Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 11.11.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0301, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
2 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
3 REPANATI BENEDETTA ITA 19.04.2001
3 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
5 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
6 14 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
7 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
8 SPINELLI ALICE ILDE ITA 28.01.2001
9 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
10 8 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
11 8 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 01.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
12 PIERACCIANI ALICE ITA 08.06.2002
13 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
14 8 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
15 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
16 AMATEIS ALESSANDRA ITA 18.02.2001
17 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
18 4 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
19 4 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
20 SKOBLOV SANDRA EST 16.02.2001
20 MACCAGNO CAROLA ITA 08.05.2003
22 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
23 KWIECIEN JULIA POL 30.07.2001
24 MARTINI MARGHERITA ITA 29.01.2001
25 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
26 RUF PATRICIA GER 08.10.2001
27 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
28 4 РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА РФ 29.06.2002 I разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
29 SATO KOTOMI JPN 24.07.2001
29 4 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
31 DURAU CLAUDIA ROU 16.08.2001
32 GWOZDZ JULIA POL 29.08.2002
33 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
34 GHICA ANDRADA ROU 20.03.2003
35 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
36 HANDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
37 YU SIHAN CHN 24.07.2001
38 SADOVA DARIIA UKR 22.05.2002
39 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
40 НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 27.04.2002 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
41 ROMEO VIRGINA SUI 28.05.2002
42 STASZULONEK KAROLINA POL 26.03.2002
43 CREPIN DAPHNE FRA 21.08.2001
44 BUCKER FEMKE GER 09.04.2002
45 MARUCHA WERONIKA POL 30.11.2001
46 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
47 MARGRY EMMA FRA 08.07.2002
48 KIRSCHNER ELENA GER 01.03.2002
49 CONSONNI GINEVRA ITA 15.10.2001
50 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
51 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
52 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
52 MELINTESCU ANA MARIA ROU 06.02.2003
54 BILLI SOFIA ITA 05.10.2002
54 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
56 ROPKE GRETA GER 05.09.2002
57 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
58 LAGE GETTER EST 19.08.2002
59 DE PICCOLI CHIARA ITA 26.04.2003
60 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА РФ 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
61 JANS LINDA NED 08.05.2001
62 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
63 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
64 ZIETEK PATRYCJA POL 17.04.2002
65 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
66 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
67 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
68 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
69 ZGRYZNIAK KINGA POL 22.06.2003
70 MOROIANU BIANCA ROU 20.07.2003
71 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
72 GIORDANO GIORGIA BRA 17.02.2001
73 LOFLATH AMELIE GER 27.06.2002
74 SMOTSKOVA ZINAIDA EST 25.08.2001
74 KERSKES MALIKA NED 23.09.2002
76 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
77 PFEIFER MELANY ROU 16.03.2001
78 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
79 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
79 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
81 DAURAT CARLA FRA 02.10.2001
81 KISS ASTRID ROU 30.03.2002
83 БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 19.02.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б.
84 SEIBEL MARTA GER 29.06.2001
85 MERZLIAK MATILDE ITA 08.05.2001
86 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 07.10.2001
87 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В.
88 KLUGHARDT GLORIA POL 21.01.2003
89 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
89 DZEKEVICH KATSIARYNA BLR 02.04.2002
91 WROBLEWSKA AGATA POL 28.03.2001
92 KLASIK ALICJA POL 14.02.2004
93 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА РФ 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
94 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА РФ 14.01.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
95 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
96 CRESTA LAURA ITA 28.04.2002
97 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
98 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
99 BERNOBIC EMMA FRA 12.01.2001
100 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ РФ 03.08.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
101 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
102 ENACHE TALIDA TEODORA ROU 31.10.2001
103 CONSTANTINESCU CRISTINA ROU 21.07.2002
104 KINDEL RABEA GER 07.02.2002
105 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
106 ZARETSKAYA LIZAVETA BLR 26.03.2003
106 GOEDDE ELLA GER 31.07.2001
108 SABALSKA EWELINA POL 04.04.2003
109 BLASONI TAMARA PAOLA ITA 13.04.2001
110 AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA CZE 06.06.2002
111 KATO ZSOFIA ROU 18.05.2002
112 JAROSZEK ALEKSANDRA POL 16.06.2001
113 HAMEL MASCHA GER 27.10.2001
114 PARYSEK ZOFIA POL 27.08.2001
115 VOGEL LEONA GER 29.01.2002
116 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 08.05.2002
117 RIPPERT ARIANE GER 23.10.2001
118 SELAMAT SITI NURSUHAILAH SIN 26.04.2002
119 VANDINGENEN AUBE BEL 31.01.2001
120 BARBIER FAUSTINE FRA 26.05.2001
121 CALDERARO MARGHERITA ITA 14.07.2001
122 HAYS EMELINE FRA 15.05.2001
123 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
124 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
125 JUETTEN SVENJA GER 10.12.2004
126 MEISSNER KATRIN GER 14.02.2003
127 ICHIGATANI AI JPN 29.08.2002
127 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
129 FRIEDERICH ADRIANA GER 07.03.2001
129 KARSTEN ANNA GER 10.01.2004
131 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
132 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
133 FAHRASMANE LELAHELLE FRA 21.04.2001
134 VON PRONDZINSKI MAJA GER 16.11.2001
135 GAVERIAUX AXELLE FRA 17.07.2001
136 CRACIUN MARIA ROU 09.09.2003
137 WIKTOR WERONIKA POL 18.05.2002
138 ZACHOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 19.06.2002
139 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
140 WEDEL FLORIA GER 15.08.2003
141 GEIST FRANZISKA GER 07.03.2002
142 WIETHEUPER TESSA GER 19.08.2002
143 ALVES DE LIMA CAROLINA GER 14.09.2004
144 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
144 BENABBOU SHIRIN GER 16.04.2003
146 STEIN HANNAH GER 09.05.2001
147 YANG YU ROONG JUSTINE SIN 08.03.2002
148 VERDESCA LILIANA ITA 22.08.2003
149 JARUSEVICIUTE EMA LTU 21.04.2002
150 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
150 WLOCZKA OLIWIA POL 08.12.2002
150 HRISTOVA SILVENA BUL 01.03.2001
153 RAMSING FLEDELIUS KAMMA DEN 29.12.2002
154 SCHATTON SARAH GER 06.09.2003
155 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
156 BOUSFIHA CHLOE FRA 19.02.2002
157 AEBERSOLD SAYOKO SUI 24.12.2001
158 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
159 ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ РФ 27.04.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А.
