Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Таллин, Эстония, 20.10.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0192, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
2 39 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
3 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
3 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
5 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
6 21 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
7 21 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
8 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
9 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
10 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
11 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
12 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
13 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
14 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
15 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
16 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
17 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
18 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
19 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
20 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
21 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
22 6 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
23 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
24 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
25 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
26 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
27 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
28 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
29 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
30 6 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
31 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
32 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
33 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
34 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
35 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
36 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
37 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
38 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
39 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
40 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
41 SZABO REKA HUN 26.01.1995
42 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
43 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
44 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
45 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
46 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
47 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
48 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
49 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
49 PELLETIER COLINE FRA 18.09.1992
51 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
52 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
53 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
54 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
55 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
56 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
57 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
58 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
58 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
60 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
61 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
62 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
63 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
64 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
65 WANG YUFEN CHN 23.01.1993
66 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
67 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
68 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
69 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
70 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
71 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
72 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
73 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
74 SUHRBIER STEPHANIE GER 14.09.1992
75 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
76 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
77 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
78 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
79 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
80 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
81 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
82 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
83 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
84 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
85 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
86 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
87 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
88 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
89 WERNER KRISTIN GER 28.12.1995
90 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
91 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
92 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
93 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
94 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
95 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
96 MARTENSSON ELVIRA SWE 20.05.1999
97 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
98 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
99 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
100 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
101 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
102 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
103 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
104 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
104 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
106 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
107 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
108 LONDON ANA ISR 29.09.1985
109 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
110 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
110 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
110 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
113 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
114 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
115 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет Захаревич В.В.
116 SIKLOSI ENIKO HUN 30.09.1995
117 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
118 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
119 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
120 AKSIN IPEK TUR 03.07.1996
121 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
122 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
123 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
124 OHLMULLER SAROLTA HUN 09.03.1996
125 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA GEO 27.10.1991
126 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
127 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
128 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
129 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
130 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
131 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
132 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
133 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
134 SALM GAIA-MARIANNA EST 27.05.1993
135 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
136 LEHRMAN CECILIA SWE 19.09.1997
137 LARSSON SOFIE SWE 24.09.1985
138 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
139 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
140 SMITH KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
141 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
142 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
143 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
144 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
145 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
146 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
147 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
148 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
149 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
150 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
151 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
151 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
153 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
154 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
155 GUNDRY JESSICA GBR 26.01.1996
156 KOCK CATHARINA FIN 26.06.1991
156 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
156 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
159 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
160 STUREN TETIANA UKR 06.03.1974
161 ZHENG YUANYUAN CHN 10.06.1998
162 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
163 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
164 LOFGREN SONJA SWE 17.02.1999
165 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
166 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
167 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
167 ST CLAIR JONES SOPHIE ANN GBR 20.04.1991
169 KOLCZONAY JULIA HUN 11.05.1995
170 AZIZOVA MADINA EST 27.02.1996
170 KATO AIKA JPN 26.05.1996
170 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
173 MUSTONEN SELMA FIN 24.06.1996
174 CHIMAHUSKY REBECCA USA 07.04.1983
175 HENDERSON DANIELLE USA 10.05.1988
176 ASCHEHOUG IRINA NOR 10.05.1985
177 MAU YUEN CHING HKG 19.12.1993
178 LIU HUANHUAN CHN 02.11.1992
179 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
180 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
181 SUMMERS FRANCESCA GBR 13.02.1996
182 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
183 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
183 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
185 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
186 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
187 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
188 SNELLIN HOLLY GBR 23.02.1997
189 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
190 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI ELISA DOM 16.01.1995
191 CSONKA VALERIA HUN 30.05.1996
192 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
193 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
194 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
194 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
196 HULL NICOLA GBR 06.07.1971
197 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
198 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
199 ORNSTEIN ERIKA SWE 06.03.1986
199 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
201 KUZNETSOVA NATALIA EST 16.11.1975
202 MURAKAMI KUMI JPN 09.09.1996
203 BORISOVA MARINA EST 12.01.1976
Судьи
BOROSAK Mirna (CRO)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios (GRE)
MOOSUS Martti (EST)
MUTSENIK Stanislav (EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas (LTU)
RANZA Giuliano (ITA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke (BRA)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SPEAKMAN Adrian (GBR)
VALIULIN Dmitri (EST)