Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit

Кабриес, Франция, 09.12.2017, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0447, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OLIVARES MARCELLO USA 04.04.2001
2 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
3 CASTANIE VALERIAN FRA 08.04.2002
3 LUTAR LUCAS USA 14.11.2003
5 SPICHIGER ARMAND FRA 07.06.2001
6 21 САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН РФ 16.05.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
7 LEMAN-LOUBIERE VICTOR FRA 02.04.2001
8 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
9 BOROWIAK ARWEN GER 07.03.2002
9 DARDE LUCAS FRA 07.04.2001
11 12 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 17.04.2001 КМС ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
11 FROHWEIN MORITZ GER 21.08.2002
13 PIRVA ALEXANDRU ROU 21.07.2001
13 ROGER CONSTANT FRA 22.03.2001
15 PERESSINI ESTEBAN FRA 07.02.2002
16 GASSNER ETHAN USA 05.12.2001
17 6 ОСИПОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 16.07.2003 КМС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
18 QUAGLIOTTO FILIPPO ITA 05.05.2001
19 6 БАРАННИКОВ ЕГОР РФ 28.11.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
19 EICH-GOZZI AYMERIC FRA 13.10.2001
21 BRUNNER REMI FRA 13.09.2001
22 BEL ROMAIN FRA 31.01.2001
23 LORENZON TOMMASO ITA 23.10.2001
24 6 ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА РФ 17.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
25 RENNER MORITZ GER 11.08.2001
26 6 КРАВЦОВ ДАНИЛА РФ 14.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
27 LEVY JASPER USA 28.12.2001
28 DING ALLAN USA 24.04.2001
29 EBERHARDT JULIEN FRA 19.09.2001
30 WINTERBERG-POULSEN JONAS DEN 15.05.2001
31 YU ERIC USA 27.03.2003
32 SARDELLI ELIA ITA 26.01.2002
33 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
34 ФАХРЕТДИНОВ ДАМИР РФ 20.09.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
34 LAURIA ENRICO GIOVANNI ITA 25.11.2001
36 RHYS POLLITT RAFAEL GBR 25.02.2003
37 TASSION ENGUERRAND FRA 05.09.2001
38 VALORI VENTURA FRANCESCO ITA 06.10.2001
39 CHARREU ANTONIO POR 02.12.2002
39 JOEMRATI ASHWAN NED 02.08.2002
41 BAIGNERES JEAN-BAPTISTE GBR 28.02.2002
42 BECU BRYAN FRA 20.01.2001
43 ABDELJALIL WAEL FRA 23.09.2003
44 CHEN JAMES USA 18.06.2003
45 КОЗЛОВ ЗАХАР РФ 23.07.2003 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Седов А.А.
46 BARBAROSSA GIOVANNI ITA 01.01.2001
47 ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 22.05.2002 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С.
48 GALVANI GIANMARCO ITA 20.07.2001
49 LE BOUQUIN NICOLAS FRA 14.03.2001
50 LEFEBVRE LOICK FRA 25.01.2001
51 LOUIE BRYCE USA 06.03.2002
52 BINDER ZACHARY USA 21.03.2003
53 PEDRO TOMAS POR 17.03.2001
54 ДАНИЛИЧЕВ ИГНАТ РФ 04.05.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
55 SIRB ALEXANDRU ROU 19.04.2001
56 WANG BRIAN USA 24.08.2001
57 JOHNSON AIDEN USA 31.08.2001
57 PETRINI FELIX SWE 05.02.2001
59 SPICHIGER ADRIEN FRA 27.10.2003
60 FABINGER NILS GER 17.03.2002
61 BRAUN NOAH GER 13.05.2002
62 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
63 МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН РФ 11.04.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Гимранов М.М.
