Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 30.09.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0099, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА КУР 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 13 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А.
3 10 БИРЮКОВА ЮЛИЯ КУР 17.03.1985 МСМК ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
3 10 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА БАШ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
5 7 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА КУР 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
6 7 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РОС 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
7 7 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
8 7 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 05.02.1989 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
9 4 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РОС 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
9 4 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
11 4 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА МОО 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
12 4 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА ТАТ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
13 4 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
14 4 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
15 4 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
16 4 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
17 2 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
18 2 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА БАШ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Попов Е.А.
19 2 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
20 2 ГОЛОСЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА БАШ 03.05.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Попов Е.А.
21 2 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
22 2 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
23 2 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
24 2 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА ТАТ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
25 2 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
26 2 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
27 2 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
28 2 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
29 2 АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОО 14.02.1996 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
30 2 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
31 2 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
32 2 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
33 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
34 КОЧИЕВА АЛАНА МОС 14.02.1996 МС Юность Москвы Кибизова Р.Т., Седыгин П.М.
35 ОГАРЬ МАРИНА МОС 05.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
36 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
37 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА БАШ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
38 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
39 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
40 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
41 ФЕЛЕНКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРА 30.11.1997 КМС ККОО ФФКК Феленков А.П.
42 КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАШ 21.02.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
43 ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ МОС 01.06.1998 I разряд МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В.
44 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
45 ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА МОС 24.03.1998 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.