Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Шабац, Сербия, 03.02.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0655, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
2 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
3 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
3 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
5 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
6 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
7 21 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
8 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
9 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
10 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
11 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
12 HERBST ISAAC USA 18.02.2002
13 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
14 RAULO AURELIEN FRA 04.04.2000
15 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
16 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
17 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
18 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
19 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
20 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
21 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
22 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
23 6 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
24 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
25 SANDERS IAN USA 28.04.1999
26 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
27 6 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
28 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
29 MAJNIK ROLAND HUN 25.02.2000
30 6 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
31 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
32 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
33 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
34 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
35 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
36 SZILAGYI BALAZS ROU 26.09.2000
37 CHAKAROV ILIA BUL 19.07.1999
38 ZANCANELLA AMEDEO ITA 15.04.1998
39 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
40 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
41 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
42 GKOGKOS FILIPPOS GRE 16.06.2001
43 CHMUT ANTON USA 05.02.2000
44 POPA DANIEL ROU 11.03.2002
45 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
46 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
47 YAROKH SVIATOSLAV UKR 15.01.1998
48 KAEMEREIT MAXIMILIAN RUBENS GER 28.04.2001
48 ALEGRE RODRIGO ESP 14.06.1998
50 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
51 KRALEV PRESIYAN BUL 15.05.1998
52 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
53 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
54 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
55 ALFHEIM FABIAN NOR 11.03.1999
56 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
57 JENNY DAVID SUI 21.12.2000
58 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
59 ALAMO RAUL ESP 21.12.1998
60 ABED FAISAL KSA 19.08.1998
61 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
62 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
63 BIRO DAVID ROU 22.01.1999
64 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
65 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
66 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
67 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
68 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
69 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
70 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
71 ATANASOV MARIN BUL 22.11.1999
71 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
73 KRASTEV DIMITAR BUL 28.12.2000
74 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 20.12.2001
75 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
76 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
77 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
78 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
79 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
80 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
81 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
82 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
83 BALZANO MARCO ITA 21.01.2000
84 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
85 ENGLISH ALEXANDER AUS 18.08.2000
86 LANGE HENRY USA 04.03.1998
87 ALMUWALLAD WALEED KSA 14.03.1998
87 SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR UKR 01.05.1998
89 GERINI LUCA SUI 20.03.2000
90 SANTIUSTE ALVARO ESP 01.12.2001
91 CROOK LACHLAN AUS 11.03.1998
92 CHERVYNSKYI YAROSLAV UKR 07.12.1999
93 WINGERTER MORGAN FRA 28.07.2000
94 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
95 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
96 MATEVOSOV ARTEM UKR 14.04.1998
97 ALOMIRI SULTAN KSA 08.05.2001
98 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
99 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
99 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
101 ALASMAKH HASSAN KSA 26.03.2000
101 TIAN JOHN AUS 15.10.1999
103 THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN USA 24.03.1999
104 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
105 DLOUHY CHRISTOPHER CAN 03.06.1999
106 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
106 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
108 TIRMAN SEBASTIAN ROU 09.07.1999
109 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
110 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
111 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
112 BONAMIGO GABRIEL BRA 16.06.1999
113 YATES DOMENIC AUS 17.10.1999
114 PAVLOV KIRIL KAZ 07.09.2001
114 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
