Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Алжир, Алжир, 02.02.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0653, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
2 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
3 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
3 40 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
5 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
6 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
7 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
8 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
9 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
10 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
11 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
12 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
13 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
14 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
15 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
16 16 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
17 8 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
18 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
19 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
20 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
21 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
22 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
23 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
24 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
25 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
26 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
27 8 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
28 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
29 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
30 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
31 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
32 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
33 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
34 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
35 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
36 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
37 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
38 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
39 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
40 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
41 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
42 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
43 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
44 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
45 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
46 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
47 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
48 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
49 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
50 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
51 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
52 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
53 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
54 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
55 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
56 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
57 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
58 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
59 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
60 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
61 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
62 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
63 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
64 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
65 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
66 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
67 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
68 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
69 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
69 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
71 LEE HEE JIN KOR 15.07.1999
71 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
71 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
74 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
75 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
76 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
77 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
78 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
79 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
80 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
81 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
82 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
83 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
84 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
85 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
86 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
87 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
88 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
89 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
90 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
91 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
92 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
93 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
94 MAGERAS FINNULA USA 09.02.1998
95 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
96 ABE HIROMI JPN 13.07.1989
97 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
97 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
99 LIN PO HEUNG HKG 02.05.1985
100 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
101 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
102 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
103 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
104 ONDARTS LUCIA ARG 25.10.1995
105 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
105 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
107 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
108 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
109 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
110 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
111 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
112 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
113 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
114 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
115 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
116 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
117 GILLJAM PATRICIA SWE 23.05.1998
118 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
119 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
120 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
121 SILVA MICAELA SOFIA ARG 03.12.1997
122 MACRI AGUSTINA ARG 23.11.1993
123 ZEBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
124 TANTAST YASMINE ALG 02.05.2001
125 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
126 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
127 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
128 KHELFAOUI LOUIZA ALG 03.05.1989
129 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
130 LALEZARIAN AMANDA USA 04.12.1995
131 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
132 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
132 ELHAOUARI NARIMENE ALG 15.05.1993
134 GHAZI LILA ALG 05.10.1999
135 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)