64 TIO MAXIMUS SIN 28.08.2002
65 LIM JONATHAN TZIEN YIH SIN 30.05.2002
66 ADAM MAXIME FRA 02.07.2002
66 LU KERRY USA 11.07.2001
68 CHUNG ANDREW USA 05.08.2003
69 STEVANT GUILHEM FRA 10.03.2001
70 PANAZZOLO MATTEO ITA 15.12.2002
71 HOLLAND NIKLAS CAN 23.09.2002
72 TEOH RICHARD SIN 12.06.2001
73 CORNO TOMMASO ITA 27.01.2001
73 LARDY GAUTIER FRA 06.02.2003
75 GRAY HARRY GBR 03.02.2002
76 WEBER DAAN NED 05.01.2001
77 MARTINI TOMMASO ITA 17.07.2002
78 LIM MATTHEW JAMES QUAN RONG SIN 17.01.2002
79 ELUSUE GEOFFREY FRA 28.01.2001
80 PAYELLE THEOPHANE FRA 21.06.2002
81 ARCHILEI TOMMASO MEX 19.08.2001
82 BRUNA MATHIEU FRA 24.04.2001
83 EYUPOGLU ALP TUR 29.01.2002
84 BONATO JACOPO ITA 09.06.2002
84 GREGORI NATHAN FRA 12.05.2003
84 МАЛАХОВ ИВАН РФ 03.07.2001 I разряд ГАУ СШОР №1 Садовская Т.К.
84 ZOONS AXEL NED 02.08.2001
88 MANGIAROTTI LORENZO ITA 17.06.2001
89 LIEBSCHER DAVID GER 12.06.2002
90 PRATS MATHIEU FRA 03.12.2001
91 ДАМИНОВ РУСТЕМ РФ 27.01.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Никитина Е.А.
92 HOSSFELD FINN USA 15.10.2001
93 MURTEIRA JOSE POR 26.07.2001
94 SOULIER HUGO FRA 26.03.2001
95 DEBACK MAXIMUS USA 27.03.2001
96 EVANS CAMERON GBR 10.05.2002
97 CUNAT SABIN FRA 03.01.2002
98 ALBERT VIRGIL ALG 02.06.2002
99 MCGLONE THEO GBR 08.08.2001
100 JOHNSON COLE USA 01.11.2001
101 GIANNOS RIZOS ILIAS GRE 12.01.2001
102 GUILLAUME JEAN FRA 20.02.2002
102 LOEHR TOM-FLORIAN GER 15.01.2001
104 BLAIR SAMUEL GBR 07.07.2002
105 SIGURDSSON DANIEL THOR ISL 30.07.2001
105 TAN LAWRENCE USA 21.02.2001
107 STRANGE OLIVER GBR 08.08.2003
108 PLASTOW LUCA GBR 11.12.2001
109 РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 01.06.2002 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
109 WEE LIONEL YIT HUI SGP 23.05.2001
111 BAUDCHON FLORENT FRA 10.09.2002
112 CHAGNON ELIOT FRA 09.07.2004
113 WATSON PIERRE FRA 18.12.2002
114 ROSSI LEONARDO GER 12.10.2001
115 COLLARDEZ CHARLES FRA 18.07.2001
116 GAINET SIMON FRA 05.05.2001
117 ENGELN ELIAS GER 16.02.2001
118 GERARDIN PHILIBERT FRA 17.03.2002
119 TUNCER POYRAZ TUR 12.05.2003
120 CARASENA CAMERON FRA 20.09.2001
121 STADLBAUER FLORIAN GER 16.02.2001
122 CRISTIAN RAZVAN ROU 07.09.2001
123 TOURNIER LUCAS SUI 26.09.2001
124 KAMPANIARIS GEORGIOS GRE 23.11.2002
125 SCHUBERT MAX AUT 08.03.2001
126 KOWALCZYK FYNN NED 19.05.2003
127 AYRAULT FLAVIEN FRA 11.12.2001
128 FAEDO TOMMASO ITA 26.09.2002
129 ABIDI NEIL FRA 21.04.2003
130 OZYALCIN UTKU TUR 04.09.2002
131 FE JACOPO ITA 26.05.2002
132 NASH OLIVER GBR 01.06.2001
133 FRANZONI GIUSEPPE ITA 27.09.2003
