Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 17.02.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0710, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
2 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
3 30 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
3 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
5 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
6 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
7 TORTELOTTI LUCIA ITA 12.11.2002
8 BERNO ELEONORA ITA 25.09.2001
9 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
10 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
11 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
12 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
13 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
14 12 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 02.08.2000 МС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
15 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
16 12 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
17 RICCI MARTA ITA 24.05.2000
18 6 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
19 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
20 THEPAUT VENISSIA FRA 02.07.2002
21 MARINELLI EVER USA 18.11.2001
22 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
23 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
24 DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA USA 08.07.2001
25 CASTRO ARIADNA ESP 07.04.2001
26 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
27 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
28 BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA UKR 02.11.2000
28 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
30 6 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
31 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
32 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
33 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
34 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
35 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
36 ERHARDT MAIKE GER 26.05.2000
37 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
38 LUONG PAIGE USA 06.06.2001
39 BUDENKO KATERYNA UKR 04.02.2002
40 CHIBA AKANE JPN 20.08.1998
41 POLOZIUK ALINA UKR 05.05.2002
42 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
43 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
44 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
45 UDVARDI JAZMIN SVK 12.08.2001
46 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
47 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
48 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
49 MIZOGUCHI REINA JPN 27.07.1998
50 KANO ARISA JPN 02.06.2000
51 KORLAT NIKOLETTA UKR 08.02.2002
52 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
53 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
54 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
55 SCRUGGS LAUREN USA 27.01.2003
56 MEMOLI CLAUDIA ITA 26.09.2001
57 MORI CHIHIRO JPN 06.01.1998
58 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
59 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
60 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
61 MIRONIUK DARIIA UKR 10.07.2001
62 LAWSKA MAGDALENA POL 01.10.2001
63 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА РФ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
64 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
65 FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE FRA 23.03.2001
66 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
67 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
68 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
69 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
70 NEHAISI HILIT ISR 28.09.1998
71 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
72 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
73 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
74 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 МС КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
75 NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE GBR 24.03.2001
76 ALONSO LAURA ESP 17.07.2000
77 BALESTRIERI ARIANNA GBR 15.04.2000
78 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
78 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
78 VOELKER JOHANNA GER 13.04.1999
81 SADII ANATASIIA UKR 22.08.2001
82 SCHNEEGANS ANNE SOPHIE GER 17.05.2000
83 CAMPBELL ALICE GBR 07.08.2000
84 MAGERAS FINNULA USA 09.02.1998
85 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
86 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
86 STAMOS MARIA USA 07.03.2002
88 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
89 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
90 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
90 MANZOLI MARTINA ITA 14.05.2000
92 DU KATIE CAN 27.08.1999
92 SCHMITZ KAROLINE GER 22.07.2000
94 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
95 MARTINEZ LOPEZ ANDREA ESP 26.07.1998
96 GRANVILLE BRONWEN GBR 28.08.2001
97 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
98 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
99 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
100 SEDLAKOVA ISABELA CZE 25.07.2003
101 WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA POL 31.08.2002
102 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
103 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
104 MURAWSKA KAROLINA POL 31.03.2001
105 SWENNEN ANNEMAINE BEL 28.06.2000
106 LIN ANNIE CAN 27.09.2002
107 HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA HUN 11.06.2000
108 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
109 PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA AUT 07.03.2001
110 KRYVONOS MARIYA UKR 17.05.2001
111 CHERNENKO DAYANA ISR 22.08.2000
112 TAKADA MAHO JPN 22.12.1998
113 KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA POL 08.11.2003
114 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
115 TOPORSKA JOANNA POL 29.03.1999
116 TAM RACHEL CAN 30.01.2001
117 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
118 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
119 BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE GER 20.05.2001
120 BARAN AYDAN TUR 21.11.2000
121 BARTALOVA VIVIEN SVK 03.07.2001
121 VLEUGELS EZRA BEL 04.02.1998
123 POBLETE CONSTANZA CHI 26.08.1998
124 HOME AMY GBR 02.08.2001
125 WILLIAMSON LUCY-BELLE GBR 15.01.2004
126 VICENTE NATALIA ESP 10.05.2001
127 ORTLER VANESSA AUT 28.02.1999
128 KOTLER NOA CYDNEY ISR 03.05.2000
129 DON LAURA BEL 29.10.1998
130 RUBILAR JAVIERA CHI 02.03.2000
131 OSWALD JULIA AUT 30.03.1999
132 MOSER MAGDALENA AUT 15.07.2002
133 SOMMER JOHANNA AUT 12.06.2001
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
AWADA Karim (FRA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
BEREUTER Roman (AUT)
BRIGOLA Peter (AUT)
BRYZGALOV Oleksiy (UKR)
CELLER Pavol (SVK)
DUL Michal (POL)
FORGACH Peter (SVK)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GASPER Christian (GER)
HAZELWOOD Daniel (GBR)
ILIC Danijela (SRB)
LANGE Robert (GER)
LUDWIG Michael (AUT)
MARCUZ Elisa (ITA)
OLIVER William (USA)
PASCUAL Alberto (ESP)
REUMUELLER Martina (AUT)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)