Москва, МОС, 01.11.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0235, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
13.05.2001 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
2 | 13 | ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
3 | 10 | КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
3 | 10 | ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
19.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
5 | 7 | ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
29.09.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
6 | 7 | АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
18.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
7 | 7 | ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
8 | 7 | ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
22.10.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, МБУ ФОК Звездный, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
9 | 4 | РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
10 | 4 | КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.10.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
11 | 4 | ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
|
12 | 4 | МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
13 | 4 | ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
17.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
14 | 4 | КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
15.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
15 | 4 | КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
СПБ
|
18.10.2001 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
16 | 4 | АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
17 | 2 | ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
13.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
18 | 2 | ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
14.12.2001 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
19 | 2 | ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
25.10.2001 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
20 | 2 | РЯБЧИКОВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.02.2003 | КМС | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
21 | 2 | КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР |
|
22 | 2 | СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
23 | 2 | ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
24 | 2 | ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
25 | 2 | РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
11.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
26 | 2 | КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
18.10.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
27 | 2 | ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
28 | 2 | АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ |
НОВ
|
10.09.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
28 | 2 | ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
27.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
30 | 2 | ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
31 | 2 | КАРБОЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
08.09.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
32 | 2 | БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
12.03.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
33 | УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
34 | ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА |
ИВА
|
20.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
35 | НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
36 | ЖУЖУКОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
20.07.2001 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
37 | КАТУШКИНА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
19.12.2001 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
38 | ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
19.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
39 | ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
30.12.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
41 | БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.05.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
43 | ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | КРАЙНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
07.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя |
|
|
45 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
04.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
46 | ЗАМЯТИНА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2001 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
47 | ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | МАМИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
49 | ЛЕВИНА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
14.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
50 | БУДНИКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
21.11.2001 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
ИВА
|
20.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
53 | КОВАЛЕВА АЛИСА |
САР
|
21.11.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
54 | САВЧЕНКО МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2001 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
55 | РОМАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
05.08.2001 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
56 | ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
13.02.2002 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
57 | КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
58 | РАКШНЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
КЕМ
|
13.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
59 | ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
17.02.2003 | КМС | МБОУ КШ №7, ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
60 | ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
01.10.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
61 | КОМАНДРИКОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
12.05.2001 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
62 | ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | ШИШЛЯННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
64 | ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.04.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
65 | НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
66 | ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
30.07.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | САМУСЕВИЧ АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
26.07.2002 | II разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
68 | РОГОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
31.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
69 | ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
70 | МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
25.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
71 | КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
18.12.2001 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
72 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
13.08.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
73 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
15.06.2002 | КМС | АУОР, КДЮСШ |
|
|
74 | ПОМОРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.11.2002 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
75 | ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
76 | СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.07.2001 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
77 | БОРЗЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
07.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
78 | БАУЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОС
|
11.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
79 | ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
ИВА
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
80 | АЙБУШЕВА МИЛЕНА |
МОО
|
28.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
80 | ПОПУГАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САР
|
30.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
82 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
82 | ШИТЬКОВА АРИНА |
МРЭ
|
01.10.2001 | I разряд | СШ по фехтованию |
|
|
84 | КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
85 | КОВАЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
86 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
86 | ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
88 | ЗАБОЛОТИНА АННА |
МОС
|
24.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
89 | ЧЕРНОВА АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
26.12.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
90 | ШМАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КЕМ
|
11.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
91 | БУЛАТОВА КАМИЛА |
МОС
|
05.09.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
92 | ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
93 | МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
94 | ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОС
|
28.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Виктория-Эль |
|
|
95 | ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
96 | КУТЬКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
12.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
97 | КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
24.04.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
97 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
99 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
12.12.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
100 | ТРЕНИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КЕМ
|
24.12.2001 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО |
|
|
101 | НИКОНЧУК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
16.05.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
102 | МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.05.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
103 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
104 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
104 | МУРЗИЧ АЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
106 | БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
106 | МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
23.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
108 | МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА |
МОС
|
27.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
108 | УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
02.02.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
108 | ФОКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
24.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
111 | САННИКОВА ЛАРИСА |
АЛТ
|
10.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
112 | СЕМЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
20.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
113 | ПОДРАЙСКАЯ НИНА |
МОО
|
12.01.2002 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
114 | КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
16.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
115 | КАЗАНЦЕВА МАРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
13.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
116 | МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
117 | ИКСАНОВА ИРИНА |
ВЛА
|
02.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
118 | БАРАЕВА АЛИНА |
ВОЛ
|
22.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств |
|
|
119 | ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА |
УЛЬ
|
29.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
120 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
121 | БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
15.03.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
122 | ДУБКОВЕЦКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
ИВА
|
16.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 |
|