Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Сучжоу, Китай, 10.11.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0295, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
2 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
3 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
5 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
6 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
7 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
8 21 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
10 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
11 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
12 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
13 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
14 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
15 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
16 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
17 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
18 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
19 6 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
20 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
21 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
22 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
23 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
24 6 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
25 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
26 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
27 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
28 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
29 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
30 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
31 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
32 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
33 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
34 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
35 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
36 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
37 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
38 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
39 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
40 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
41 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
42 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
42 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
44 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
45 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
46 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
47 WU CAIYAO CHN 13.02.2000
48 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
49 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
50 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
51 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
52 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
53 DONG HUAN CHN 13.09.1992
54 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
55 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
56 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
57 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
58 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
59 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
60 MENEZES CLARISSE BRA 03.09.1979
61 YANG ZHENG CHN 24.01.1992
62 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
63 PAWLOWSKA MAGDALENA POL 11.02.1994
64 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
65 WANG FUCONG CHN 12.06.1995
66 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
67 YANG YAN CHN 07.01.1989
68 БАЛАГАНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА KAZ 10.05.1993
69 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
70 LI XINGHUI CHN 21.04.1992
71 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
72 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
73 LEE JIYOUNG KOR 21.01.1995
74 WANG YUFEN CHN 23.01.1993
75 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
76 SHA HAIYAN CHN 02.04.2001
77 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
78 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
79 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
80 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
81 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
82 TOSAKA RINO JPN 12.07.1997
83 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
84 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
85 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
86 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
87 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
88 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
89 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
90 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
91 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
91 CUI YIQING CHN 13.02.1992
93 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
94 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
95 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
96 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
97 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
98 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
99 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
100 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
100 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
102 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
103 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
104 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
105 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
105 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
107 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
108 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
109 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет Захаревич В.В.
110 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
111 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
112 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
113 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
114 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
115 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
116 LEE LOK MAN TRACY HKG 26.04.2001
117 DEVI KABITA IND 30.06.1990
118 XING YAO CHN 26.12.2000
118 LU RONG CHN 29.10.2000
120 POURRAHMATI MAHSAOSSADAT IRI 31.03.1992
121 LIU HUANHUAN CHN 02.11.1992
122 TAKAHASHI ERIKA JPN 04.09.2002
122 LIM CHERYL SIN 08.07.1993
122 CHEN YING CHN 23.02.1982
125 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
126 TIAN MENGYUAN CHN 24.05.1997
127 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
127 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
129 LEE BERNARDETTE JING FEI SIN 16.09.1988
130 BAKHTI AZAM IRI 04.02.1989
131 HO CHEUK SUEN CIRCLE HKG 03.01.1996
132 JEONG EUNYOUNG KOR 29.10.1992
133 LIN LIFENG CHN 03.06.1998
134 ARORA ENA IND 24.10.1997
135 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
136 ZHANG JIAJI CHN 07.08.1998
137 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
138 LIANG FENGYI CHN 29.05.1996
139 QU XIAO XIAO CHN 27.09.2000
140 GEMELL LISA AUS 03.10.1983
141 MURAKAMI KUMI JPN 09.09.1996
141 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
143 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
144 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
145 YANG RONG CHN 03.01.1997
146 DUTTA JYOTIKA IND 07.10.1996
147 SZE KA YAN CAN 09.08.1988
148 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
149 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
150 NOURI SAKINEH IRI 11.07.1995
151 PANG HUI CHN 09.02.1996
152 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
153 CAO MENGQI CHN 30.01.2002
154 MAU YUEN CHING HKG 19.12.1993
155 DING DONG CHN 22.03.1999
156 YU CHUNYU CHN 11.03.2000
156 SINGH JAS SEERAT SINGH IND 30.06.1996
156 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
156 DEVEREAUX ANNE AUS 22.12.1995
160 YANG LANQING CHN 29.10.2000
161 AL-ABBOODI FATIMAH IRQ 28.10.1997
Судьи
BAKER David (AUS)
CAI Jun (CHN)
CHU Shisheng (CHN)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
JIANMING Lu ()
KUWAIMIL Abdulla (KSA)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
LI Na (CHN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos (MEX)
SAMEH Abd Allah (EGY)
WANG Bo (CHN)
XU Lina (CHN)
ZHANG Shuang Xi (CHN)