Меню

Итоговая классификация

The Artus Court PKO BP

Катовице, Польша, 12.01.2018, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0585, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
3 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
3 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
5 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
6 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
7 28 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
8 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
9 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
10 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
11 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
12 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
13 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
14 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
15 16 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
16 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
17 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
18 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
19 8 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
20 8 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
21 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
22 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
23 8 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
24 8 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
25 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
26 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
27 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
28 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
29 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
30 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
31 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
32 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
33 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
34 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
35 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
36 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
37 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
38 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
39 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
40 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
41 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
41 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
43 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
44 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
45 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
46 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 19.04.1990
47 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
48 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
49 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
50 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
51 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
52 KNAPEK EDINA HUN 05.10.1977
53 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
54 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
54 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
56 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
57 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
58 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
59 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
60 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
61 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
62 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
63 SENYUTA ALEXANDRA UKR 20.04.1991
64 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
65 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
66 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
67 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
68 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
69 CHENTSOVA KATERYNA UKR 02.04.1991
70 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
71 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
72 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
73 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
73 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
75 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
76 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
77 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
78 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
79 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
80 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
81 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
82 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
83 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
84 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
84 CHENG HIU WAI VALERIE HKG 20.10.1995
86 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
87 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
88 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
89 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
90 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
91 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
92 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
93 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
94 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
95 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
96 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
97 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
98 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
99 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
100 BERTHIER AMITA SIN 15.12.2000
101 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
102 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
102 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
104 ZAMBO-GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
105 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
105 ONDARTS LUCIA ARG 25.10.1995
107 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
108 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
109 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
110 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
111 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
112 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
113 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
114 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
115 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
115 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
117 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
118 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
119 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
120 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
121 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
122 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
123 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
123 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
125 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
126 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
127 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
128 HOPKA-VARGA GABRIELLA HUN 07.04.1982
129 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
130 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
131 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
132 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
133 MORMANDI FLAVIA JOHANA ARG 09.10.1986
134 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
135 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
136 SHYPILOVA OLENA UKR 21.06.1994
137 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
138 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
138 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
140 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
140 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
140 HERMAN MIYA AUS 27.06.2000
140 YU LI CHUN TPE 12.05.1996
144 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
145 PALISZEWSKA MONIKA POL 26.07.1990
146 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
147 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
148 SCHMITZ KAROLINE GER 22.07.2000
149 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
150 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
151 SILVA MICAELA SOFIA ARG 03.12.1997
152 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
153 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
154 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
155 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
156 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA GER 15.03.1996
157 SZABELSKA OLIWIA POL 04.04.2000
158 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
159 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
160 TARANENKO ANNA UKR 27.12.2000
161 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
161 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
163 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
164 WU SOPHIA HKG 09.10.2002
164 DLUGOSZ MARTYNA POL 29.07.1996
166 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
167 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
168 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
169 TOPORSKA JOANNA POL 29.03.1999
170 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
171 GOLDENBERG MICHELLE AUS 01.11.2000
171 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
173 FENGER HANNAH GER 28.07.1992
174 KUNSTEK MEJIA DRAGICA ALEJANDRA BOL 29.01.1996
174 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
176 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
176 LEE YU CHIEH TPE 06.08.2000
178 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
178 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
178 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
178 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
182 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
Судьи
DOO Hwa Jung (KOR)
DUL Michal (POL)
FOGT Przemyslaw (POL)
FOSTER Andrew (USA)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej (POL)
VARGA Katalin (HUN)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)
ZIELONKA Agnieszka (POL)