Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 30.09.2017, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0102, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
2 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
3 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
3 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
5 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
6 21 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.04.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
7 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
8 REN IAN GBR 02.07.2001
9 HUNYADY BENDEGUZ HUN 29.12.2001
10 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
11 NOSEDA SZABOLCS HUN 29.03.2001
12 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
13 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
14 12 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР РФ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
15 12 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
16 RICHARDS II JULIAN GBR 27.07.2001
17 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
18 9 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
19 9 ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА РФ 03.10.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
20 KATO HIBIKI JPN 02.08.2001
21 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
22 SCHMITZ PETER GER 22.02.2001
23 KIMURA TOMOYA JPN 07.08.2001
24 ALVARES-PERES MARK GBR 23.03.2001
25 BOHOVIN BOHDAN UKR 18.08.2001
26 THORNLEY DREW GBR 04.08.2001
27 6 АПАКОВ АРТУР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
28 STITZ MARIUS GER 14.03.2001
29 BOORNE SAMUEL GBR 11.03.2001
30 6 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
31 6 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 07.08.2001 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
32 HAYNES LUKE GBR 22.03.2001
33 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
34 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД РФ 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
35 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
36 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
37 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 17.02.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
38 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
39 WATT ARCHIE GBR 01.02.2001
40 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
41 DEL SAL RAFFAELE ITA 21.11.2001
42 PRALA CATALIN ROU 03.07.2001
43 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС РФ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А.
44 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
45 NAGY KRISTOF HUN 12.04.2001
46 TOTH MARTON HUN 11.08.2001
47 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА РФ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
48 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД РФ 23.08.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
49 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
50 VAN HOFFELEN GABRIEL GBR 22.03.2001
51 VOLPATO ALBERTO ITA 10.06.2001
52 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
53 HEATHCOCK ANTONIO GER 18.10.2002
54 PUCCI RICCARDO ITA 30.10.2002
55 SAKHANDA VLADISLAV UKR 11.01.2001
56 KUZMIN LEON GER 08.05.2002
57 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
58 TONCHEV TEODOR BUL 03.08.2001
59 ILLES KORNEL HUN 10.03.2002
60 TSUBO HAYATO JPN 21.05.2003
61 PAGKALOS ANGELOS GRE 18.05.2002
62 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
63 GLANC SEBASTIAN POL 13.08.2002
64 HUMEN VASYL UKR 13.03.2002
65 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
66 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР РФ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Быков А.П., Машин А.И.
67 NIGRI ALBERTO ITA 21.04.2001
68 HEMELSOET ELIAS BEL 08.08.2001
69 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
70 HORVATH BARNA HUN 29.07.2001
71 ENGELBRECHT PATRIK HUN 08.04.2003
72 FLOREZ DE VARGAS CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
73 MCDONNELL KAJETAN GBR 22.02.2002
74 TRESO MATYAS HUN 08.07.2007
75 KERESZTESI ABEL BENCE HUN 01.10.2003
76 KALTER FELIX GER 04.04.2001
77 KURVERS LESTER BEL 28.06.2002
78 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
79 KOCHENDORFER BEN GER 11.02.2002