134 PEDRETTI EDOARDO ITA 26.09.2001
135 ESNOUX AUGUSTIN FRA 05.04.2001
136 DERBANI NAWFAL FRA 13.07.2002
137 DE BELVAL PAUL-ANTOINE FRA 03.12.2002
138 HELLMUND VINCENT GER 19.12.2002
139 FAUL PAUL-LUCA GER 11.10.2002
139 MORRISON DUNCAN GBR 02.02.2001
141 KAPPUS BASTIAN GER 13.09.2004
142 DOPPIA SYLVAIN FRA 07.01.2002
143 BESSY HUGO FRA 09.02.2001
144 EL RHAZZOULY AMIR FRA 18.10.2002
145 ISAKSSON HUGO SWE 28.02.2001
146 MACHADO LUIS POR 04.04.2001
147 UDRZAL BENJAMIN GBR 22.03.2001
148 DUMOND LEO FRA 21.11.2002
149 BUETOW LEANDER GER 17.12.2001
149 HAMANN GABRIEL GER 30.03.2001
151 REGOSINI TIZIANO ITA 28.02.2002
152 GARCIA MORENO ALEJANDRO ESP 17.04.2001
153 DELPRATO LUCA ARG 08.12.2002
154 FRANCA GIOVANNI BRA 20.02.2003
155 DE SAINT GUILHEM DIMITRI FRA 09.07.2001
156 AL-MUTAWA HUSSAIN QAT 14.01.2002
157 SNYTSHEUVEL JOHN USA 31.08.2001
158 MEIER RICHARD GER 26.02.2001
159 DIAZ HIGUERAS LUIS ESP 23.04.2003
160 FOURNIER NOE FRA 19.04.2003
161 CERQUETTI DANTE LEONEL ARG 26.05.2002
162 BOLZE OLIVIER FRA 21.04.2001
162 LOMBARDI GIULIO ITA 22.10.2002
164 ANDRESEN SAMUEL WEYHRETER DEN 02.02.2001
165 GROTEKE SEBASTIANO GER 25.04.2003
166 CETINEL BAHA BAYKAL TUR 15.04.2002
166 MANOLIKAS GIORGOS GRE 04.12.2001
168 KUCHTA LEOPOLD MARC SVK 05.11.2003
169 GLOAGUEN GUILLAUME FRA 13.02.2001
170 JACQUEMET LENAIC FRA 02.04.2002
171 CALVO YANN ESP 30.04.2001
171 LONSDALE WILLIAM GBR 24.11.2002
173 LEVIN MICHAEL BLR 02.04.2004
174 GJALDBAEK STEFFEN DEN 04.03.2002
174 ROSU VLAD ROU 15.07.2003
176 ROUSSEL SOLAL MON 30.04.2001
177 HAYES HARRI GBR 16.03.2001
178 GUIMARAES JOSE PEDRO POR 14.10.2001
179 APOSTOLOPOULOS EPAMINONDAS GRE 26.02.2003
180 TURCHI KENZO FRA 12.03.2003
181 FOUNTOULAKIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 07.12.2001
182 GIRAND ROBIN FRA 13.07.2001
183 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALAN ESP 22.06.2004
184 CLAQUIN LOUKIAN FRA 27.12.2002
184 KOLLER KORBINIAN GER 07.05.2001
186 MARKLE FELIX GER 20.12.2002
187 DIAZ ESCALONA MARIO ESP 27.12.2002
188 LHUISSIER BAPTISTE FRA 05.10.2002
189 BONNET MARTIN FRA 19.04.2001
190 COSTA DANILO POR 20.09.2001
191 GRENIER REMY FRA 22.02.2002
192 MARTINS CLEMENT FRA 15.12.2002
193 CHAUMARTIN ARISTHE FRA 18.12.2001
194 TATE LIAM GBR 01.04.2001
194 VERMEULEN OLOF NED 15.10.2002
196 BONNET ADRIEN FRA 27.03.2003
197 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ERIK ESP 25.02.2001
198 WILMONT JEINER RUBEN DEN 16.06.2003
199 RIAL TANGUY FRA 12.08.2001
200 FRAVALO YANN FRA 16.01.2002
200 TAN CHAVEZ SGP 01.01.2002
