Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 04.10.2017, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0121
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
2 | ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
3 | ОВСЯНИКОВ МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
29.01.2003 | ||||
3 | СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
19.04.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | МАЛЕКИН СТАНИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
23.01.2004 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
6 | ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
7 | ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРМ
|
20.04.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
|
|
8 | СОЛОМКИН ИВАН |
КРА
|
18.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
|
|
9 | DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
10 | АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
11 | РУБЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
10.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | ГОРДОН ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
24.09.2003 | ||||
13 | ОСЫЧЕНКО КОНСТАНТИН |
UKR
|
16.03.2004 | ||||
14 | POPELNUHA BOGDAN |
UKR
|
08.03.2004 | ||||
15 | ПАНЮКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ВЛГ
|
10.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
16 | СОЛЯННИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
РОС
|
02.04.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
17 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
10.06.2003 | ||||
18 | ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
19 | ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
СТА
|
16.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
20 | ПРОКОФЬЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
UKR
|
11.04.2003 | ||||
21 | КИСЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
11.04.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
22 | БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
23 | ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
24 | ПРОНИН ЮРИЙ |
СЕВ
|
05.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
25 | ГИБИЗОВ АЗАМАТ |
АЛА
|
16.05.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
26 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
27 | ДЕНИСЕНКО ЕФИМ |
СТА
|
19.07.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
28 | КИЛИН НИКИТА |
КРА
|
14.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
29 | КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
30 | ЧЕРНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
СТА
|
22.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
31 | БОНДАРЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
СЕВ
|
20.04.2004 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
32 | ТИРОН ТИМУР |
СЕВ
|
08.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
33 | МОКЕЙ ВАЛЕНТИН |
КРА
|
08.07.2004 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
34 | СТЕПАНЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
17.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
35 | ЦАБЕРТ РОБЕРТ |
ВЛГ
|
15.10.2004 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
36 | СЕРДЮКОВ ОЛЕГ |
РОС
|
11.11.2004 | б/р | РОУОР |
|
|
37 | НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
38 | КУРТАУЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
38 | ДРОБОТ ИВАН |
СТА
|
08.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
40 | КИСИЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ВЛГ
|
04.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
41 | РЕЗНИК КЛИМ |
ВЛГ
|
04.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
42 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование), ФФКО |
|
|
43 | ГОРЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
13.05.2005 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | БОНДАРЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
СЕВ
|
06.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
45 | ЛИТКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КРА
|
03.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
46 | ЛАЗАРЕВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
23.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
47 | ЗАХАРОВ АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
11.11.2006 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
48 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
49 | МАНУЙЛОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СТА
|
19.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
49 | КУЧЕРУК АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
10.11.2005 | ||||
51 | ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
UKR
|
27.07.2004 | ||||
52 | МАРЧЕНКО ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.07.2005 | II разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
53 | ШУШКОВ АНТОН |
ВРЖ
|
16.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
54 | ТАРАСЯН ТИГРАН |
КРА
|
29.06.2007 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
55 | КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СТА
|
05.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
56 | КАРАСЕВ СЕМЕН |
КРА
|
01.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ МО БР СШ |
|
|
56 | МИЛЬКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
26.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
58 | ЛЫЧАГИН МИХАИЛ |
СТА
|
25.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
59 | ПОЛЬНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
04.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
60 | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
23.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
60 | КУХАРЕНКО РОМАН |
ВЛГ
|
02.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮЦ |
|
|
62 | ХОЖАЙНОВ ЕГОР |
ВРЖ
|
01.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
63 | ЛЕДОВСКОЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
СТА
|
15.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
63 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) |
|
|
65 | ЧИРКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
24.07.2005 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
66 | ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
UKR
|
20.10.2003 | ||||
67 | КУДАКОВ САРМАТ |
АЛА
|
23.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
68 | СЛЕСАРЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
КРА
|
09.12.2007 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
69 | МЕКОВ РИФАТ |
КРА
|
18.08.2007 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
69 | КОВАЛЕВ НИКИТА |
КРА
|
15.01.2008 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
71 | ГОРБУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КРА
|
22.10.2005 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|
|
71 | БАНДУРКО АНДРЕЙ |
КРА
|
30.08.2006 | б/р | МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
|