116 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
117 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
118 ALTAWEEL HUSSAIN KSA 26.05.2003
119 ORTA JAVIER ESP 26.04.1998
120 MITKIN OLEKSANDR UKR 06.07.1998
121 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
122 GORMAZ JAVIER IVAN ESP 31.01.2001
122 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
124 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
125 FRANK TIMOTHY USA 26.01.2000
126 CSERE BENCE HUN 06.07.2000
127 HERBST ELIOT USA 27.08.2000
128 NIKIEL MARCIN POL 15.01.1998
129 VELTRUP PAUL GER 06.03.2001
129 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
131 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 02.09.2000
132 MALLO AXEL FRA 20.12.1998
133 FILIPPOUSIS IOANNIS GRE 30.05.1998
133 MUMINOV NODIRBEK UZB 22.08.2000
135 ALAKKAS OMAR KSA 08.08.2002
136 CLERCX ROBIN BEL 04.03.1998
136 BELL JACK GBR 02.11.2000
136 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
139 OSMAN-TOUSON MARUAN HUN 13.03.2002
140 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
141 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
142 LAZAROTO FABRIZIO BRA 01.05.1999
143 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
144 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
145 LUGTENBURG THOMAS NED 15.05.2000
146 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
147 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
148 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
149 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
150 GKOGKOS ALEXANDROS GRE 18.02.2000
151 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
152 PRECY THOMAS FRA 29.04.1998
153 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
154 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
155 FERNANDEZ JIMENO EMILIO ESP 05.01.2001
156 SCHMIDLI NICKY SUI 15.09.2000
157 BIGEA MIHAI ROU 25.01.2000
158 VINNITCHOUK TED CAN 21.08.2002
159 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
160 GUBERT LEOPOLDO BRA 04.09.2000
161 TROUMP MAXIME FRA 22.11.1998
162 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
163 MAKEVIC IVAN SRB 10.05.2003
163 GRAMS STEVEN CAN 27.01.2001
165 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
166 MCINTOSH SADLER CAN 26.06.1998
166 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
168 WEISE MAX GER 21.02.2001
169 ALDHAMEN AHMED KSA 11.01.2001
170 ANARKULOV ILKHAMZHAN KAZ 04.04.2000
170 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
170 HELBIG NICLAS GER 05.10.2000
173 PERSSON CASPER NILS DEN 18.01.1999
174 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
174 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
176 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
177 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
177 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
179 RIBEIRO GUSTAVO POR 26.08.2003
179 ALIMOV SANJAR UZB 17.07.1999
181 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
182 TERHO JUSSI FIN 31.08.1999
183 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
184 LYMANSKYI PAVLO UKR 05.02.1998
185 KOC FRANCISZEK POL 29.04.2000
186 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
187 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
188 CAFARO JACK GBR 10.09.1998
189 SOERUM JENS NOR 14.01.1999
190 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
191 WU RICK CAN 15.04.2000
192 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
193 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
193 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
195 EDWARDS OWEN GBR 21.12.1998
196 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
197 GALABOV YORDAN BUL 25.11.2002
198 ALKHALDI NAWAF KSA 04.12.2001
199 TSOLOV BORIS BUL 08.01.2000
199 DE NO VELEZ JAIME ESP 09.07.2000
201 JI VICTOR CHENG CAN 08.03.2001
202 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
203 PAPADOPOULOS ALEX GBR 26.11.2000
204 VAYSBERG NATHAN USA 17.08.2000
205 ATHANASIOU GAVRIEL CYP 12.02.1999
206 SOBIROV SANJARBEK UZB 02.07.1999
207 HAYES ISAAC AUS 23.06.1998
208 ALSAEED ABDULAZIZ KSA 21.09.2000
209 DYMBE SIMEN NOR 28.03.1999
210 NIKOLIC MATEJA SRB 26.10.2001
211 ANGELOV YANN BUL 10.03.2001
212 KOTELES BALINT SVK 07.04.2000
212 SAMARDZIC DRAGOLJUB SRB 10.08.2001
214 SALLAM OMAR EGY 03.06.2000
214 GABERA ERIK SVK 22.05.1999
216 OLIVEIRA GONCALO POR 30.01.2000
217 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
218 GIULIANO LORIS SUI 18.01.2000
219 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
220 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
221 PRELOVSEK MARTIN CRO 30.07.2000
221 MARQUES BRUNO POR 31.05.2000
223 ANDREJ MICHAEL SVK 09.08.2000
224 PAVIC VLADISLAV SRB 06.06.1999
225 PAVIC RADISLAV SRB 06.06.1999
225 RABRENOVIC MARKO SRB 10.01.2003
Судьи
ALQUARISHI Hassen Matok (KSA)
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BRAVO Daniel (ESP)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
DIMITROVA Gabriela (BUL)
HORVATH Attila (HUN)
JEZA Eva (BRA)
JEZA Jure (SLO)
KAMINSKI Samuil (EST)
KECK Maximilian (GER)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KOVACEVIC Miljan (SRB)
KOVRLIJA Ana (SRB)
KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)
MAHON Mary Ellen (USA)
MAR Kevin (USA)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy (HUN)
MIJATOVIC Bojan (CRO)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
NEDER Uwe (GER)
PFEFFERLE Gerald (SUI)
PODEANU Radu (ROU)
POTAPENKO Denis (UKR)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco (ITA)
ROMAN Zoltan (SRB)
SICOT Anne-Marie (FRA)
SICOT Bertrand (FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
STOSIC Vukasin (SRB)
SURDIN Yuriy (UKR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr (POL)
TOBIAS Simona (SLO)