80 PLUSA DOMINIK POL 06.11.2001
81 MEKA VELENTIN GER 21.03.2003
82 KUHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
83 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
84 FEKETE KOVACS MATE HUN 30.08.2002
85 IODICE SALVATORE ITA 22.02.2002
86 WEISS MAREK POL 10.05.2001
87 WAGNER PASCAL GER 23.10.2001
88 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
89 FREEMAN SAM GBR 27.09.2002
90 AVARKESZI DANIEL HUN 30.05.2004
91 BIRO HUGO HUN 26.03.2002
92 TOTH PATRIK HUN 10.06.2002
93 SMITH ROHAN GBR 15.07.2001
94 SZREDER MICHAL POL 04.10.2001
95 NITU RADU ROU 13.11.2004
96 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
97 VAN DYCK JASPER BEL 18.10.2001
98 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
99 KOKUBO MAO JPN 08.01.2003
100 VANNIEUWENBORGH GIJS BEL 27.01.2003
101 BAJAN MAXIMILIAN ROU 06.08.2002
102 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
103 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 08.09.2002
104 KIS-TAMAS BENCE HUN 21.09.2002
105 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO ITA 29.01.2002
106 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
107 RAIKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
108 STAN COSMIN ROU 28.06.2003
109 AGAVRILOAIE COSMIN ROU 21.05.2001
110 ROHAS-KALINOV STEFAN BUL 05.11.2002
111 KOMLO MARTON HUN 06.05.2004
112 MATTYUS SEBESTYEN HUN 29.10.2001
113 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
114 HOFMANN BJOERN GER 02.12.2001
115 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
116 PAPP GERGO HUN 17.02.2001
117 SVAB ZOLTAN HUN 05.05.2002
118 TSUMORI SHIDO JPN 19.09.2003
119 MUNTEANU MATEI ROU 28.10.2001
120 ZANE GABRIEL ROU 29.04.2001
121 ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS GRE 15.05.2002
122 STOICHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
123 ACHKAR LUCAS GBR 11.07.2001
124 PAPP MATE HUN 27.04.2001
125 ALBERTI BALINT HUN 30.01.2003
126 HADERA DITMAR CZE 02.11.2001
127 KASCHUB FLORIAN GER 02.02.2002
128 CHOW CHUNG HEI HKG 21.04.2002
129 BAAKEN SOLT HUN 12.10.2002
130 KELE BARNABAS HUN 18.01.2002
131 NANKINSKI STEFAN BUL 16.05.2002
132 RADU DANIEL ROU 15.03.2002
133 GROSU CRISTIAN ROU 22.03.2002
134 HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN GER 22.06.2002
135 SEMENOV MAKSYM UKR 10.01.2003
136 REMBECZKI ZSOLT HUN 28.11.2001
137 DOKA DOMINIK HUN 26.04.2002
138 STOLIARCHUK GLIB UKR 02.07.2004
139 MIKLOS GERGELY HUN 12.09.2001
140 PINTER LEVENTE HUN 07.10.2002
141 PETRUCZ MIRKO HUN 10.03.2004
142 CIUMAC ALEXEI MDA 27.11.2002
143 LAMMERTYN LOUIS BEL 03.07.2001
144 DUNN GABRIEL GBR 10.08.2002
145 ZANE ANDREI ROU 29.04.2001
146 PANAGIARIS MALEAS EVANGELOS GRE 10.07.2001
147 TURNY BATOR HUN 17.09.2003
148 MATHUR ANUJ GBR 26.02.2002
149 NYULASI MATE HUN 29.03.2002
150 KUBICA KACPER POL 01.06.2001
151 KUCHERENKO ROSTISLAV UKR 01.01.2004
152 HRISTOV GEORGI BUL 22.04.2003
153 EROS ZOARD HUN 01.10.2002
154 GASZNER ADAM HUN 22.01.2004
155 ISHII GO JPN 20.09.2003
155 ZADRAVECZ MATE HUN 02.02.2003
157 JANURA MIROSLAV CZE 12.06.2002
158 LIERSCH FERDINAND GER 11.05.2001
159 SZABO MARTON HUN 17.04.2003
160 PAPAI ROLAND FERENC HUN 25.11.2001
161 CHEREDNICHENKO PAVLO UKR 21.02.2003
162 ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO UKR 02.03.2003
163 GROSSO MARKO HUN 25.04.2002
164 KECSKEMETI ARON HUN 24.01.2002
165 KYOYAMA KOSEI JPN 03.02.2002
165 LOHVINOV DANIIL UKR 10.07.2002
165 PADURE ANDREI ROU 19.10.2002
168 VARJU BARNA HUN 19.02.2002
169 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
170 CRACIUN DANIEL MDA 12.08.2003
171 CHIARI LUKAS AUT 16.01.2003
172 YASU YUTO JPN 18.02.2001
173 MUELLER VINZENZ AUT 21.06.2004
174 HAISIN IVAN UKR 03.08.2004
175 SUDO REO JPN 20.06.2001
175 SZELL IMRE HUN 02.09.2002
177 CONNEMANN MAIK GER 02.08.2002
178 BUHR SOEREN GER 14.04.2002
179 SEMENOV YEGOR UKR 23.05.2003
180 KAEFERBOECK JAKOB AUT 26.05.2004
180 KROUSKOS SPYRIDON GRE 03.01.2003
182 BABIN ALEXANDR MDA 24.08.2003
183 KOTLAN PETR CZE 03.04.2002
183 TIPISCA RAZVAN ROU 11.09.2003
185 VODENOV VALENTIN BUL 26.08.2002
185 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
187 BALC DAVID HUN 02.01.2004
187 KRASNOVYD ROMAN UKR 20.05.2005
189 GARAMVOLGYI BALINT HUN 14.12.2002
190 TIVADARI PETER HUN 24.10.2003
191 MEIXNER PHILIP AUT 25.05.2003
192 POGLEDNIK GAL SLO 15.11.2004