Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 09.12.2017, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0446, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
2 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
3 FERRARI CARLOTTA ITA 02.10.2003
3 PROIETTI ARIANNA ITA 15.07.2002
5 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
6 AMORE GIULIA ITA 04.06.2003
7 21 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА РФ 09.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
8 WONG MAXINE JIE XIN SIN 03.02.2001
9 12 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА РФ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
9 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
11 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
12 CORBU EMILIA ROU 25.02.2002
13 LORENZI MARGHERITA ITA 25.11.2003
14 EDIRI JOSEPHINE FRA 29.03.2004
15 12 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ РФ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
16 GHEORGHE ANDREEA ROU 24.08.2001
17 6 БОРОДАЕНКО АЛИНА РФ 26.11.2004 II разряд ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
18 PANTANETTI BENEDETTA ITA 27.10.2003
19 6 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА РФ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
20 SORINI MARIA ALLEGRA ITA 27.04.2001
21 6 АРБУЗОВА СОФИЯ РФ 26.06.2002 КМС СШОР №11 Ивченко Е.В., Лозовская А.Е., Старкова З.Ю.
22 6 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 15.10.2002 КМС КОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
23 CANDESCU REBECA ROU 06.10.2001
24 ACURERO ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
25 BONNY ESTHER FRA 16.12.2002
26 MANZONI MICHELLE ITA 04.08.2002
27 FEI RUOQIU CHN 28.01.2002
28 CARIDE MARTA POR 27.07.2001
29 VISSOTSKY MELANIE FRA 01.10.2001
30 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
31 GEYER EMMA GER 09.03.2001
32 AFI SARRA TUN 08.01.2001
33 CANDEAGO ELEONORA ITA 07.09.2003
34 КОЛОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
34 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА РФ 04.07.2001 КМС СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
36 CHARBONNEL SAMYA FRA 26.05.2001
37 КАМАЛДИНОВА АРИНА РФ 18.05.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
38 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА РФ 19.09.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
39 BARDEL LOLA FRA 05.06.2001
40 POZZATO BENEDETTA ITA 17.01.2001
41 BORELLA LAURA ITA 25.11.2001
42 HALES RHIANNON GBR 24.05.2002
43 VASILE KARINA ROU 24.08.2004
44 BECUCCI SABRINA ITA 22.06.2002
45 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
46 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
47 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
48 JANSEN GRETA GER 18.07.2001
49 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА РФ 26.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
50 PAQUEMAR ELISE FRA 16.05.2001
51 QUINTABA FRANCESCA ITA 08.07.2001
52 CALMUS GUILLEMETTE FRA 02.05.2003
53 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА РФ 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
53 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА РФ 29.06.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
55 IWAMOTO ANJU FRA 29.08.2001
56 KRAUSE ANGELINA-NOELLE GER 23.09.2003
57 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА РФ 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
58 GUEYE SIRAH FRA 17.08.2001
59 MAUL XENIA GER 04.02.2002
60 BUTIN BIK ELISE NED 14.12.2002
61 PEAKE SOPHIE GBR 16.01.2001
62 PELLETIER HELOISE FRA 08.07.2003
63 TEACA SABINA FRA 24.12.2002
64 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY LUCILE FRA 15.03.2001
65 BULLIER FANNY FRA 31.08.2003
66 GAMBITTA ALICE ITA 16.08.2003
67 VILLAGEOIS ANNE EMMANUELLE FRA 26.08.2001
68 МАЛЫШЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 16.04.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
69 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА РФ 03.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф., Шаймарданов И.Р.
70 DAWE PHOEBE GBR 13.12.2002
71 STAINO ALISON ITA 20.05.2002
72 DIJOUX MATHILDE FRA 27.12.2001
73 TAN JIA LIN SIN 16.12.2002
74 MIKA EMMA FRA 17.10.2003
75 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
76 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
77 HERPSON FANNY FRA 29.04.2001
78 VERAN ARIANE FRA 20.03.2001
79 WINTERBERG-POULSEN MARIE DEN 16.04.2004
80 SMYTH HANNAH GBR 05.09.2001
81 GABORIT EMMA FRA 02.03.2001
82 NAYL EMMIE FRA 09.05.2002
83 MEBARKI MERIEM ALG 22.06.2003
