Казань, ТАТ, 08.01.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0552, К=0.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
11.04.2001 | КМС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
2 | 13 | ВОЛОДИН МАКАР |
НОВ
|
03.09.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
3 | 10 | КИСИН НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
05.01.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
3 | 10 | ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
03.10.2001 | КМС | КОР №1 |
|
5 | 7 | ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ |
САР
|
22.01.2002 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
|
6 | 7 | ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
22.06.2001 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦСКА |
|
7 | 7 | АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР |
НОВ
|
12.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
8 | 7 | ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
17.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
9 | 4 | ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
МОС
|
23.08.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
10 | 4 | БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС |
НОВ
|
27.02.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
11 | 4 | МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
12 | 4 | СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
13 | 4 | ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
14 | 4 | НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2003 | I разряд | КОР №1 |
|
15 | 4 | АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
16 | 4 | ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
17 | 2 | САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
07.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
18 | 2 | ВАГАНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
ЯРО
|
01.06.2002 | I разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
18 | 2 | ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
16.10.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
20 | 2 | СУЛТАНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
21 | 2 | НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ИВА
|
12.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
22 | 2 | КАШАПОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
23 | 2 | ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА |
ИВА
|
22.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
24 | 2 | ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
18.05.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
25 | 2 | МАНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.09.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
26 | 2 | ПРОХОРОВ МИРОН |
ТАТ
|
07.04.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
27 | 2 | СЫРОМЯТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.10.2001 | I разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
28 | 2 | ЗИБАРЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
16.02.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
29 | 2 | КВИЧАСТЫЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
11.06.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
30 | 2 | ХЛЕБНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САР
|
17.07.2001 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
31 | 2 | СЕДОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
21.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
32 | 2 | ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
15.05.2002 | I разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
33 | СОМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
30.07.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
34 | АПАКОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | ГАВРИЛИН РОСТИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
20.01.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.07.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
37 | АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
38 | ПАРФЕНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.04.2003 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
39 | СУРКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.05.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
40 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
07.07.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
41 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | НОВИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НОВ
|
21.11.2002 | КМС | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
43 | КОКОРИН НИКИТА |
ЯРО
|
28.08.2001 | КМС | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
44 | МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
25.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
45 | МАКСИМОВ АРТЕМ |
НОВ
|
05.03.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | РАНГАЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
47 | ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
48 | ГАНИН ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.09.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
49 | ДЕЖНЕВ МАКСИМ |
НОВ
|
05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ЗАГИДУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
16.02.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ |
НОВ
|
22.09.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | СВЕТЛИЧНЫЙ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
15.03.2003 | I разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
53 | САМАРИН САВВА |
НОВ
|
27.01.2002 | II разряд | ГЦФК и С Виктория |
|
|
54 | КУСТОВ ЕГОР |
ИВА
|
30.08.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
55 | ТРИХАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
56 | НАЗЕНЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
ЯРО
|
30.03.2001 | I разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис |
|
|
57 | РАМЗАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.01.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
58 | КАТКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.01.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | САВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САР
|
15.03.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | ЕРШОВ СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
16.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
61 | КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
62 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
64 | ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР |
МОС
|
11.08.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
65 | БРИТВИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
27.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
66 | ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР |
МОС
|
27.07.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
67 | КНЯЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
05.12.2002 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
68 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | ВАСТЬЯНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
НОВ
|
15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | ГОЛЬЦЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
29.01.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
71 | АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
72 | МАКАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
73 | ИСАЕВ ЮРИЙ |
СПБ
|
03.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
74 | ГВАДЗАБИЯ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
15.04.2003 | II разряд | ГКСДЮШОР Комета |
|
|
75 | ДЖОХАДЗЕ ЗУРАБ |
МОС
|
04.05.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
76 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
|
77 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | МАЛЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
79 | ЧУПИН КОНСТАНТИН |
ИВА
|
28.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
80 | СУДАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
01.08.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
81 | ЧИЧЕВАТОВ ГЛЕБ |
ПЕН
|
04.07.2001 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВСКИЙ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
03.01.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
82 | АГАПОВ МАКАР |
САМ
|
03.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
84 | ШИПИЛОВ ИВАН |
САМ
|
17.12.2001 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
85 | ВЕДЕНЕЕВ ЕГОР |
САР
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | МАКАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
21.08.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
87 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, СК Знамя |
|
|
88 | ЧУКИН ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
21.11.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
89 | МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
08.08.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
90 | ВОЛОЩЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
ПЕН
|
30.12.2001 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | МАЛИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
92 | СИДОРОВ АРКАДИЙ |
ИВА
|
14.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
93 | БАКУНИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
93 | ВОЛГАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя |
|
|
95 | ЗАБРОДСКИЙ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
01.11.2001 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
96 | ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
23.02.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
97 | БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|