160 FIEDLER VICTORIA GER 15.06.2002
161 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
162 SCHULENBURG PATRICIA VERA GER 29.07.2004
163 FRYSTACKA PETRYCJA POL 01.11.2003
163 CMEJRKOVA KLARA CZE 27.03.2002
165 BODLET LUCIE BEL 03.09.2001
165 MALAVELLE-ROLLAND MARIE FRA 21.09.2001
165 DE ANGELIS ALESSIA MIRELA GER 10.12.2002
168 SZABO BOGLARKA ROU 01.08.2003
169 HOSEL PIA RHIANNA GER 04.07.2003
170 GRABHER KONSTANZE AUT 11.03.2004
171 ELLIOTT-HUMER MIA AUT 12.07.2002
172 JASKULLA KLARA GER 13.10.2001
172 ZITTEL ALLA GER 21.04.2003
174 TAN VERALYN CHOU XIN SIN 04.11.2001
175 BINGELYTE GRETE LTU 17.02.2002
176 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
177 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
178 MAUEL JOHANNA GER 01.07.2001
179 TAN AALIYAA SHU QI SIN 27.08.2002
180 RAKOCZY NATALIA POL 06.11.2002
181 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
181 HORNOVA BARBORA CZE 17.05.2002
183 SCHMID LINDA GER 21.06.2003
184 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
185 HAIDA MALIJA GER 07.05.2001
186 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
187 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
188 KUNTZE NASTASJA GER 10.10.2003
189 CHALON ESTELLE SUI 10.03.2001
190 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
191 FERREIRA ROCHA LUCIE FRA 29.03.2001
192 TOUMI SARAH-LISA GER 17.12.2003
193 KUZMICH ALIAKSANDRA BLR 12.06.2001
194 PESULOVA MAGDALENA CZE 09.08.2001
195 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
196 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
197 ULLRICH NINA GER 06.05.2004
198 AMUSER JANINA GER 21.07.2003
198 KOTTUSCH CONSTANZE GER 27.11.2003
200 MIKHALEVICH ANHELINA BLR 16.01.2001
201 ACKERMANN SERAPHINA GER 07.08.2001
202 DIETRICH MICHAELA GER 21.04.2001
203 RICHET CAMILLE FRA 27.12.2003
203 ZOTA DIANA ROU 11.07.2003
203 HOSEL ALEXANDRA CHIARA GER 20.07.2001
206 WASIAK AUDE BEL 10.11.2003
206 ARNDT FABIENNE GER 31.07.2004
208 PETERSEN JARA-SOPHIE GER 05.09.2003
209 PEKALA BEATA POL 28.06.2002
209 CARSTENS PAULINE GER 28.02.2002
211 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
211 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
213 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
214 MAEUELER LOUISE GER 03.05.2001
215 FERNEZ CAMILE FRA 15.06.2002
216 KUAN RUI LIN NATALIE SIN 20.10.2002
217 STILLER ZARINA DEN 02.04.2002
218 ZUR MUHLEN MARIE GER 14.10.2001
219 KERGUERIS CHARLINE FRA 19.12.2001
220 MARK MARLENE AUT 24.03.2003
221 BAMYACI SELINA GER 23.09.2001
222 SCHWENDINGER FABIENNE AUT 08.01.2003
222 HAAS CHIARA GER 05.01.2004
222 HELBIG ANNABELL GER 09.12.2003
225 SCHMIDT FREYA GER 09.06.2002
226 BERNAL GLAFIRA ESP 21.11.2001
227 YETKIN MELISSA GER 14.01.2001
228 KRIAUCIUNAITE GERDA LTU 02.06.2003
229 ITO RIN JPN 05.09.2002
229 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
231 KARDOL KLAARTJE NED 25.06.2004
232 SCHICKER MAIKE GER 08.02.2002
233 RIEBER JOHANNA GER 14.07.2001
Судьи
ARGENTI Laura (ITA)
BEUGNETTE Mathieu (FRA)
BUEHNER Holger (GER)
CSISZAR Francisc (ROU)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice (ITA)
DRESCHER Jonathan (GER)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert (GER)
HANSCHKE Amelie (GER)
HORNISCHER Anna (GER)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
KULT Pavel (CZE)
LEBEDEV Eduard (EST)
MARCHAND Charles-Edouard (SUI)
MIELNICZEK Ignacy (POL)
PÄÄKÖNEN Jahoni (FIN)
PIPART Adeline (FRA)
PTAK Marek (POL)
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa (GER)
SCARLAT Adrian (ROU)
SCHALLENKAMMER Lisa (GER)
SCHUENKE Rainer (GER)
SOMMER Katrin (GER)
STAMBROUSKAYA Alina (BLR)
WOJCIKOWSKA Izabela (POL)
YETTOU Camille (BEL)