Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОО-1
|
|
БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., МЯЛТОН У., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т. |
2
|
МСС УОР №3 ( 1 КОМ)
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БУНАКОВА М., МОСИНА В., ХОМЕНКО А. |
3
|
ДИНАМО-ЮН.МОСКВЫ
|
|
БАЗДЫРЕВА А., ГЗЮНОВА А., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., РОГОВА П. |
4
|
САМАРА-1
|
|
МАРКИНА Е., ПОПОВА П., РУБЦОВА Э., ЯРОВА В. |
5
|
ДЗЕРЖИНСК
|
|
МАТЯЕВА П., СУТЫРИНА В., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А. |
6
|
ТАТ-1
|
|
МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н., ХОРОШЕВА А. |
7
|
СПБ СПАРТАК
|
|
БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., ДИДЕНКО Я., ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Д., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А. |
8
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ. - 1
|
|
ИВАНОВА А., КИРИЛЛОВА Н., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д. |
9
|
СПБ-ДЗЕРЖИНСК
|
|
БАЛАН А., ИЛЮГИНА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е. |
10
|
МОО-2
|
|
БЕЛОВА А., СЕЛИНА И., СУХАРЕВА А. |
11
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-1
|
|
НОСОВА А., СМАГЛЮК П., ШУСТОВА Т. |
12
|
ДИНАМО-1 (МОСКВА)
|
|
МАСТЕРОВА А., ПЕТРОВИЧ А., ПОЛШКОВА Е., ХАРЛАШИНА А. |
13
|
АЛАНИЯ-1
|
|
ИКАЛОВА Д., КОВТУН Э., НАЗАРОВА А. |
14
|
АЛАНИЯ-2
|
|
БИТАРОВА Л., САБУРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А. |
15
|
ТАТ-2
|
|
ВАЛИШИНА Э., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА В. |
16
|
МСС УОР № 3 (2 КОМ)
|
|
КЛЕМИНА-ПЕТРЕНКО М., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ХАРЛАМОВА Я. |
17
|
ЮН. МОСКВЫ-1
|
|
МАЛИНОВА М., ФОФАНОВА М., ШУЛИМОВА Ю. |
18
|
ЮН. МОСКВЫ-2
|
|
МОИСЕЕВА Е., ОРЛОВА Л., ПАЛАС В., УСАЧЁВА Л. |
19
|
СПБ (ВЫБ СДЮСШОР)
|
|
ГОРБУНОВА М., КАЗМИНА П., КОЗЛОВА Т., КОНОВАЛОВА П. |
20
|
КОМЕТА - 1 СПБ
|
|
ГАСАНОВА Д., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., ПАНОВА А. |
21
|
МСС УОР № 3 ( 3 КОМ)
|
|
ГОНЧАРОВА В., НЕЙМЫШЕВА Д., ЧУРКИНА А. |
22
|
БАШКОРТОСТАН
|
|
ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т., ИБАДОВА К., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П. |
23
|
НОВОСИБИРСК-2
|
|
ВИНОКУРОВА В., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А. |
24
|
ЗВЕНИГОРОД-1
|
|
ГАРАМОВА А., ЕРЕМИНА С., ЗАВАЦКАЯ К. |
25
|
КИРОВ-1
|
|
КОШКАРЕВА Е., НЕЛЮБИНА А., ПРОКАШЕВА М., САТЮКОВА А. |
26
|
САМАРА-2
|
|
БОРИСЕНКО Н., МАРКИНА П., ПУДОВКИНА А., ФИЛИНА Д. |
27
|
АРЗАМАС
|
|
БАРИНОВА М., КОСТЫЛЕВА У., ПАСУХИНА А. |
28
|
УЗБЕКИСТАН
|
|
ЗУБАЙДУЛЛОЕВА М., РАХИМОВА С., СУВОРОВА Ж., УСМОНОВА Ю. |
29
|
КОМЕТА- - 2 СПБ
|
|
ГУСЕВА Н., ИВАНОВА У., КНЫШ В. |
30
|
ЗВЕНИГОРОД-2
|
|
НЕДУМОВА А., ПАНЫШКО Д., РЫКОВА П. |
31
|
ЛЕН.ОБЛ-2
|
|
АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ПОНКРАТОВА М., ЦИПУРСКАЯ Е. |
32
|
ПЕРМЬ-1
|
|
КОНОНОВА А., МАЛЫХ С., НЕЛЮБИНА А., ПШЕНИЧКИНА М. |
33
|
ОМСК
|
|
АУШЕВА А., ВИДМИЛЛЕР А., КУЩЕЙ В., ПАНОВА В. |
34
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-1
|
|
БОРОДАВКИНА О., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А. |
35
|
ДИНАМО- 2 (МОСКВА)
|
|
ГОРШКОВА С., КОРШУНОВА С., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ФАЙЗРАХМАНОВА С. |
36
|
Н-НОВ- - АРЗАМАС
|
|
АГЕЕВА В., ВТЮРИНА М., СЕРГЕЕВА П. |
37
|
Н - НОВ
|
|
ВТЮРИНА М., СМИРНОВА Я., ФРОЛОВА Д. |
38
|
КРАСНОЯРСК-2
|
|
БЫВШЕНКО А., ГУСЬКОВА И., ПОЛЯКОВА А., ШААБ А. |
39
|
АЛАНИЯ-3
|
|
МИСТУЛОВА М., МУСИЕНКО К., РЕВИНА В. |
40
|
УЛЬЯННОВСК-БАШ.
|
|
МУХАМЕТЖАНОВА А., ПУСТОВЕТОВА В., ЯМАЛЕТДИНОВА Э. |
41
|
ПЕРМЬ-2
|
|
ГАРАНИНА А., ЛАННИК С., ХАРИНОВА Д., ШКЛЯЕВА А. |
42
|
КИРОВ-4
|
|
МУРИНА Е., НОСКОВА В., ПЕНТИНА А., СЕНТЕМОВА В. |
43
|
КИРОВ-5
|
|
БАДЬИНА П., ПЕСТРИКОВА А., РЫКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А. |
44
|
КИРОВ-2
|
|
БУРКОВА А., ЛИВШИЦ В., ЛОКТЕВА А., ХРАМОВА К. |
45
|
КИРОВ-3
|
|
БОРОДАВКИНА И., ДЕХТЕРЕВА А., ЗУБАРЕВА А., МАМАЕВА Д. |
45
|
МСС УОР № 3 (4 КОМ)
|
|
НИКОНОВА А., ТАРАСОВА С., ЧЕМОДАНОВА К. |