Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix du Qatar

Доха, Катар, 08.12.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0438, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
2 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
3 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
3 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
5 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
6 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
7 21 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
8 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
9 12 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
10 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
11 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
12 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
13 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
14 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
15 12 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
16 LEE HYEIN KOR 16.01.1995
17 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
18 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
19 6 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
20 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
21 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
22 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
23 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
24 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
25 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
26 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
27 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
28 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
29 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA YAMILKA CUB 18.05.1978
30 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
31 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
32 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
33 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
34 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
35 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
36 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
36 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА РФ 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
38 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
39 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
40 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
41 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
42 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
43 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
44 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
45 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
46 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
47 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
48 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
49 DIFFERT NELLI EST 24.07.1990
50 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
51 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
52 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
53 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
53 UDREA MARIA ROU 23.11.1990
53 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
56 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
57 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
58 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
59 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
60 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
61 БАЛАГАНСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА KAZ 10.05.1993
62 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
63 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
64 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
65 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
66 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
67 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
68 JUNG HYOJUNG KOR 26.01.1984
69 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
70 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
71 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
72 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
72 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
74 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
75 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
76 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
77 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
78 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
79 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
80 LIM CHERYL SIN 08.07.1993
81 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
82 LEE HYEWON KOR 15.01.1993
83 PAWLOWSKA MAGDALENA POL 11.02.1994
84 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
85 PIERRE TIPHAINE FRA 19.09.1995
86 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
87 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
88 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
89 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
90 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
91 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
92 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
93 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
94 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
95 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
96 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
97 VILLACELLINO AURORA YINGCHUN SIN 16.03.1984
98 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
99 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
100 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
101 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
102 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
103 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
103 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
105 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
106 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
107 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
108 SMITH KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
109 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
110 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
111 FAYOLLE MARIE-GABIRELLE FRA 30.05.1989
112 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
113 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
114 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
115 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
115 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
117 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
118 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
119 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
120 CENTENERA MACARENA ESP 24.04.1994
121 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
122 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
122 LAI JIANGLING CHN 20.01.1996
124 HAROUN HASSAN GHADA QAT 03.12.1996
125 AL-BDULLA WADHA QAT 08.07.1997
125 HAMMAD FATIMA QAT 04.03.1994
127 AL-ABDULLA THKRAYAT QAT 20.02.1992
Судьи
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam (QAT)
AMARI Tetsuya (JPN)
BADAWI Amgad (PUR)
BAKER David (AUS)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed (QAT)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir (QAT)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HOI Kio Heng (MAC)
JUNG Jin Man (KOR)
KARCHOUD Hichem (TUN)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng (SIN)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou (SEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan (THA)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo (ORG)
RIAD Nabil (MAR)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier (BRA)
VESALI Ali Reza (IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla (QAT)