Меню

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi international

Бохум, Германия, 28.10.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0217, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
2 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
3 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
5 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
6 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
7 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
8 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
9 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
10 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
11 12 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
12 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
13 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
14 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
15 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
16 12 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
17 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
18 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
19 BERTOLA LARA ITA 07.11.2000
20 6 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
21 COLOMBO ELISA ITA 16.01.1999
22 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
23 6 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА РФ 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
24 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
25 MAGERAS FINNULA IRL 09.02.1998
26 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
27 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
28 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
29 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
30 6 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
31 SCHMITZ KAROLINE GER 22.07.2000
32 GILL ISABELLA GBR 11.04.2000
33 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
34 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
35 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
36 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
37 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
38 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
39 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
40 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
41 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
42 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
43 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
44 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
45 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
46 CANTARINI LUCREZIA ITA 13.06.2001
47 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
48 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
49 NAGANO NATSUKO JPN 03.06.2000
50 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
51 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
52 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
53 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
54 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
55 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
56 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
57 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
58 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
59 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
60 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
61 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
62 NOBORIO SANA JPN 29.04.1998
63 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
64 ELIZONDO ISABELLE USA 18.02.1999
65 PIMOUGUET EMMA FRA 19.12.1998
66 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
67 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
68 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
69 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
70 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
71 FUKUTSUKA TOKIHO JPN 08.09.2000
71 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
73 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
74 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
75 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
76 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
77 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
78 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
79 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
80 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
81 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
82 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
83 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
84 EROS NIKOL ISR 03.01.2002
85 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 28.09.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
86 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
87 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
88 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
89 TOMKA IVETT HUN 02.08.2000
90 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
91 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
92 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
93 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
94 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
95 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
95 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
97 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
98 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
99 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
100 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
101 ZSOLDOSI KAROLINA HUN 18.10.2001
102 FAIRMAN CHARLOTTE GBR 14.11.1999
103 VOLONTERI ALESSANDRA FRA 15.05.2000
104 TAKADA MAHO JPN 22.12.1998
105 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
106 VACARASU RALUCA ROU 02.04.1999
107 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
108 BABAEVA SEVILLE GBR 08.07.2000
109 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
109 PATEL SERENA GBR 03.07.1999
111 PROVODNIKOVA KRISTINA KAZ 19.04.1998
112 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
112 VLEUGELS EZRA BEL 04.02.1998
114 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
115 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
116 MANZOLI MARTINA ITA 14.05.2000
117 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
118 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
118 PHILIPP ANGELINA GER 31.10.2002
120 KARNATH NATHALIE GER 20.07.1999
121 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
122 BUDAY BOGLARKA SVK 08.10.2002
123 KRALIKOVA VIKTORIA SVK 02.09.1999
124 SZANTAY ANNA HUN 16.08.1999
125 HANGA BARBARA FEKETE HUN 08.10.2002
126 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
127 BIEDERMANN JULIANE GER 07.06.1999
128 GROENINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
129 OJEDA MARINA ESP 26.06.1998
130 JABLONOWSKA KAJA POL 10.09.2002
131 CZEKMAN LUCA HUN 01.10.2002
131 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
131 TAGUCHI RIHO JPN 18.07.2000
134 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
135 VOELKER JOHANNA GER 13.04.1999
136 KINZEL JOSEFIN GER 25.04.1998
137 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
137 THUERMER CAECILIA GER 22.08.2000
139 TUSSUPBEKOVA KULZHAN KAZ 02.09.1998
140 DON LAURA BEL 29.10.1998
141 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
141 PIJACZYNSKA KINGA POL 25.10.2000
143 OZUCAGLI ASLI TUR 02.04.1999
143 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
145 WENZKE TINA GER 12.02.1999
146 STERZIG LINDA GER 16.07.2000
147 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
148 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
149 HORVATH LILLA HUN 17.04.2001
150 ALIOGLU NAZLI CEREN TUR 06.01.2003
150 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
150 FIRAT MEHLIKA TUR 27.03.1999
150 GULEN FATMANUR TUR 03.04.1999
150 HOLZE HENRIETTA GER 27.01.1999
155 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
155 TASDELEN MELIKE TUR 11.01.2003
157 OSWALD JULIA AUT 30.03.1999
157 SWENNEN ANNEMAINE BEL 28.06.2000
159 ZINOVA VIKTORIYA KAZ 01.01.1900
160 BALLE JENNIFER GER 20.02.2003
Судьи
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BERTA Gertrud (HUN)
BOCQUET Fabrice (FRA)
BOECKER Jens (GER)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DONNELLY Devin (USA)
FISCHER Maike (GER)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian (ROU)
HANZELOVA Gyongyi (SVK)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LENNON Christopher (GBR)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
SRNA Jan (CZE)
TAGGERSELL Cara (USA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VOGEL Bodo (GER)
VOGT Suzanne (CAN)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)