAK ADRIAN POL 28.11.2002
102 ADAMUS MACIEJ POL 07.05.2003
103 PADABED MIKITA BLR 24.01.2003
104 NOWAK KACPER POL 29.01.2002
105 SADOWSKI JULIUSZ POL 05.02.2002
106 SZKUDLAREK BARTOSZ POL 20.08.2001
107 NOWINOWSKI KACPER POL 03.02.2003
107 SIKORSKI KAMIL POL 30.10.2003
109 JAROSZEWICZ MICHAL POL 14.02.2002
110 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
111 DROZDZEWICZ CEZARY POL 10.02.2003
112 KUBICA KACPER POL 01.06.2001
113 LAMMERTYN LOUIS BEL 03.07.2001
114 KOZLOWSKI PIOTR POL 13.12.2003
115 JANTAC DAVID CZE 16.09.2001
116 GUZANOVS NIKOLAJS LAT 20.05.2001
116 KOPEC DAWID POL 05.02.2002
118 HADJ BACHIR SOFIEN POL 25.08.2003
119 ADAMUS JAKUB POL 27.03.2001
120 JANURA MIROSLAV CZE 12.06.2002
120 KUSAK FILIP POL 15.07.2003
120 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
123 JUNGHANSS CARL GER 25.05.2004
123 JURKIEWICZ MIKOLAJ POL 26.11.2001
123 KUPRYIANAU RUSLAN BLR 04.05.2003
126 SLASTIN ANDRII UKR 23.10.2005
127 DAMBROUSKI VITALI BLR 18.09.2002
127 JEDWABNY GRACJAN POL 12.01.2002
127 LOHVINOV DANIIL UKR 10.07.2002
130 JAREK GABRIEL POL 01.04.2003
131 ZIELINSKI BARTOSZ POL 17.02.2003