Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок России 2017

Смоленск, СМО, 28.11.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0375, К=1

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 32 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
2 26 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
3 20 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
3 20 КОЧНЕВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
5 14 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
6 14 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
7 14 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 14 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
9 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА RUS 12.08.1991
10 8 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
11 8 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 8 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
13 8 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
14 8 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
15 8 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
16 8 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГУОР, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
17 4 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШОР УОР №3 Глазунов А.А.
18 4 ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА САМ 04.06.1988 МСМК СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
19 4 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
20 4 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
21 4 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет Захаревич В.В.
22 4 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС Самарский университет, СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
23 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
24 4 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
25 4 МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 05.05.1992 МСМК СКА, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ШВСМ № 1 Державин А.Д., Иевлев М.К.
26 4 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
27 4 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
28 4 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
29 4 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
30 4 ВЛАДИМИРЕНКОВА КРИСТИНА МОО 14.12.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В.
31 4 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
32 4 ШАЯХМЕТОВА САБИНА ТАТ 26.06.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
33 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
35 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
36 СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА МОС 04.07.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
37 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
38 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
39 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
40 ЛЯХОВА АННА СТА 25.07.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Быхун А.В.
41 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
42 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА САМ 17.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
43 ТЕДЕЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 26.05.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 ПЛАКУНОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 20.02.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
45 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
46 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
47 САРТАКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САР 20.09.2000 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
48 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
49 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
50 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
51 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
52 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
53 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
54 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
54 ХМЕЛЬКОВА ЛИЛИЯ МОС 17.12.1976 МС Динамо Антонов В.Ф.
56 КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САМ 25.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
57 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
58 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
58 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
60 ТУСКАЕВА РОЗА МОС 16.10.1992 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
61 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
62 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
63 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
64 РЕДЬКО ЕЛЕНА КЛГ 24.12.1996 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
65 КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СМО 31.01.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Онучин А.В.
66 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
67 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
68 КОСЫХ АЛЬБИНА САР 18.08.2001 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
69 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
69 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
71 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
72 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
72 БЕЛКИНА ВЕРА КРМ 04.04.2002 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
72 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
75 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
76 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л.
77 БОЙКО АННА КРМ 31.01.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
78 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В.
79 КОЛОСОВА ОЛЬГА КРМ 24.05.2001 I разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Ушаков В.И.
80 СЕМЕНОВА АЛЕНА СТА 30.06.2000 I разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинов Д.Г., Белянинова Т.В., Шишикина А.Т.
81 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
82 ДУХОНИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ САР 17.10.1996 I разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Борисова У.С.
83 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
84 АНАНЯН КАРИНЭ СМО 12.10.1999 I разряд КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.