84 LANDRIEUX PAULINE FRA 08.02.2002
85 LIM RACHEL MARY LI-HSUEN SIN 29.12.2002
86 DARDE CYRIELLE FRA 16.02.2003
87 CORABI SARAH ITA 16.10.2002
88 CLIENTI COSTANZA ITA 28.12.2001
89 JOLLY ORLANE FRA 15.01.2002
90 MASSOL GARANCE FRA 03.04.2003
91 CHAN DENYSE WAN JING SIN 18.07.2003
92 DERPA KATHARINA GER 07.08.2003
93 PHILIPP ANGELINA GER 31.10.2002
94 BEARDMORE EMILY GBR 24.08.2002
94 SNIAROWSKA KAROLINA POL 30.01.2001
96 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR SOPHIA VEN 14.06.2001
96 ZONI ANNA GER 06.06.2003
98 MORANDI CARLOTTA SOPHIE GER 15.09.2001
99 CURWEN BECCI GBR 09.06.2001
100 SILK GEORGIA GBR 09.08.2002
101 COSTANTINI PHILIPPINE FRA 04.03.2002
102 CHRISTIAEN CHLOE FRA 03.01.2001
103 LEZINSKA LISA FRA 22.02.2002
104 TAJAN MORGANE FRA 18.01.2003
105 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
106 MAGNE LOU FRA 11.05.2001
106 PARRA EMILY FRA 29.06.2003
108 CREMONESI CLARISSA ITA 04.04.2002
108 MASSAROTI CATERINA ESP 19.08.2003
110 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
111 RAIYAT HENNA GBR 02.03.2002
112 SOFRAN TEODORA ROU 15.05.2003
113 VAABEN NAJA DEN 25.02.2001
114 THUET MELINA FRA 04.06.2002
115 BALLE JENNIFER GER 20.02.2003
116 MAKANGOU-NOWAKOWSKI MAEVA FRA 03.02.2001
117 ROUSSEAU MARION FRA 19.08.2003
118 OLIVIE INES FRA 14.05.2002
119 GRONINGER MALINA GER 11.01.2002
120 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
121 WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN GBR 23.12.2002
122 LOUZOUN ZOE FRA 10.11.2003
123 COURNAC ALIX FRA 01.03.2002
124 DENICHERE ELISA FRA 17.07.2002
125 SAVOYE KYLIE FRA 30.10.2001
126 CHEN JINGXUAN SGP 10.01.2003
127 MARCOTTI SERENA LUZ FRA 06.03.2001
128 BOUSSERON ELISE FRA 27.04.2001
129 GAUFRETEAU ANGELINE FRA 24.09.2001
130 LAZENNEC JUSTINE FRA 31.07.2002
131 QUERE AZILIZ FRA 06.03.2003
132 CALERI JULIANA ARG 06.08.2002
133 CHARTIER ELEONORE FRA 08.03.2001
134 JOSSO SHIRLEY FRA 10.02.2001
135 PRADEILLES MARIE FRA 01.05.2002
136 COMMEUREUC MARTHE FRA 22.02.2002
137 BONNET ILONA FRA 19.11.2003
138 CARVALHO MARTA POR 02.01.2003
139 MEURISSE SCARLETT GBR 22.02.2004
140 ZEYN CARLA GER 20.12.2002
141 KOSTER TESSA NED 25.01.2004
142 MARCAILLOU VICTOIRE FRA 24.03.2003
143 MEYER JADE GBR 09.10.2001
144 VELMA EMILIA IRL 03.10.2002
144 WONG JULIA MAE HUI MIN SGP 22.12.2002
146 MEULENAAR VEERLE NED 26.02.2002
147 AMMER LUCY GER 08.03.2002
148 KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE GER 26.10.2003
149 ROBIN EUGENIE FRA 02.06.2001
150 AULIAC MANON FRA 05.11.2001
151 GUEMMAR CHAIMA NIHAL ALG 24.03.2003
151 MINELLI PILAR ARG 28.01.2003
153 ZUSSINO VICTORIA FRA 16.11.2002
154 BOUKHELIFA SILYA FRA 18.01.2002
155 TOSUN IREM TUR 07.01.2001
156 MANG KATHARINA GER 07.11.2003
157 SANCHEZ CHLOE MARINE FRA 25.02.2003
157 ZEBBOUDJ SONIA ALG 21.06.2003
159 GEROSIDERI PINELOPI GRE 27.06.2001
160 VERGNAL ALIXE FRA 25.01.2001
161 NG KRISTAL SGP 23.03.2001
162 MANN AGNES GER 06.08.2002
163 DIMAS CONSTANCA POR 21.05.2003
164 DOLAN PHOEBE GBR 05.03.2002
164 HADHRI SARRA TUN 03.06.2001
166 APIDOPOULOU ANTONIA GRE 08.01.2001
167 STASCHEK SVENJA GER 02.11.2002
168 ARICI MIRAY SELIN TUR 11.03.2004
168 GAUDIN IDRISIA FRA 26.01.2001
170 BERTEAU EMMA FRA 23.02.2001
171 DRESCHER LEA SOPHIE GER 06.07.2003
172 MOHDHI FARAH TUN 21.05.2002
173 GARGNE ELSA FRA 29.01.2002
174 FENGER FILIPPA DYBDAL DEN 12.11.2002
175 AVELAR MARGARIDA POR 21.07.2003
176 BEZEMER CHARLOTTE NED 05.02.2002
177 GOKCE EREM EKIN TUR 12.07.2002
177 KUM SEYHAN SELAY TUR 11.02.2002
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BARDENHAGEN Jan (GER)
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (ITA)
BLUM Océane (FRA)
BONNEVILLE Ludovic (FRA)
BRAUN Lara (GER)
BROT Coralie (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
CASTANIE Corentin (FRA)
CHERUBINO Gianmarco (ESP)
CONSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
COULON Benoit (FRA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DELAP Riley (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
DUL Michal (POL)
EL HAOUARI Narimene (ALG)
ELICE Meddy (FRA)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
JABOUILLE Mathys (FRA)
JABRI Haifa (TUN)
LE PECHOUX Hugo (FRA)
MADER Joffrey (FRA)
PECHEUR Thibault (FRA)
PETAZZI Nicola (ITA)
POST Patrick (NED)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RASCU Mihai (GBR)
ROMERO Irene (ESP)
SALISCAN Virgil (ROU)
SASAKI Peet (USA)
SAVIN Alexander (GBR)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
SORIANO Marie (FRA)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
VACCARIO Matteo (ITA)
VOLTZ Tom (FRA)