Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Гренобль, Франция, 09.12.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0443, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PIZZINI ALESSIA ITA 08.09.2001
2 39 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА РФ 16.02.2001 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
3 KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA ITA 18.05.2001
3 30 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
5 21 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
6 21 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 26.07.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
7 21 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН РФ 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
8 BARBIER FAUSTINE FRA 26.05.2001
9 ROSSATTI EMILIA ITA 18.01.2001
10 VERDESCA LILIANA ITA 22.08.2003
11 12 ГЗЮНОВА АННА РФ 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 GREUL KERSTIN GER 01.07.2002
13 FRIEDERICH ADRIANA GER 07.03.2001
14 PIERACCIANI ALICE ITA 08.06.2002
15 CHERNYSHOVA ANNA UKR 16.05.2002
16 12 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
17 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
18 GIANNICO ELENA ITA 26.05.2001
19 BONAL MARGAUX FRA 20.02.2001
20 6 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
21 BERARDELLI LAVINIA ITA 19.03.2003
22 6 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 17.01.2002 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
23 MARTINI MARGHERITA ITA 29.01.2001
24 6 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ РФ 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
25 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
26 SAPIN GALADRIELLE SUI 21.09.2001
27 TEUBER CAROLIN GER 14.05.2001
28 CALDERARO MARGHERITA ITA 14.07.2001
29 LOMBARDI MARTA ITA 19.08.2001
30 GRABHER ANTONIA AUT 05.02.2001
31 AGATH THORDIS AUT 31.03.2001
32 PAPADOPOULOS KEIRA GBR 06.05.2003
33 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
34 FEYGIN NIKOL ISR 29.01.2003
35 GODDE ELLA GER 31.07.2001
36 SPINELLI ALICE ILDE ITA 28.01.2001
37 CENA MARZIA ITA 16.06.2002
38 BUCKER FEMKE GER 09.04.2002
39 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
40 PINIER CLEMENTINE FRA 04.07.2002
40 LOUIS AVERY GBR 13.09.2001
42 BOUILLANT AUDREY SUI 26.09.2002
43 GENTILE FRANCESCA ITA 28.08.2001
44 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В.
45 BLASONI TAMARA PAOLA ITA 13.04.2001
46 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
47 GALPER EVA ISR 21.11.2002
48 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
49 SADLER LOUISE GBR 31.05.2001
50 RITAKALLIO RILLA FIN 20.06.2001
51 CONSONNI GINEVRA ITA 15.10.2001
52 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
53 AMATEIS ALESSANDRA ITA 18.02.2001
54 KIRSCHNER ELENA GER 01.03.2002
55 HANDLER ANJA GER 09.06.2001
56 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
57 MOULOUNGUI AIMEE FRA 30.03.2001
58 ROMEO VIRGINIA SUI 28.05.2002
59 PETTOLA CHIARA SUI 25.04.2003
60 TAFNA THIARA FRA 28.05.2001
61 TAYLOR ELEANOR GBR 29.05.2002
62 ZITTEL ALEXANDRA GER 28.09.2004
63 TRUUSE GABRIELA EST 27.03.2004
64 VARELA LEA FRA 09.10.2001
65 REPANATI BENEDETTA ITA 19.04.2001
66 FOXWELL MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
67 BURKHARD ISABELLE SUI 09.08.2001
68 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.05.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
69 GOLDMANN LARA GER 21.11.2002
70 ZENS ANNA GER 26.04.2003
71 LEVER RACHAEL GBR 22.03.2002
72 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА РФ 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
73 HENDERSON-ROE MAIA GBR 11.06.2001
74 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF THEA FRA 28.07.2004
75 PELLECUER APOLLINE FRA 22.01.2002
76 CROVETTO VERA SUI 27.09.2002
77 BLACK ABAGAEL GBR 06.09.2003
78 AEBERSOLD SAYOKO SUI 24.12.2001
79 TREVIN AMBRE FRA 27.07.2001
80 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