202 RIVA DINO SUI 20.02.2003
203 FRITSCHE JAN GER 08.05.2001
204 MARETTI LUCA ITA 10.12.2002
205 SCHEELKE POULSEN SILAS DEN 06.11.2002
206 BALNY-VIAZZO FAUSTIN FRA 18.12.2001
207 BALLESTER ORIOL ESP 24.05.2003
208 DE PAZ VIDAL ESP 01.05.2004
209 BENREGUIA FATHALLAH ALG 05.01.2004
210 SACHINIDIS DIMITRIS GRE 28.04.2005
211 ORTUNO JONATHAN ESP 14.06.2003
212 GOKDENIZ OGUZHAN TUR 03.06.2001
212 MABIKA QUENTIN FRA 02.01.2001
212 OGNARD MEDERIC FRA 05.01.2003
212 TERTIPIS CONSTANTINOS GRE 01.02.2003
216 SANTANA ALEJANDRO ESP 08.01.2002
216 SLUMAN PATRICK NED 11.07.2003
218 AU EONG TYEN HAAN SGP 17.07.2003
218 BLANCO LEONARDO ESP 30.04.2002
218 CASAL RUI POR 12.10.2001
218 LOO HOWCHER SIN 04.10.2002
222 SOUSA RODRIGO ESP 11.08.2001
223 ANDREU ORIOL ESP 29.01.2001
223 BUONAMICI DOMENICO ESP 22.02.2002
223 VERVERIS AGGELOS GRE 29.04.2001
226 KLINGE PASCAL NED 19.05.2003
226 KODRANE AHMED RAMI ALG 15.02.2003
226 PAVEL GABRIEL ROU 16.04.2003
226 ROPRAZ AURELIEN SUI 22.02.2003
230 KAUTH LEVIN ESP 05.09.2001
231 GARCIA MUR ADRIA ESP 02.05.2003
231 HVIID BOUWMAN ELIAS NED 21.01.2003
233 PALMERINI GREGORIO ITA 13.03.2003
234 BRAVO SAHEL ESP 21.10.2003
234 GUMA ARNAU ESP 03.04.2003
234 KHALIFA ABDULLAH ISMAIL QAT 27.08.2003
234 VIEU BRUNO ESP 29.04.2003
238 HUSSEIN KHALED AREF QAT 19.11.2003
Судьи
ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BALOGH Reka (ROU)
BATISTA L. Francisco M. (POR)
BEARDMORE Alex (GBR)
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (ITA)
BLUM Océane (FRA)
BONNEVILLE Ludovic (FRA)
BOUBAKRI Ines (TUN)
BROT Coralie (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
CASTANIE Corentin (FRA)
CHERUBINO Gianmarco (ESP)
CONSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
COULON Benoit (FRA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DOMASHOVETZ Greg (USA)
DUCARME Florence (FRA)
EL HAOUARI Narimene (ALG)
ELICE Meddy (FRA)
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca (GER)
GHEORGHE Marius (ROU)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
JABOUILLE Mathys (FRA)
JABRI Haifa (TUN)
LE PECHOUX Erwann (FRA)
LE PECHOUX Hugo (FRA)
MADER Joffrey (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MIDDELVELD Remco (NED)
PECHEUR Thibault (FRA)
PETAZZI Nicola (ITA)
POST Patrick (NED)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco (ITA)
RASCU Mihai (GBR)
RIVIERE Francois (FRA)
ROMERO Irene (ESP)
SANTANDREA Julien (FRA)
SAVIN Alexander (GBR)
SORIANO Marie (FRA)
TEACA Bogdan (FRA)
UFTRING Niklas (GER)
VACCARIO Matteo (ITA)
VOLTZ Tom (FRA)