81 GALLET MANON FRA 13.08.2001
82 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ NAIARA ESP 22.11.2001
83 GLINKIN KAROL-LIINA EST 12.04.2001
84 POYSTI LAURA FIN 26.02.2002
85 KINDEL RABEA GER 07.02.2002
86 POZZOLI PRUDENCE FRA 07.05.2003
87 MAZUR YEVA UKR 23.06.2003
88 DUVAL NOEMIE FRA 02.01.2001
88 GRAFFEUILLE SOFIA FRA 19.04.2001
90 ALBERTI MARINE FRA 30.01.2002
91 LEDRU JADE FRA 20.09.2001
92 DROR YASMIN BERTIN ISR 07.05.2001
93 JARASSIER HELEN FRA 18.09.2003
94 POISSON PAULINE FRA 01.10.2001
95 BOGDANOV ADELE ISR 20.10.2003
96 BURMEISTER CHARLOTTE FRA 09.08.2001
97 VAILLAND SOLINE FRA 21.03.2003
98 DUCHATELET LOUISE FRA 27.01.2002
99 TORREGO ALICIA ESP 11.07.2002
100 LIORZOU MIRANA FRA 30.10.2002
101 BEAUDOT MATHILDE FRA 05.01.2001
102 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
103 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
104 ZERRWECK LINA GER 13.07.2004
105 GAVERIAUX AXELLE FRA 17.07.2001
106 PENNISI ALESSANDRA ITA 21.08.2002
107 SCHWENNINGER FABIENNE AUT 08.01.2003
108 FERREIRA ROCHA LUCIE FRA 29.03.2001
109 IZZO IULIA SUI 22.02.2002
110 ALBRECHT GIULIA GER 11.05.2003
111 HAMEL MASCHA GER 27.10.2001
112 CHAMUSSY SOLENE FRA 08.10.2001
113 OZDAL ZEYNEP TUR 04.04.2004
114 RIPPERT ARIANE GER 23.10.2001
115 ROGER MAENEL FRA 05.05.2001
116 AMUSER JANINA GER 21.07.2003
117 KERGUERIS CHARLINE FRA 19.12.2001
118 ARAUJO MADALENA POR 18.06.2002
118 LOH PAULINE GER 17.05.2001
120 BONNET EYMARD FANETTE FRA 18.11.2002
121 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
122 YAKOBSON MICHELLE ISR 11.10.2002
123 MARCHETTI DIANE FRA 30.08.2002
124 ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA ALG 22.01.2002
125 SUMMERS ISABELLA GBR 20.08.2003
126 PALK MADLI EST 26.06.2003
127 ALLOUIS FAUSTINE FRA 23.02.2003
128 MARTIN LOUISE FRA 25.02.2002
129 MERZLIAK MATILDE ITA 08.05.2001
130 PENAUD LULEA FRA 08.05.2001
131 PENNETIER NOLWENN FRA 09.04.2002
132 HAYS EMELINE FRA 15.05.2001
133 KOZIELSKI KATHARINA GER 28.02.2003
134 DUBOURG HELOISE FRA 07.05.2002
135 GROLLMISCH FELICITAS GER 01.01.2002
136 RAMBAUD INES FRA 05.07.2001
137 RESTON EVA GBR 15.02.2004
138 SAAVALAINEN HANNAH FIN 04.06.2001
138 MALAVELLE-ROLLAND MARIE FRA 21.09.2001
140 CHAVIGNY SOPHIE UKR 05.04.2003
141 STEWART ALEX GBR 31.08.2001
142 MELLES ANNE-MAI EST 06.02.2003
142 KIEFFER OLIVIA FRA 13.05.2002
144 TASCHEK KATHARINA AUT 04.05.2002
145 ZUGMEYER EVA FRA 12.05.2003
146 SCHAISON LOUNA FRA 20.07.2002
146 BOSCHERINI VICTORIA SUI 13.11.2002
146 DEHARO CONSTANCE FRA 17.08.2003
149 SIMMONDS CONSTANCE GBR 27.04.2001
150 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
151 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
151 ROBSON EMILIA GBR 03.04.2002
151 MARTINEZ RUIZ ALICIA ESP 02.08.2002
154 BERNOBIC EMMA FRA 12.01.2001
155 ROPKE GRETA GER 05.09.2002
155 SCHALL NOELLE AUT 10.07.2002
157 VAUTRAVERS JUSTINE FRA 11.09.2001
158 BRUNELLI MATILDE ITA 06.01.2002
159 EKREM DILA TUR 16.04.2004
160 VILLEAU ELISA FRA 26.04.2002
161 ZERLAUTH ANNA LEA AUT 01.06.2003
162 MCCORMACK MAISIE GBR 25.09.2002
163 CREPIN DAPHNE FRA 21.08.2001
164 FAHRASMANE LELAHELLE FRA 21.04.2001
165 FERNEZ CAMILE FRA 15.06.2002
166 LUTHI ELYNE FRA 05.03.2002
167 DAURAT CARLA FRA 02.10.2001
168 ALAMUR MIA ISR 13.01.2003
168 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
170 KNECHTL LUCIA AUT 01.10.2003
170 SARPKAYA LAL TUR 23.01.2002
172 LUKACIK MARIE LOISE FRA 13.07.2001
173 DELILE VICTOIRE FRA 17.11.2002
174 LENTINI CHIARA SUI 11.08.2003
175 RICHET CAMILLE FRA 27.12.2003
176 PETRINI CLAIRE SUI 03.02.2003
176 RAPOSO DANA ESP 02.09.2002
178 SEILLE ELENA FRA 01.05.2003
179 VIGNAUX ANAIS FRA 28.03.2002
180 LUDIG ENORA FRA 23.11.2001
181 ALVIM MARIA POR 08.09.2003
182 LAGGOUNE HANANE ALG 28.09.2001
183 KOSE AYBIKE TUR 21.06.2003
184 ANDERES JULIA SUI 07.02.2003
185 LIXANDRU NICOLE ESP 10.10.2003
186 SOHLBERG OONA FIN 21.02.2002
187 LINAIS LEONIE FRA 10.11.2003
188 MARGRY EMMA FRA 08.07.2002
188 PARMAR ELLIE GBR 24.04.2001